5,132

Homes in ZIP Code 53948

Section Image
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      N3744 Townline Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      N3744 Townline Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • $484/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,900
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Hamele United Country Midwest Lifesty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 acres Chapel Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      18 acres Chapel Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynelle Asberry Advantage Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 acres County Road G, Mauston, WI 53948

      80 acres County Road G, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Strutz NextHome Innovative Real Estat

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 ac 21st Ave, Lyndon Station, WI 53944

      2 ac 21st Ave, Lyndon Station, WI 53944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,900
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teri Camps Pavelec Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 33 High Ridge, New Lisbon, WI 53950

      Lot 33 High Ridge, New Lisbon, WI 53950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Merk Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $421,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      W8272 County Road O, Mauston, WI 53948

      W8272 County Road O, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Clyde South Central Non-Member

    • /22

      Est $625,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6357 Chapel Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      W6357 Chapel Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Coughlin Wafle Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      N3719 Us Hwy 12-16, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      N3719 Us Hwy 12-16, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Merk Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $297,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      N2297 Riley Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      N2297 Riley Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Landuyt Mansour Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $432,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      W3534 49th St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      W3534 49th St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Rose Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $353,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2938 51st St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      W2938 51st St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Stoughtenger-DeForge Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $290,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      N3821 S Hwy 58 Unit 1A, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      N3821 S Hwy 58 Unit 1A, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Luehman RE/MAX

    • /63

      Est $361,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      N3633 Partridge Dr, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      N3633 Partridge Dr, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Bubla RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $185,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7068 North Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      W7068 North Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,850
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Connors-Johnson Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $241,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      W4248 Wildwood Dr, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      W4248 Wildwood Dr, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jess Groth First Weber Inc

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 82 Unit 1904106, Lindina, WI 53948

      0 Hwy 82 Unit 1904106, Lindina, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Woodward Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $490,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      N5231 County Road B, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      N5231 County Road B, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wagenson First Choice Realty of Wisconsin

    • /3

      Est $953,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      W3978 Boaters Dream Dr, Germantown, WI 53948

      W3978 Boaters Dream Dr, Germantown, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 402% Above List Price
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6530 Donlin Rd, Lindina, WI 53948

      W6530 Donlin Rd, Lindina, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,339
      • Jun 16, 2021

• /35

      Est $252,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      N4704 25th Ave, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      N4704 25th Ave, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      71.69 Ac 49th St, Mauston, WI 53948

      71.69 Ac 49th St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 775 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Walker RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $97,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      W4921 Emerson Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      W4921 Emerson Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Luehman RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      W3554 Emanee Dr, Lyndon Station, WI 53944

      W3554 Emanee Dr, Lyndon Station, WI 53944

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gordie Whitemarsh Whitemarsh Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $61,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7179 Timber Ridge Ln, Mauston, WI 53948

      N7179 Timber Ridge Ln, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • May 27, 2022

• /34

      Est $51,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      W3728 Partridge Ln, Mauston, WI 53948

      W3728 Partridge Ln, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • 363 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beata Zimon-Franczyk Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      29.94 Ac North Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      29.94 Ac North Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 362 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Merk Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $66,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7092 Lake Rd, Germantown, WI 53948

      N7092 Lake Rd, Germantown, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

• /24

      Est $66,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7078 Lake Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      N7078 Lake Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,750
      • Jun 03, 2022

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      913A Division St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 12 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      913A Division St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Parish First Weber Inc

    • /16

      Est $885,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7081 Lake Rd, Germantown, WI 53948

      N7081 Lake Rd, Germantown, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 303% Above List Price
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Tranel PREMIER REALTY GROUP

    • /76

      Est $484,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      W4132 Vista Dr, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      W4132 Vista Dr, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Locken First Weber Inc

    • /4

      Est $553,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      W4926 County Road G, Mauston, WI 53948

      W4926 County Road G, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,666% Above List Price
      • 686 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Locken First Weber Inc

    • /6

      Est $343,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      W5282 Weidling Dr E, Mauston, WI 53948

      • Built 2000
      W5282 Weidling Dr E, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 648% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynelle Asberry Advantage Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $94,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ac County Rd N, Lemonweir, WI 53948

      1 Ac County Rd N, Lemonweir, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,008% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Stockwell VIP Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      L40 Dawes Ct, Mauston, WI 53948

      L40 Dawes Ct, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,086 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      L41 Dawes Ct, Mauston, WI 53948

      L41 Dawes Ct, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,086 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      W5509 Wisconsin 82, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      W5509 Wisconsin 82, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Locken First Weber Inc

    • /16

      Est $229,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      N5342 16th Ave, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      N5342 16th Ave, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Mar 14, 2019

• /23

      Est $241,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Madden St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1 Madden St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Brandt Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $342,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 W Milwaukee St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      910 W Milwaukee St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home