3,650

Recently Sold Mayfield Hts, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $43,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2806 Ross Ave, Newburgh Heights, OH 44105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,454

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sams Howard Hanna

    2806 Ross Ave, Newburgh Heights, OH 44105
  • /21

    $56,525

    Sold May 15, 2025

    11314 Mount Overlook Ave, Cleveland, OH 44104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Petrasek Howard Hanna

    11314 Mount Overlook Ave, Cleveland, OH 44104
  • /27

    $249,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3326 Grovewood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,937

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Godes Keller Williams Living

    3326 Grovewood Ave, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /19

    $144,900

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8301 Fernhill Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,580

    Last Listing Agent Roger Peters Sr. Regal Realty, Inc.

    8301 Fernhill Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /8

    $70,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11205 Langton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,291

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Kirkland Pope E & D Realty & Investment Co.

    11205 Langton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44125
  • /30

    $127,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3317 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,662

    Last Listing Agent Angela Margida Rustic Roots Real Estate

    3317 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /21

    $85,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    9300 Madison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,787

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Maline The Advantage in Real Estate

    9300 Madison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /35

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3250 Fulton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44109

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,407

    Last Listing Agent Lou Barbee RE/MAX Real Estate Group

    3250 Fulton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44109
  • /5

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7905 Jones Rd, Cleveland, OH 44105

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,713

    Last Listing Agent Dulcey Barr Aspire Community Realty, LLC

    7905 Jones Rd, Cleveland, OH 44105
  • /49

    $125,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    12008 Buckingham Ave, Cleveland, OH 44120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Dahlhofer Woodlake Realty LLC

    12008 Buckingham Ave, Cleveland, OH 44120
  • /28

    $168,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3128 E 135th St Unit 4, Cleveland, OH 44120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,737

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Milligan Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    3128 E 135th St Unit 4, Cleveland, OH 44120
  • /44

    $217,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4918 Gifford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zhitao Kuang Realty Trust Services, LLC

    4918 Gifford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144
  • /10

    $80,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2104 W 34th Place, Cleveland, OH 44113

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,369

    Last Listing Agent Cinnette Diaz Key Realty

    2104 W 34th Place, Cleveland, OH 44113
  • /26

    $447,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2108 Freeman Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,003

    Last Listing Agent David Fox RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    2108 Freeman Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113
  • /45

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4385 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,718

    Last Listing Agent Charles Kelley Keller Williams Citywide

    4385 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44144
  • /18

    $236,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5850 S Park Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,043

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    5850 S Park Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44134
  • /36

    $184,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    7203 Gilbert Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,787

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Cutler EXP Realty, LLC.

    7203 Gilbert Ave, Cleveland, OH 44129
  • /20

    $55,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3819 E 54th St, Cleveland, OH 44105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,192

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    3819 E 54th St, Cleveland, OH 44105
  • /14

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3722 E 52nd St, Cleveland, OH 44105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,118

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Lumpkin DSL Real Estate Services

    3722 E 52nd St, Cleveland, OH 44105
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3127 W 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,948

    Last Listing Agent Senka Svilar JDS Realty

    3127 W 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /10

    $97,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4154 E 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,048

    Last Listing Agent Malikie Richardson Mia Brown Realty

    4154 E 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44105
  • /38

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1237 Washington Ave Unit 611, Cleveland, OH 44113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,572

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Clegg McKeon Howard Hanna

    1237 Washington Ave Unit 611, Cleveland, OH 44113
  • /21

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3567 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,196

    Last Listing Agent Kemi Alege Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    3567 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /3

    $6,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7704 Dudley Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • Land
    • 4,408 Sq Ft
    • $64,229 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Martin EXP Realty, LLC.

    7704 Dudley Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /33

    $115,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10201 Dove Ave, Cleveland, OH 44105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,168

    Last Listing Agent Roger Peters Sr. Regal Realty, Inc.

    10201 Dove Ave, Cleveland, OH 44105
  • /22

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5118 W 4th St, Independence, OH 44131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,326

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baird Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    5118 W 4th St, Independence, OH 44131
  • /20

    $65,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7500 Halle Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,849

    Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    7500 Halle Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /5

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5705 Whittier Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103

    • 10 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lea Jones Keller Williams Living

    5705 Whittier Ave, Cleveland, OH 44103
  • /31

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    629 Euclid Ave Unit 1600, Cleveland, OH 44114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Rogers Howard Hanna

    629 Euclid Ave Unit 1600, Cleveland, OH 44114
  • /5

    $130,650

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1818 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,970

    Last Listing Agent Jon Legato Century 21 DeAnna Realty

    1818 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /30

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4326 W 30th St, Cleveland, OH 44109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Remington Lyman REAFCO

    4326 W 30th St, Cleveland, OH 44109
  • /13

    $75,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    9605 Mount Auburn Ave, Cleveland, OH 44104

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Rice Century 21 Homestar

    9605 Mount Auburn Ave, Cleveland, OH 44104
  • /48

    $142,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    10301 Lake Ave Unit 703, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,354

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allen Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    10301 Lake Ave Unit 703, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /4

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4125 E 144th St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,174

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Semidey Realuxe Ohio

    4125 E 144th St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /35

    $189,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3421 Mapledale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44109

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott A Smith Century 21 DeAnna Realty

    3421 Mapledale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44109
  • /22

    $132,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9604 Park Heights Ave, Cleveland, OH 44125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,923

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    9604 Park Heights Ave, Cleveland, OH 44125
  • /21

    $108,000

    Sold Apr 11, 2026

    3131 W 88th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,656

    Last Listing Agent Robert Strollo Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    3131 W 88th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /7

    $45,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12402 Imperial Ave, Cleveland, OH 44120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,337

    Last Listing Agent Lezandria Ortiz Key Realty

    12402 Imperial Ave, Cleveland, OH 44120
  • /38

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4081 E 64th St, Cleveland, OH 44105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,783

    Last Listing Agent Leilani Bowersock Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    4081 E 64th St, Cleveland, OH 44105
  • /22

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3207 Livingston Rd, Cleveland, OH 44120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,695

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Garra EXP Realty, LLC.

    3207 Livingston Rd, Cleveland, OH 44120

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home