4,557

Maynard, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4A Martin St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4A Martin St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Frances Markel Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Glendale St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      13 Glendale St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Brannelly Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $598,156 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Nason St Unit 1, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      85 Nason St Unit 1, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Naroian Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /19

      Est $515,888 Not Listed For Sale

      6-8 Forest St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      6-8 Forest St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Summer St Unit 57, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      57 Summer St Unit 57, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent The Tom And Joanne Team Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /8

      Est $1,045,633 Not Listed For Sale

      8 W View Ln Unit Lot 55, Stow, MA 01775

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8 W View Ln Unit Lot 55, Stow, MA 01775

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,692
      • May 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brewster Pulte Homes of New England

    • /35

      Est $708,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Louise St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Louise St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Tetreault Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /21

      Est $978,793 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Keene Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7 Keene Ave, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Guillet William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hayes St Unit 7, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      7 Hayes St Unit 7, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bill Glanton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stephan Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      20B Maple St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      20B Maple St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Mar 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Anzalone RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      7-8 Percival St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7-8 Percival St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Parlon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Main St Unit 1, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      27 Main St Unit 1, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Main St Unit 2, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 626 Sq Ft
      27 Main St Unit 2, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

• /29

      Est $663,165 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Marble Farm Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13 Marble Farm Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kymberlee Albertelli Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /3

      Est $930,136 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Fowler St, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13 Fowler St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,018
      • Oct 31, 2017

• /13

      Est $699,356 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Acton St Unit 2, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      129 Acton St Unit 2, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Shaw Burns Realty & Investments LLC

    • /13

      Est $703,608 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Acton St Unit 1, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      129 Acton St Unit 1, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debra Jeanson Colonial Homes Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $1,039,191 Not Listed For Sale

      5A Abbott Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5A Abbott Rd, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Main St, Maynard, MA 01754

      173 Main St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Valentino Chattel Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pine St, Maynard, MA 01754

      0 Pine St, Maynard, MA 01754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Herb Symes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home