$299,900 Last List Price
135 Spanish Oak Rd, Dale, TX 78616
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,475 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $203/SF
- 20 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jaime Elizalde La Casa Realty Group
135 Spanish Oak Rd, Dale, TX 78616
$299,900 Last List Price
135 Spanish Oak Rd, Dale, TX 78616
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jaime Elizalde La Casa Realty Group
135 Spanish Oak Rd, Dale, TX 78616$255,990 Last List Price
433 Silvercloud Dr, Lockhart, TX 78644
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Summerside - Watermill Collection
433 Silvercloud Dr, Lockhart, TX 78644
$200,000 Last List Price
TBD Lot 2 Tenney Creek Rd, Dale, TX 78616
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent George Kronenberg LA TIERRA REALTY, LLC
TBD Lot 2 Tenney Creek Rd, Dale, TX 78616$245,990 Last List Price
2322 Silvercloud Dr, Lockhart, TX 78644
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Summerside - Watermill Collection
2322 Silvercloud Dr, Lockhart, TX 78644
$415,000 Last List Price
2255 Old Colony Line Rd, Lockhart, TX 78644
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $429,622
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Buterick Compass RE Texas, LLC
2255 Old Colony Line Rd, Lockhart, TX 78644
$249,900 Last List Price
211 Summerside Ave, Lockhart, TX 78644
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $250,001
Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group
211 Summerside Ave, Lockhart, TX 78644
$237,990 Last List Price
2321 Blizzard Dr, Lockhart, TX 78644
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group
2321 Blizzard Dr, Lockhart, TX 78644$259,990 Last List Price
2312 Dust Devil Dr, Lockhart, TX 78644
Move in Ready Sold Summary