4,409

Properties in ZIP Code 01754

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $467,154 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 4, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 4, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Brannelly Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $468,403 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 1, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 1, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

• /24

      Est $470,913 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 2, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 2, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Messenger Realty Executives Boston West

    • /7

      Est $623,966 Not Listed For Sale

      3 3rd St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3 3rd St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dagilis ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    • /30

      Est $999,766 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sarah Ln, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9 Sarah Ln, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Jul 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cali Cali Realty Group, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $471,834 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 4, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 4, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Tom And Joanne Team Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /39

      Est $468,852 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 3, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 3, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

• /26

      Est $456,518 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 3, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 3, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 20, 2016

• /23

      Est $465,838 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 6, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 6, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carole Shoupe The Higgins Group REALTORS®

    • /16

      Est $465,260 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 5, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 5, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • May 07, 2015

• /30

      Est $461,890 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 2, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 2, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Sep 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Cohen ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /2

      Est $466,386 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 1, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 1, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Rubin Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /22

      Est $464,493 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 2, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 2, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

• /24

      Est $466,546 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 6, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 6, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 14, 2018

• /12

      Est $460,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 4, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 4, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Bishop Daniel Patrick Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $468,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 6, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 6, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hickey homesbylois

    • /36

      Est $470,765 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 3, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Oak Ridge Dr Unit 3, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Tetreault Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /14

      Est $583,386 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Walnut St Unit 33, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Walnut St Unit 33, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Anzalone RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $592,397 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Walnut St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Walnut St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Aug 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Herb Symes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $686,031 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Elmwood St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      39 Elmwood St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jody Troderman ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home