4,409

Properties in ZIP Code 01754

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $564,353 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      20 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sam Webb Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /35

      Est $616,036 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Tetreault Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /30

      Est $1,110,993 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      12 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lee Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $776,688 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      10 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Jul 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Brannelly Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /4

      Est $744,504 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,754
      • Jul 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Blackstone Tabner Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /24

      Est $543,305 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Turner Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3 Turner Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Tom And Joanne Team Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /21

      Est $644,726 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Turner Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9 Turner Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 12, 2012

• /26

      Est $461,478 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Turner Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Turner Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

• /21

      Est $652,732 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Turner Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4 Turner Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Shulman Keller Williams Elite

    • /18

      Est $568,776 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Great Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      323 Great Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn O'Connor Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /27

      Est $537,823 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Maybury Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Maybury Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /32

      Est $926,924 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sarah Ln, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Sarah Ln, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Vogel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $685,020 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Great Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      239 Great Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Rocca Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /17

      Est $747,921 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Field St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23 Field St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 15, 2013

• /35

      Est $766,697 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Field St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Field St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Frances Markel Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /28

      Est $897,509 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Field St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14 Field St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Grande Bennett Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /13

      Est $473,585 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Field St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      21 Field St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kim Montella Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /26

      Est $545,471 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Parker St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      113 Parker St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Clifton LaPorte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $709,189 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Parker St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      106 Parker St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Bodner Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /6

      Est $551,752 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Parker St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      110 Parker St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lyons Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /19

      Est $788,394 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Parker St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      112 Parker St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wilson Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Est $573,947 Not Listed For Sale

      14 North St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14 North St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 16, 2014

• /26

      Est $710,595 Not Listed For Sale

      6 North St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6 North St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,500
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reardon AA Premier Properties, LLC

    • /15

      Est $579,834 Not Listed For Sale

      4 North St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4 North St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Oct 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Davis Compass

    • /27

      Est $835,609 Not Listed For Sale

      2 North St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 North St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Davis Compass

    • /26

      Est $628,031 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Marlboro St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      31 Marlboro St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Holyoak Bridge Realty

    • /15

      Est $771,343 Not Listed For Sale

      4 B St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4 B St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Norton Michael O. Norton

    • /2

      Est $530,594 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Marlboro St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      33 Marlboro St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Koral Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $744,854 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 12, 2013

• /9

      Est $552,947 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Woodridge Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Woodridge Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bill Glanton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stephan Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $612,732 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Woodridge Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8 Woodridge Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jan 03, 2019

• /20

      Est $598,129 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Woodridge Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14 Woodridge Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Dec 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent David Saviano Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices N.E. Prime Properties

    • /29

      Est $646,063 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Woodridge Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      20 Woodridge Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,900
      • Dec 28, 2020

• /23

      Est $681,488 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      25 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tom Caldarone Omni Properties

    • /9

      Est $671,908 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Woodridge Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      25 Woodridge Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ouellette Real Results Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $669,892 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Woodridge Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      19 Woodridge Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amy Barrett Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /10

      Est $701,552 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woodridge Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15 Woodridge Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Heather Murphy Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /23

      Est $596,960 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Woodridge Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Woodridge Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Apr 08, 2019

• /16

      Est $757,605 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      39 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Wong New Year Realty

    • /15

      Est $676,760 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      41 Old Marlboro Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home