9,582

Properties in ZIP Code 42066

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Jimtown Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      000 Jimtown Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Nesler Harris Real Estate & Auction

    • /2

      Est $134,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 W Willow Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      337 W Willow Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glinda Barclay-Towery Acree & Associates

    • /2

      Est $438,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 State Route 1890, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      430 State Route 1890, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Warner Acree & Associates

    • /2

      Est $200,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Wagon Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      77 Wagon Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Smith Keller Williams Experience Realty

    • /2

      Est $261,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Old Dukedom Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1066 Old Dukedom Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vince Carter Carter Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $200,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 E North St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      400 E North St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,875
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Austin Thomas Benchmark Realty

    • /2

      Est $649,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      662 Macedonia Church Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      662 Macedonia Church Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hargrove Barger Realty

    • /2

      Est $210,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Chad Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      244 Chad Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hargrove Barger Realty

    • /2

      Est $227,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      3290 Old Dublin Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3290 Old Dublin Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hargrove Barger Realty

    • /2

      Est $110,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 S 2nd St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      846 S 2nd St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sloan Acree & Associates

    • /2

      Est $223,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Wilford St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1515 Wilford St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Crawford Benchmark Realty

    • /2

      Est $202,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 S 12th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1105 S 12th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Suiter Barger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6022 Kentucky 121, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6022 Kentucky 121, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Thomason Acree & Associates

    • /2

      Est $265,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Terrace Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      302 Terrace Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Chapman Barger Realty

    • /2

      Est $348,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      1488 Folks School Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1488 Folks School Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Freeman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $379,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Campbell Ct, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      117 Campbell Ct, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vince Carter Carter Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $331,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Reed St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      308 Reed St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Nelson Purchase Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $73,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 High St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      320 High St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harris Harris Real Estate & Auction

    • /2

      Est $238,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Erwin Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      207 Erwin Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Chapman Barger Realty

    • /2

      Est $370,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Hay Market Corner Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      284 Hay Market Corner Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hendley Westwind Real Estate & Development

    • /2

      Est $194,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Backusburg Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      803 Backusburg Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,150
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Smith Acree & Associates

    • /2

      Est $526,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Lake Terry Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      94 Lake Terry Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shea McGuire C21 Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $225,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Sunnyside Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1211 Sunnyside Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha McKay The Jeter Group

    • /2

      Est $197,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Weda Cir, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1017 Weda Cir, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hart Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

    • /2

      Est $288,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Lakewood Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      95 Lakewood Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Fulton Chris Fulton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $373,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Mallard Cove Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      78 Mallard Cove Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,300
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Fulton Chris Fulton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $422,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Hay Market Corner Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      454 Hay Market Corner Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Pritchard Keller Williams Experience Realty

    • /2

      Est $431,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 State Route 940, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16 State Route 940, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Gilland Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

    • /2

      Est $95,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 S 3rd St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      836 S 3rd St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Tidwell Westwind Real Estate & Development

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Kentucky 564, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1903 Kentucky 564, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 23, 2021

• /2

      Est $358,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Bellemeade Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1404 Bellemeade Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $231,145
      • Mar 30, 2022

• /2

      Est $233,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 S 8th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      916 S 8th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Pugh eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $176,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Macedonia St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      206 Macedonia St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Suiter Barger Realty

    • /2

      Est $214,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Wilford St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1517 Wilford St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Crawford Benchmark Realty

    • /2

      Est $218,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Reed St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      210 Reed St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,900
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Waldrop Trifecta Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $88,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      1138 S 9th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      1138 S 9th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Feb 10, 2022

• /2

      Est $132,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 W Farthing St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      413 W Farthing St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 05, 2022

• /2

      Est $209,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Macedonia St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      307 Macedonia St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Suiter Barger Realty

    • /2

      Est $276,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 W Broadway, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      1227 W Broadway, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lana Ward Acree & Associates

    • /2

      Est $197,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Union Cir, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      97 Union Cir, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Watson Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home