2,792

Mayville, WI Homes

Section Image
    • N9000 Kamrath Rd Unit N9000, Mayville, WI 53050

      Est $708,017 Not Listed For Sale

      N9000 Kamrath Rd Unit N9000, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      N9000 Kamrath Rd Unit N9000, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    • /5

      Est $2,128,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1687 Dayton St Unit 1689, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2004
      1687 Dayton St Unit 1689, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,900
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt1 County Road Yy Unit CSM2, Mayville, WI 53050

      Lt1 County Road Yy Unit CSM2, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $241,867 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Marguerite Ct, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      235 Marguerite Ct, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

    • 410 Short St Unit 410, Mayville, WI 53050

      Est $427,524 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Short St Unit 410, Mayville, WI 53050

      • Studio
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      410 Short St Unit 410, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Broc Fleischer RE/MAX

    • Lt1 Easy St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt1 Easy St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Lt1 Easy St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Wisnefske Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • W2796 Dunn Rd, Mayville, WI 53050

      Est $551,918 Not Listed For Sale

      W2796 Dunn Rd, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      W2796 Dunn Rd, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,500
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Rae Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      • Studio
      • Built 1965
      335 Rae Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kory Krieser Krieser Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $445,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Crystal Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1165 Crystal Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Mallas My Property Shoppe LLC

    • 0 River Knoll Dr, Mayville, WI 53050

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 River Knoll Dr, Mayville, WI 53050

      0 River Knoll Dr, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,002
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE First Weber, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $453,376 Not Listed For Sale

      1193 Crystal Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1193 Crystal Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,937
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Mallas My Property Shoppe LLC

    • Lt4 Hi View Ct, Mayville, WI 53050

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt4 Hi View Ct, Mayville, WI 53050

      Lt4 Hi View Ct, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Broc Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 27 Burchard Ave, Mayville, WI 53050

      Est $311,000 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Burchard Ave, Mayville, WI 53050

      • Studio
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27 Burchard Ave, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schulteis Allied Realty Group LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt3 River Dr, Mayville, WI 53050

      Lt3 River Dr, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • Lt3 Hi View Ct, Mayville, WI 53050

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt3 Hi View Ct, Mayville, WI 53050

      Lt3 Hi View Ct, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Broc Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

    • /12

      Est $204,424 Not Listed For Sale

      354 S John St Unit 356, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1890
      354 S John St Unit 356, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Jul 20, 2018

    • /13

      Est $239,930 Not Listed For Sale

      13 N Henniger St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      13 N Henniger St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • 12 S School St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Est $205,351 Not Listed For Sale

      12 S School St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • Studio
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      12 S School St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lora Dornblaser The Real Estate Studio

    • 330 Brookside Dr Unit 7, Mayville, WI 53050

      Est $182,975 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Brookside Dr Unit 7, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      330 Brookside Dr Unit 7, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Bakos-McCullough Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Est $180,190 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Brookside Dr Unit 2, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      350 Brookside Dr Unit 2, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 05, 2013

    • /19

      Est $307,535 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Brookside Dr Unit 2, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      329 Brookside Dr Unit 2, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 215% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,700
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Aronson Hearthstone Realty Inc

    • /10

      Est $183,905 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Brookside Dr Unit 7, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      322 Brookside Dr Unit 7, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

    • /7

      Est $418,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Carolyn Blvd, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1370 Carolyn Blvd, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Jun 13, 2012

    • /13

      Est $265,347 Not Listed For Sale

      299 N Mountin Dr Unit 25, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      299 N Mountin Dr Unit 25, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ballweg Ballweg's Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $181,982 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Brookside Dr Unit 6, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      314 Brookside Dr Unit 6, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,900
      • Sep 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Todd Metke Crystal Ridge Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $304,192 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Brookside Dr Unit 1, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      236 Brookside Dr Unit 1, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 30, 2016

    • 239 S Walnut St Unit 239A, Mayville, WI 53050

      Est $236,843 Not Listed For Sale

      239 S Walnut St Unit 239A, Mayville, WI 53050

      • Studio
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      239 S Walnut St Unit 239A, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sue Giese Star Properties, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $178,715 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Brookside Dr Unit 4, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      342 Brookside Dr Unit 4, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,900
      • Dec 27, 2016

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      W2569 Hwy 28 67, Williamstown, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      W2569 Hwy 28 67, Williamstown, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,500
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schroeder RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $182,253 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Brookside Dr Unit 6, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      322 Brookside Dr Unit 6, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kory Krieser Krieser Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $180,635 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Brookside Dr Unit 5, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      314 Brookside Dr Unit 5, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • May 22, 2017

    • /10

      Est $177,532 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Brookside Dr Unit 2, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      326 Brookside Dr Unit 2, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,900
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Centgraf First Weber Inc- West Bend

    • /10

      Est $179,506 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Brookside Dr Unit 5, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      346 Brookside Dr Unit 5, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Jan 16, 2018

    • /10

      Est $179,372 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Brookside Dr Unit 4, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      334 Brookside Dr Unit 4, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

    • /10

      Est $271,937 Not Listed For Sale

      3 N High St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 N High St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home