12,498

Mays Landing, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $221,189 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Flagstaff Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2602 Flagstaff Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vishal Brahmbhatt RE/MAX

  • /2

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 4.61 Acres
    • $12,993 per Acre

    4465 Ocean Heights Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08330

    Wooded Lot in prime location on Ocean Heights Avenue in Hamilton Township.

    Linda Falzani RE/MAX ATLANTIC

    4465 Ocean Heights Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08330
  • /25

    $305,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6301 Knight Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,027

    Last Listing Agent Omar Nunez Guerrero KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    6301 Knight Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Flagstaff Ct Unit 2007, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1988
      2606 Flagstaff Ct Unit 2007, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARIA MARCATO BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /21

    $219,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1525 Madison Ct Unit 125, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Adorable end-unit condo with charming views of the fountain and courtyard! Alongside the home is your own private yard, offering a peaceful outdoor retreat. Welcome to 1525 Madison Court in the highly sought-after community of Mays Landing Village, where Old City charm meets the Jersey Shore lifestyle! This home features an open layout connecting the living room and dining area, along with a

    Kathleen Amphrazis Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    1525 Madison Ct Unit 125, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /36

    $390,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5744 Oak St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,587

    Last Listing Agent Brian MacFarlane BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    5744 Oak St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Grange Ct Unit 2717, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1996
      2717 Grange Ct Unit 2717, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TONYA CHRYSLER FORTINO Weichert Corporate

  • /3

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 8.48 Acres
    • $5,884 per Acre

    4401 Prep St, Richland, NJ 08359

    Buildable 8.48 acre lot located in Richland section of Buena Vista Twp. (Block 1, Lot 4401). Lot has pinelands approval for a single family dwelling including septic. Buyer responsible for their own due diligence.

    Ray Rodriguez PRO AGENT REALTY, LLC

    4401 Prep St, Richland, NJ 08359
  • /6

    $21,666 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    B:534 L:12.02 Estelle Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $8,916 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Daniels RE/MAX Pinnacle

    B:534 L:12.02 Estelle Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Falcon Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2904 Falcon Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LYDIA LEWIS MARKETPLACE REALTY

  • /2

    $6,500

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $19,118 per Acre

    0 Seattle Ave Unit 604295, Hamilton, NJ 08330

    They’re not making land anymore—and this one is for those who crave the outdoors. Tucked away along rural dirt trails and unimproved roadways, this 0.34 acre wooded lot is located on the paper street of Seattle Ave between Venice Ave and Commonwealth Ave. While the property is NOT buildable due to R4 zoning requirements (improved road access and a four-acre minimum), it offers endless

    Carlo Drogo eXp Realty - Montclair

    0 Seattle Ave Unit 604295, Hamilton, NJ 08330
  • /3

    $206,185 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6251 Old Harding Hwy, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,305

    Last Listing Agent TRACY GALLO Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    6251 Old Harding Hwy, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Falcon Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2910 Falcon Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Adamski EXP Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    2908 Falcon Ct Unit 1706, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome is in pristine condition and ready for you to move in. Timber Glenn offers wonderful amenities such as a large pool, two tennis courts, a clubhouse, and a playground. Perfectly situated near shopping and dining.

    Madeline Maria GRACE PROPERTIES

    2908 Falcon Ct Unit 1706, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0 Route 50 Hwy Unit 595564, Hamilton Township, NJ 08330

    • Land
    • 9.12 Acres
    • $8,772 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gras COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Ventnor

    0 Route 50 Hwy Unit 595564, Hamilton Township, NJ 08330
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Falcon Ct Unit 1501, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1998
      2818 Falcon Ct Unit 1501, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damon Bready BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /8

    $560,000

    • Land
    • 5.33 Acres
    • $105,066 per Acre

    0 Cantillon Blvd Unit NJAC2024140, Hamilton Township, NJ 08330

    Position your next development right at the gateway to opportunity. Located near the entrance of the Hamilton Business Park on Cantillon Blvd inMays Landing, this offering presents a rare industrial land opportunity totaling approximately 5.33± acres across two parcels. Zoned IBP(Industrial Business Park), the property allows for a wide range of high-demand uses including professional offices,

    Richard Baehrle BHHS Fox & Roach-Northfield

  • /43

    $350,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7423 Driftwood Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,243

    Last Listing Agent Maria LePera BHHS FOX and ROACH-Brigantine

    7423 Driftwood Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Falcon Ct Unit 2709, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1998
      2709 Falcon Ct Unit 2709, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Marmo & Robyn Marmo Quail Hill Realty at Smithville

  • /27

    $215,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft

    147 Katherine Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Highly sought-after neighborhood, very close to the river. This charming second-floor walk-up offers 2 Bedrooms and 1 full Bath with approximately 680sq/ft of comfortable living space. Freshly painted and featuring central air conditioning, this home is move-in ready. Enjoy relaxing on the spacious covered front porch, plus the convenience of a private 2+ car garage with a dedicated laundry room.

    Lori Zerra Collini Real Estate LLC

    147 Katherine Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /28

    $397,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    32 Meadow Cir, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,631

    Last Listing Agent Jose Sinclair GRACE PROPERTIES

    32 Meadow Cir, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Falcon Ct Unit 2601, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1988
      2601 Falcon Ct Unit 2601, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Iaconelli BHHS DIVERSIFIED REALTY

  • /14

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    43 Hickory Ln, Weymouth, NJ 08330

    Immediate Occupancy, 2 bedroom 2 full bath with 3 season room. Large welcoming living room with fireplace offers open floor leading to dining area and kitchen. Kitchen has lots of cabinets and work space. Laundry room with washer and dryer. Main bath in the hall and second bedroom featuring 2 closet are all right next to each other. The main bedroom has a huge walk in closet that we all wish we

    Kathleen Hansbury WEICHERT REALTORS - TURNERSVILLE

    43 Hickory Ln, Weymouth, NJ 08330
  • /29

    $220,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7351 Driftwood Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,034

    Last Listing Agent Monica Falciani A J Falciani Realty

    7351 Driftwood Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Falcon Ct Unit 2602, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1988
      2602 Falcon Ct Unit 2602, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Collette BALSLEY/LOSCO

  • /56

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    509 Willow Oak Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath executive home is situated on an idyllic fenced property with deeded river access. It features a formal living room, dining room, eat-in kitchen, office, exceptional storage space, a full finished basement, an automatic generator, a whole house ultraviolet purification and filtration system. It is located in the very desirable Willow Oak Estates. Easy to show.

    SUSAN GOETZ BERGER REALTY-Main

    509 Willow Oak Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /17

    $301,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2600 Long Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,637

    Last Listing Agent SANDY HESSER COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2600 Long Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Canyon Ct Unit 4, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1988
      2815 Canyon Ct Unit 4, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Portock RE/MAX

  • /18

    $180,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    67 Oakmont Dr Unit 10067, Hamilton, NJ 08330

    This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home combines charm and smart updates, including a newer roof, replaced in 2024, updated AC and HVAC within the last 5 years, and an irrigation system. The oversized covered front porch is ideal for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying quiet mornings. A 11/2 car garage offers a workbench with built‐in shelving plus extra attic storage, along with a long

    Patrick Crocetta Hometown America, a Manufactured Home Dealer

    67 Oakmont Dr Unit 10067, Hamilton, NJ 08330
  • /75

    $415,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    55 Lewis Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,947

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Haviland KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    55 Lewis Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Canyon Ct Unit 101, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2819 Canyon Ct Unit 101, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,100
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Howard Winters Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

  • /14

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    2711 Grange Ct Unit 1806, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    2 STORY TOWNHOUSE FEATURING 3 BEDROOMS & 2.5 BATHS. Quiet and friendly neighborhood. Lots of Natural light comes through. GREAT OPEN FEELING IN THIS WELL-MAINTAINED HOME WHERE THE PRIDE OF OWNERSHIP SHINES THROUGH. CENTRAL LOCATION NEAR SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS AND EASY ACCESS INTO ATLANTIC CITY CASINOS/BEACHES. CONVENIENT TO ALL MAJOR HIGHWAYS. Pool, walking path. 2 Tennis court, club house and a

    Natalie Iaconelli BHHS DIVERSIFIED REALTY

    2711 Grange Ct Unit 1806, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /52

    $675,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7640 Black Horse Pike, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,433

    Last Listing Agent Rich Suthard Balsley-Losco Realtors

    7640 Black Horse Pike, Hammonton, NJ 08037
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Durango Ct Unit 93, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2607 Durango Ct Unit 93, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shenna Hines Redfin

  • /15

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    6314 Lance Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Approved shortsale for $220k. No negotiation. Short sale being sold strictly as-is, where-is. No mortgage. Cash or Hard Money Only. The property needs some TLC, but the layout, size, and location make it a true diamond in the rough. Whether you’re an investor searching for your next project, or a buyer eager to create your dream home, this house offers incredible potential. Bring your ideas, roll

    Madalina Tutuianu HOF Realty

    6314 Lance Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /13

    $440,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3 Woodmere Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent GRACE CAYME CAYME REALTY LLC

    3 Woodmere Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08330
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Durango Ct Unit 9, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2600 Durango Ct Unit 9, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Xifo Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

  • /18

    $239,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    18 Knollwood Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Welcome to everything you’ve been searching for in the Fairways at Mays Landing, an active adult community ideally located next to Mays Landing Country Club. This bright and open Turnberry model offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, set on a beautifully landscaped CORNER LOT. Inside, you’ll luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, along with a spacious kitchen featuring ample cabinet space, bar

    Julie Cicali REAL - MARGATE

    18 Knollwood Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /32

    $180,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    165 Turnberry Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MANCUSO COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    165 Turnberry Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /22

      Est $270,652 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Canyon Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2705 Canyon Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Carboni BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home