9,582

Properties in ZIP Code 42066

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $108,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Wilford St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      1108 Wilford St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 980% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ballard Area One Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Zion Cemetery Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Zion Cemetery Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4122 State Route 303, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      4122 State Route 303, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Apr 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Chapman Barger Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Kentucky 97, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2901 Kentucky 97, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Watson Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 W Broadway, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • Studio
      • 40,000 Sq Ft
      1204 W Broadway, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $219,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Windsor Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      514 Windsor Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dora Sheppard Benchmark Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Golf Club Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      00 Golf Club Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Smith Acree & Associates

    • /2

      Est $348,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Fieldcrest Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      332 Fieldcrest Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Warner Acree & Associates

    • /2

      Est $296,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Wilford St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1309 Wilford St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Pritchard Keller Williams Experience Realty

    • /2

      Est $295,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Quail Run, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      61 Quail Run, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    • /2

      Est $282,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Usher St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      711 Usher St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /2

      Est $242,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Jeff Davis Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1130 Jeff Davis Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,720
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorri Hillyard Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Kentucky 339, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1172 Kentucky 339, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaydi Roberts Barger Realty

    • /2

      Est $217,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Weda Cir, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1062 Weda Cir, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Chapman Barger Realty

    • /2

      Est $243,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Meadowlark Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      1416 Meadowlark Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,050
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Chapman Barger Realty

    • /2

      Est $308,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Smith's Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      504 Smith's Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Myers Keller Williams Experience Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Piney Point, Mayfield, KY 42066

      67 Piney Point, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,727 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Smith Acree & Associates

    • /2

      Est $334,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Mesa Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      155 Mesa Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Keeling Barger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8075 Kentucky 464, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8075 Kentucky 464, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Arnold Crye-Leike

    • /2

      Est $70,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 Maple Ave, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      437 Maple Ave, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 688% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Nelson Purchase Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2786 Kentucky 301, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      2786 Kentucky 301, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Thomasson eXp Realty, LLC, Sara Gipson Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2766 Kentucky 58, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      2766 Kentucky 58, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,250
      • Jun 15, 2023

• /2

      Est $377,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Treeland Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      145 Treeland Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

• /2

      Est $178,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Lumber Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      180 Lumber Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Fulton Chris Fulton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $250,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Trailridge Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      499 Trailridge Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,400
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Suiter Barger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5492 Kentucky 339, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5492 Kentucky 339, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Beck Property Investment Solutions

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3076 Kentucky 303, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3076 Kentucky 303, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Mayhew Benchmark Realty Paducah

    • /2

      Est $294,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      4458 Central Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4458 Central Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Andrews Acree & Associates

    • /2

      Est $191,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Ridgeway St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1229 Ridgeway St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha McKay The Jeter Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Luisa Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      1205 Luisa Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3877 Kentucky 303, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      3877 Kentucky 303, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal McCoy Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    • /2

      Est $569,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Bellemeade Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1559 Bellemeade Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hargrove Barger Realty

    • /2

      Est $174,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Weda Ave, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      506 Weda Ave, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Carter Carter Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $214,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 N 17th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      306 N 17th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ella Burgess Arnold Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $186,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Pine Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1004 Pine Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaydi Roberts Barger Realty

    • /2

      Est $449,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Bellemeade Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1570 Bellemeade Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Chapman Barger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Kentucky 1710, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2918 Kentucky 1710, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bartlett eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $313,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Cardinal Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      288 Cardinal Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Ward Acree & Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Smith's Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      533 Smith's Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Brown eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $254,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Wilford St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1509 Wilford St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home