607

Recently Sold Maytown, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $289,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3300 Carpenter Rd SE Unit 100, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,569

    Last Listing Agent Chad Beckwith eXp Realty

    3300 Carpenter Rd SE Unit 100, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /29

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    15232 Chad Dr SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,162

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McDonald eXp Realty

    15232 Chad Dr SE, Yelm, WA 98597
  • /38

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    15328 104th Ave SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,412

    Last Listing Agent Rylan Carrier Carrier Capital Real Estate

    15328 104th Ave SE, Yelm, WA 98597
  • /35

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3110 Arrowroot Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,603

    Last Listing Agent George Graham John L. Scott, Inc

    3110 Arrowroot Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /36

    $169,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7138 Englewood Dr SE Unit 19, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Judy Commonwealth Real Estate Serv.

    7138 Englewood Dr SE Unit 19, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    15420 Prairie Wind Ct SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,423

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schmier RE/MAX Country

    15420 Prairie Wind Ct SE, Yelm, WA 98597
  • /31

    $479,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8410 Thrulake Cir SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,997

    Last Listing Agent Dave Carney Abbey Realty Inc

    8410 Thrulake Cir SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /28

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8336 Daycrest Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,481

    Last Listing Agent Yazmin Mendoza Premier Agent Network

    8336 Daycrest Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $489,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    15037 105th Ave SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,754

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Larson eXp Realty

    15037 105th Ave SE, Yelm, WA 98597
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 264, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    1546 Reservation Rd SE Unit 264, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $522,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7805 24th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,188

    Last Listing Agent Mara Avery Epique Realty

    7805 24th Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /40

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 25, 2026

    8525 Malia Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,942

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Burbidge Wilcox Real Estate

    8525 Malia Ln SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /28

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    14457 Lockwood Ln SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,894

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Davenport eXp Realty

    14457 Lockwood Ln SE, Yelm, WA 98597
  • /35

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2244 Seven Oaks St SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,769

    Last Listing Agent Jietong Lin RE/MAX Parkside Affiliates

    2244 Seven Oaks St SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /35

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    15235 105th Ave SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,540

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Foster eXp Realty

    15235 105th Ave SE, Yelm, WA 98597
  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10320 46th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,467

    Last Listing Agent Susan C. Roewe RE/MAX Advantage

    10320 46th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /2

    $604,990

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8715 62nd Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Century Communities Aurora Oaks

    8715 62nd Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /26

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10027 Dotson St SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,662

    Last Listing Agent Adina Groza Signature Service RE Olympia

    10027 Dotson St SE, Yelm, WA 98597
  • /31

    $514,800

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7744 Sawgrass Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,179

    Last Listing Agent Christa Hoff Riley Jackson Real Estate Inc.

    7744 Sawgrass Ln SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /18

    $389,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6540 Indiana St SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,071

    Last Listing Agent Drew Helms eXp Realty

    6540 Indiana St SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /8

    $649,999

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2613 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,681

    Taylor Morrison Ovation at Oak Tree

    2613 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /25

    $60,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7138 Englewood Dr SE Unit 32, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Stancil Beyond Real Estate

    7138 Englewood Dr SE Unit 32, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /7

    $899,999

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2602 Acer Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,490

    Taylor Morrison Ovation at Oak Tree

    2602 Acer Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7618 Kittiwake Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,220

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Camberg PCS Home Group

    7618 Kittiwake Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /8

    $674,999

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2543 Acer Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,071

    Taylor Morrison Ovation at Oak Tree

    2543 Acer Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4205 Candlewood Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,279

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Thompson RE/MAX Northwest

    4205 Candlewood Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /25

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7040 41st Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,224

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Lemke Northwest HomePros LLC

    7040 41st Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /24

    $508,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8235 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,734

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Mairs Better Properties Summit

    8235 Sweetbrier Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /21

    $746,250

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5609 Henslin Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,771

    Last Listing Agent Petro Shaporda John L. Scott R.E.Tacoma North

    5609 Henslin Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /2

    $773,667

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12631 123rd Ave SE, Rainier, WA 98576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,772

    Last Listing Agent Frances Rowley Pettit Realty LLC

    12631 123rd Ave SE, Rainier, WA 98576
  • /2

    $599,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1432 Milbanke Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,675

    Last Listing Agent Jantzee Ellis eXp Realty

    1432 Milbanke Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /38

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8037 Incline Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,002

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lauilefue eXp Realty

    8037 Incline Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /40

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    14933 Terra View St SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,185

    Last Listing Agent Karena Peterson RE/MAX Country

    14933 Terra View St SE, Yelm, WA 98597
  • /32

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8021 27th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,946

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Garrison Real Broker LLC

    8021 27th Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /33

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6625 Steamer Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,451

    Last Listing Agent Peter Henry Networks Real Estate LLC

    6625 Steamer Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /38

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7600 Brianna Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,280

    Last Listing Agent Nicolette Ward eXp Realty

    7600 Brianna Ct SE, Olympia, WA 98513
  • /2

    $671,383

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2537 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,518

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Tellvik Cascadian King Company, L.L.C.

    2537 Acer Loop SE, Lacey, WA 98513
  • /35

    $553,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4205 Candlewood Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,279

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ellis Capitol Real Estate LLC

    4205 Candlewood Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98503
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15646 Coates Rd SE, Yelm, WA 98597

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,511

    Last Listing Agent Rick Simpson John L. Scott/Yelm

    15646 Coates Rd SE, Yelm, WA 98597
  • /25

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5702 Hollis Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Flowers Better Properties UP/Fircrest

    5702 Hollis Dr SE, Olympia, WA 98513

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home