9,582

Properties in ZIP Code 42066

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $115,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Central Ave, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      109 Central Ave, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Cherry RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 S 7th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • Studio
      • 672 Sq Ft
      326 S 7th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $219,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Tom Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      581 Tom Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    • /2

      Est $209,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 S 6th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • Studio
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      707 S 6th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $240,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 State Route 303, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1325 State Route 303, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vince Carter Carter Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2280 State Route 339 S, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2280 State Route 339 S, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherra Riley Feels Like Home Realty

    • /2

      Est $208,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 S 7th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      512 S 7th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harris Harris Real Estate & Auction

    • /2

      Est $223,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Hilltop Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1304 Hilltop Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vince Carter Carter Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $250,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Etheridge Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      90 Etheridge Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Roberts Markethouse Realty, PLLC

    • /2

      Est $390,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Smiths Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      261 Smiths Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Pritchard Keller Williams Experience Realty

    • /2

      Est $558,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Smiths Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      248 Smiths Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Kopperud Kopperud Realty

    • /2

      Est $253,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Dodson Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      318 Dodson Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Andrews Acree & Associates

    • /2

      Est $144,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      6244 Central Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6244 Central Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hendley Westwind Real Estate & Development

    • /2

      Est $270,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Duffers Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      206 Duffers Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,900
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Andrews Acree & Associates

    • /2

      Est $219,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      3145 State Route 58 E, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3145 State Route 58 E, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hargrove Barger Realty

    • /2

      Est $160,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Linden Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      403 Linden Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Stevens Benchmark Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3605 Trace Creek Church Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3605 Trace Creek Church Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Austin Thomas Benchmark Realty

    • /2

      Est $424,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Timber Ridge Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      180 Timber Ridge Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Andrews Acree & Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Masters Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1240 Masters Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Nesler Harris Real Estate & Auction

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 41 15 Acres Sullivan Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      0 41 15 Acres Sullivan Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,375
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Chapman Barger Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home