1,711

Recently Sold Mc Allen, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1908 E 23rd St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,563

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Villeda Glass Realty

    1908 E 23rd St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /25

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3117 Toucan Ave, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,000

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Villeda Glass Realty

    3117 Toucan Ave, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /11

    $269,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3713 Westway Ave, McAllen, TX 78501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,793

    Esperanza Homes Harvest Coves

    3713 Westway Ave, McAllen, TX 78501
  • /19

    $292,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3815 Westway Ct, McAllen, TX 78501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Harvest Coves

    3815 Westway Ct, McAllen, TX 78501
  • /12

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2005 Oriole Ave, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,265

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Garza Equity Assets Realty

    2005 Oriole Ave, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /14

    $378,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3917 Highland Ave, McAllen, TX 78501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Harvest Coves

    3917 Highland Ave, McAllen, TX 78501
  • /21

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3214 S 5th Ln, McAllen, TX 78503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,173

    Last Listing Agent Olga Arriaga Dolce Vita Realty

    3214 S 5th Ln, McAllen, TX 78503
  • /11

    $169,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1301 Camellia Ave Unit A, McAllen, TX 78501

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,615

    Last Listing Agent Javier Garza Jade Real Estate Llc

    1301 Camellia Ave Unit A, McAllen, TX 78501
  • /24

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    2801 N 43rd St, McAllen, TX 78501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,553

    Last Listing Agent Troy Cuellar Exp Realty Llc

    2801 N 43rd St, McAllen, TX 78501
  • /34

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5321 N 10th St Unit 102, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,487

    Last Listing Agent Kim Erwin KW Coastal Bend - Island

    5321 N 10th St Unit 102, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /18

    $178,838 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    408 Scorpio St, Mission, TX 78572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,207

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kirby Keller Williams Realty RGV

    408 Scorpio St, Mission, TX 78572
  • /28

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4408 N 24th St, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 4,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,445

    Last Listing Agent Preshina Samtani Key Realty

    4408 N 24th St, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /17

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 05, 2026

    1108 Wisteria Ave, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,713

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Weaver Acero Real Estate Experts Llc

    1108 Wisteria Ave, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /20

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3503 Alvarado St, Edinburg, TX 78539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,486

    Last Listing Agent Carina Veale Veale Properties

    3503 Alvarado St, Edinburg, TX 78539
  • /29

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    210 Rio Grande Dr, Mission, TX 78572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,812

    Last Listing Agent Jovanna Saenz Golden Key Real Estate & Investments, Llc

    210 Rio Grande Dr, Mission, TX 78572
  • /18

    $272,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3001 Bluebird Ave, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,643

    Last Listing Agent Mario Baez Exp Realty Llc

    3001 Bluebird Ave, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /27

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4809 W Highland Ave, McAllen, TX 78501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,355

    Last Listing Agent Dendea Balli Keller Williams Realty Rgv

    4809 W Highland Ave, McAllen, TX 78501
  • /14

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    6204 N 31st St, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,084

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Elizondo Empire Real Estate

    6204 N 31st St, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /2

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    309 E Jones Ave, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,000

    Last Listing Agent Alex Cuevas Jsl Living, Llc

    309 E Jones Ave, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /27

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1620 Stonegate Dr, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,161

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Lee Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty RGV

    1620 Stonegate Dr, Mission, TX 78574
  • /44

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2212 Duke Ave, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,194

    Last Listing Agent Katherina (Katy) Escamilla Grt Realty

    2212 Duke Ave, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /13

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2003 Loma Alta Dr, San Juan, TX 78589

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,427

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Agyekum-Bimpong Big Realty

    2003 Loma Alta Dr, San Juan, TX 78589
  • /2

    $62,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    411 Zapata St, San Juan, TX 78589

    • Land
    • 7,832 Sq Ft
    • $344,828 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,000

    Last Listing Agent Elias Q Re/Max Elite

    411 Zapata St, San Juan, TX 78589
  • /7

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7412 N 23rd St, McAllen, TX 78504

    • Land
    • 40,353 Sq Ft
    • $512,737 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,000

    Last Listing Agent Eric Carrizales Svn | Hanna Solutions Commercial Real Estate

    7412 N 23rd St, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 09, 2025

    11403 N 24th St, McAllen, TX 78504

    • Land
    • 9,626 Sq Ft
    • $610,860 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ayala Imperio Real Estate Llc

    11403 N 24th St, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /19

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2715 Sonora Ave, Mission, TX 78572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,927

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sabzbagh Imperio Real Estate Llc

    2715 Sonora Ave, Mission, TX 78572
  • /13

    $199,450 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2017 Grambling Ave, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,991

    Last Listing Agent Anabel Arellano Coldwell Banker La Mansion

    2017 Grambling Ave, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /16

    $82,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3712 N 6th St Unit 6, McAllen, TX 78501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,932

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Robbins Gaston Properties

    3712 N 6th St Unit 6, McAllen, TX 78501
  • /15

    $445,567 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5703 N 44th Ln, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,791

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Utrera Re/Max Elite

    5703 N 44th Ln, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /33

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1707 Red River Ave, Edinburg, TX 78539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,264

    Last Listing Agent Tom Shepherd Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice

    1707 Red River Ave, Edinburg, TX 78539
  • /13

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3913 Zenker Ave, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,000

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Garza Dtm Realty, Llc

    3913 Zenker Ave, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /15

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3413 Emory Ave, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,957

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Hardison Star Properties Real Estate

    3413 Emory Ave, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /2

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    303 N Esperanza St, Pharr, TX 78577

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,989

    Last Listing Agent Juan Palomin Veale Properties

    303 N Esperanza St, Pharr, TX 78577
  • /2

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2427 Summer Breeze St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,736

    Last Listing Agent Iris Sosa-Heredia Momentum Realty

    2427 Summer Breeze St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /2

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    4608 Sweetwater Ave, McAllen, TX 78503

    • Land
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • $725,953 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,212

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Flores Re/Max Elite

    4608 Sweetwater Ave, McAllen, TX 78503
  • /24

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1415 E 29th St, Mission, TX 78574

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,615

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Ramos Re/Max Elite

    1415 E 29th St, Mission, TX 78574
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    904 Corales St, Mission, TX 78573

    • Land
    • 6,211 Sq Ft
    • $525,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

904 Corales St, Mission, TX 78573
  • /19

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2613 Swallow Ave, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,977

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Calzada Calzada Real Estate Llc

    2613 Swallow Ave, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /10

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2408 N 19th 1 2 St, McAllen, TX 78501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,000

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Vallejo Coldwell Banker La Mansion

    2408 N 19th 1 2 St, McAllen, TX 78501
  • /23

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2904 N 34th St, McAllen, TX 78501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,000

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Solis-Hinojosa Lions Gate Realty

    2904 N 34th St, McAllen, TX 78501

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home