2,792

Mayville, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $250,652 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Degner Ave, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      449 Degner Ave, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Aronson Hearthstone Realty Inc

    • /10

      Est $244,251 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Seitz Ave, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      429 Seitz Ave, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

    • 414 Seitz Ave, Mayville, WI 53050

      Est $250,083 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Seitz Ave, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      414 Seitz Ave, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jul 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sue Giese Star Properties, Inc.

    • 430 Janssen Ave, Mayville, WI 53050

      Est $230,575 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Janssen Ave, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      430 Janssen Ave, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Colette Klapperich Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $294,034 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Janssen Ave, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      480 Janssen Ave, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

    • /23

      Est $344,231 Not Listed For Sale

      342 S John St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      342 S John St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Oct 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schmitt South Central Non-Member

    • /33

      Est $282,335 Not Listed For Sale

      269 S Walnut St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      269 S Walnut St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hopfinger Strauss EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $255,373 Not Listed For Sale

      245 S Walnut St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      245 S Walnut St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Aronson Hearthstone Realty Inc

    • /10

      Est $252,530 Not Listed For Sale

      328 S Walnut St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      328 S Walnut St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jul 24, 2017

    • /10

      Est $214,899 Not Listed For Sale

      320 S Walnut St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      320 S Walnut St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Dec 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Steinmetz Steinmetz Real Estate Group LLC

    • /13

      Est $232,867 Not Listed For Sale

      300 S Walnut St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      300 S Walnut St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,725
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tim Nehls Nehls Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $277,965 Not Listed For Sale

      266 S Walnut St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      266 S Walnut St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Nehls Nehls Realty LLC

    • 353 S John St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Est $198,781 Not Listed For Sale

      353 S John St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      353 S John St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,400
      • Jun 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gus Garcia RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $238,951 Not Listed For Sale

      273 S John St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      273 S John St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 313% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,900
      • Jan 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wade Micoley Micoley.com LLC

    • /14

      Est $290,282 Not Listed For Sale

      265 S John St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      265 S John St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

    • /10

      Est $214,242 Not Listed For Sale

      217 S John St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      217 S John St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • May 28, 2019

    • /14

      Est $234,719 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Oak St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      241 Oak St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Watson INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /20

      Est $220,536 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Oak St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      216 Oak St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    • /17

      Est $286,900 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Horicon St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      429 Horicon St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matt Trenkle Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

    • 425 Horicon St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Est $219,150 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Horicon St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      425 Horicon St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,400
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diane Paitrick Star Properties, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $368,722 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Nelson Rd, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      340 Nelson Rd, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

    • /10

      Est $252,866 Not Listed For Sale

      379 Evergreen Dr, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      379 Evergreen Dr, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

    • /6

      Est $135,340 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Evergreen Dr, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      309 Evergreen Dr, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

    • /10

      Est $201,697 Not Listed For Sale

      237 S School St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      237 S School St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,750
      • Jul 08, 2015

    • /13

      Est $230,377 Not Listed For Sale

      259 S School St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      259 S School St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

    • /14

      Est $270,254 Not Listed For Sale

      329 S School St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      329 S School St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

    • /13

      Est $295,792 Not Listed For Sale

      337 S School St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      337 S School St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,709
      • May 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Val Laborevitch INACTIVE W/Local ASSOC

    • /11

      Est $238,236 Not Listed For Sale

      345 S School St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      345 S School St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 22, 2015

    • /21

      Est $267,377 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Schulteis Allied Realty Group LLC

    • /21

      Est $246,756 Not Listed For Sale

      247 S Main St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      247 S Main St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pam Hupf First Weber Inc

    • 865 Alphyll Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      Est $237,047 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Alphyll Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      865 Alphyll Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Glen Hupfer RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $252,960 Not Listed For Sale

      219 S Clark St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      219 S Clark St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,500
      • Aug 02, 2013

    • /29

      Est $283,325 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Alphyll Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      916 Alphyll Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,900
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hopfinger Strauss EXP Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $307,060 Not Listed For Sale

      880 Circle Dr, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      880 Circle Dr, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Aug 14, 2017

    • 743 Meadow Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      Est $321,912 Not Listed For Sale

      743 Meadow Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      743 Meadow Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $273,770 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Meadow Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      730 Meadow Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 15, 2020

    • /6

      Est $259,666 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Meadow Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      821 Meadow Ln, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,400
      • Aug 16, 2013

    • /12

      Est $257,967 Not Listed For Sale

      232 S Clark St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      232 S Clark St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Matt Chapman Clear Choice Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /14

      Est $214,304 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Horicon St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      815 Horicon St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 665% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • May 09, 2018

• /15

      Est $271,969 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Horicon St, Mayville, WI 53050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      709 Horicon St, Mayville, WI 53050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 17, 2018

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home