12,553

Homes in ZIP Code 08330

Section Image
  • /31

    $449,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7630 Venice Blvd, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Modern classic on 4.67 wooded acres with a 200-ft paved driveway. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home (office easily converts to a 4th bedroom) features an open dining area, large kitchen, and dedicated office. Both baths are beautifully updated with durable beadboard wainscoting, stylish vanities, and modern fixtures. High-end finishes include crown molding, wall-frame detailing, and real wood

    Kimberly Diamond Soleil Sotheby's International Realty - A

    7630 Venice Blvd, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /37

    $259,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7322 Black Horse Pike, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,578

    Last Listing Agent Frank Maione Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    7322 Black Horse Pike, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Holly Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      12 Holly Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AMELIA MESSINA COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /25

    $237,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    4944 Rosebay Place, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Stop renting and start owning! This bright and airy end-unit townhome condo gives you the space, privacy, and location you’ve been searching for. Upstairs, you’ll find two oversized bedrooms, both with walk-in closets and connected by a Jack-and-Jill bath. The main level offers a roomy living area, a half bath, and an eat-in kitchen that opens to a peaceful porch with wooded views. Need storage?

    Desiree Sheppard Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    4944 Rosebay Place, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /18

    $284,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5916 Mulberry Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,130

    Last Listing Agent Louis Fava COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    5916 Mulberry Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cottonwood Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      5 Cottonwood Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sorrentino BETTER HOMES and GARDENS REAL ESTATE MATURO REALTY-Mays Landing

  • /9

    $245,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2900 Falcon Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath corner condo located in the desirable Timberglenn Association. Positioned on a premium corner lot, this home offers added privacy, extra natural light, and a more open feel than interior units. Step inside to find a bright, airy layout with a spacious living and dining area perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Large windows

    Uriel Ng KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    2900 Falcon Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /24

    $235,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6302 Palmer Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,125

    Last Listing Agent TRACY GALLO Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    6302 Palmer Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sycamore Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2004
      2 Sycamore Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /26

    $190,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    253 Vail Ct Unit C1503, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Seller signed a contract with Buyer. Meadowbrook 3-bedroom, 1 bath 2nd floor condo located in this very sought after community. This unit had a facelift in 2023 prior to tenant moving in. New HVAC in 2024 and Stove, Washer/Dryer less than 5 years old. The condo has a balcony overlooking a tree lined buffer area providing privacy while enjoying the outdoor area and within walking distance to the

    Debra Lafferty COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    253 Vail Ct Unit C1503, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /58

    $647,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    109 Briarcliff Dr, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,547

    Last Listing Agent Diane Leone CENTURY 21 ATLANTIC PROFESSIONAL REALTY

    109 Briarcliff Dr, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cedar Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      8 Cedar Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA CONNELLY COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /56

    $460,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    185 Keller Way, Hamilton Township, NJ 08330

    Welcome to easy, low-maintenance living in the highly sought-after Woods Landing 55+ community! Built in 2021, this beautiful Rhapsody floor plan offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Enjoy a carefree lifestyle with lawn care and snow removal included, along with access to exceptional amenities such as a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, and more. Ideally located just two

    Matthew Haviland KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    185 Keller Way, Hamilton Township, NJ 08330
  • /30

    $177,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4416 Yorktown Place Unit J76, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Boddy CENTURY 21 FRICK REALTORS

    4416 Yorktown Place Unit J76, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /31

      Est $378,513 Not Listed For Sale

      671 S Bremen Ave, Galloway, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      671 S Bremen Ave, Galloway, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Wagner Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

  • /76

    $474,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    1853 Mccall Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Welcome to 1853 McCall Ave — an expansive 4.37-acre rancher offering land, privacy, and exceptional versatility. With 5 total bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this property works beautifully as a spacious single-family home, a rental income opportunity, or a layout that supports multigenerational living. The main residence includes 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath, a generously sized kitchen, and a bright,

    Jeff Quintin eXp Realty - Ocean City S382K

    1853 Mccall Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /24

    $230,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4711 Boxwood Place Unit 328, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Wong BLOOM REALTY CO

    4711 Boxwood Place Unit 328, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Evergreen Ct Unit 2724 Evergreen Court, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1986

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Rosales Cardenas KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

  • /17

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    2613 Durango Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    What a great price for this 3BD 2.5BA townhome ready for immediate occupancy. The seller had the home updated approximately 6 years ago. The HVAC and HWH are also about 6 years old. The hall bath was redone 1 month ago including a brand new tub and flooring. The washer and dryer are less than 1 year old. The dishwasher is “AS IS”. The property is in good condition but the seller is selling it “AS

    Catherine Colfver BALSLEY/LOSCO

    2613 Durango Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /51

    $530,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    144 Knights Bridge Way, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,656

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Stearns RE/MAX ATLANTIC

    144 Knights Bridge Way, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Maryland Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6430 Maryland Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Maione Century 21 Reilly Realtors

  • /2

    $409,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    5916 Orange St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Welcome to Laureldale in Mays Landing, a unique property offering the space, privacy, and garage setup that is hard to find in today’s market. Situated on nearly an acre, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch home combines comfortable one-floor living with exceptional storage, workspace, and outdoor potential. A standout feature of this property is the incredible garage setup featuring an attached one-car

    Robert Shamberg BHHS DIVERSIFIED REALTY

    5916 Orange St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /56

    $500,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7318 3rd Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,306

    Last Listing Agent Mary Farrell Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    7318 3rd Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sterling Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      0 Sterling Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Tees Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

  • /26

    $394,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    6185 Towhee Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    This Magnificent Home in Hamilton Pointe 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bath sits on a corner lot, A Custom Bright Kitchen with Custom Wood Cabinetry, Newer Appliances, Bright Updated Kitchen with Sliding Doors to Fenced In Backyard nearby Living Room with Updated Powder Room, Garage. BASEMENT: Partial Finished Clean Basement, with Washer, Dryer, Storage, Additional Space, 2nd level features 3 updated bedrooms

    LAURA EINWECHTER 3DX Real Estate, LLC

    6185 Towhee Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /22

    $95,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    78 Oakmont Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA HARRELL Pro Agent Realty LLC

    78 Oakmont Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /26

      Est $583,277 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Halbert Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      570 Halbert Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lexi Wirth D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

  • /21

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft

    3221 Juniper Ct Unit C0058, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    The Woodlands - Remodeled and ready for immediate occupancy. This 1st floor condo has been remodeled and upgraded. Beautiful tile flooring (bedrooms have carpeting), Eat-in kitchen with granite countertops, full size washer/dryer, large living room/dining room combination with new sliding door to back patio. (slider has built-in blinds), recessed lighting; plus the interior has been freshly

    Amy Sullivan RE/MAX ATLANTIC

    3221 Juniper Ct Unit C0058, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /46

    $185,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    72 Knollwood Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JILL FALCONE COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Northfield

    72 Knollwood Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6466 Dehirsch Ave, Hamilton Township, NJ 08342

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      6466 Dehirsch Ave, Hamilton Township, NJ 08342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Kurz JOE WIESSNER REALTY, LLC

  • /48

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    210 Pheasant Run Rd, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Tucked away in charming Victoria Pointe, this sunlit home is waiting for its new owners. The first floor offers an easy flow for gathering with family and friends. Upon entering, the dining room is to the left, with the kitchen just beyond it, featuring a convenient pass-through window. Across from the kitchen is a spacious living room with a gas fireplace, creating a warm and inviting space to

    Alisa Molbert BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    210 Pheasant Run Rd, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /18

    $200,800 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1531 Hamilton Ct Unit 231, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Amphrazis Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    1531 Hamilton Ct Unit 231, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Loch Lomond Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2002
      87 Loch Lomond Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ackerman LPT Realty

  • /19

    $234,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    249 Pebble Beach Dr, Hamilton, NJ 08330

    Welcome to the Fairways, a 55+ community. Looking for the perfect home, then this well maintained 3 bedroom/2bath is what you're looking for. This is a St. Andrews Model home and comes fully furnished and is move in ready. The community offers fantastic amenities such as a pool, gym and club house. This isn't going to last, so make your appointment today.

    John McConnell COASTAL ELITE REALTY

    249 Pebble Beach Dr, Hamilton, NJ 08330
  • /26

    $166,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    197 Pebble Beach Dr, Hamilton, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Geverd BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    197 Pebble Beach Dr, Hamilton, NJ 08330
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Locust Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      6 Locust Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karolyn Tochterman BALSLEY/LOSCO

  • /37

    $389,700 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    6378 Monmouth Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Set in a quiet, tucked-away section of Harding Lakes, this waterfront ranch offers one-floor living with a rare multi-generational layout. The setting is calm, private, and backed by open water views that immediately change the pace of the day. The home is one of the larger models in the community and was thoughtfully updated in 2019. Inside, the layout is separated by a den with added bar,

    Benjamin Kruse Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    6378 Monmouth Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    378 8th St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • Studio
    • 3 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,566

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Tello Goldstone Realty

    378 8th St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Forest Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1987
      14 Forest Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

• /5

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 23.91 Acres
    • $31,368 per Acre

    6756 16th Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    23 ACRES OF LAND ! BEING SOLD COMPLETELY AS-IS. THE VALUE IS IN THE LAND! 3 BEDROOM , 1 BATH ORIGINAL FARM HOUSE/ NATIONAL FOLK ! (House is included in the sale, but the property is as-is). THE POSSIBILITIES ARE ENDLESS!

    LORRAYNE PETERS Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    6756 16th Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home