6,910

Properties in ZIP Code 46055

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $1,115,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      13646 Creekridge Ln, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13646 Creekridge Ln, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Schroeder eXp Realty, LLC

    • /77

      Est $617,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      13875 Ambria Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      13875 Ambria Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Turner F.C. Tucker Company

    • /31

      Est $310,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      8705 N Conti Ct, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8705 N Conti Ct, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Baltera United Real Estate Indpls

    • /34

      Est $495,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      9733 Rue Rose Ln, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9733 Rue Rose Ln, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hoffman Viewpoint Realty Group, LLC

    • /69

      Est $2,285,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      10531 Geist Cove Way, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10531 Geist Cove Way, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Finefrock Finney Group Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $511,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      13847 Fieldcrest Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13847 Fieldcrest Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Martin NonMember MEIAR

    • /55

      Est $386,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      13907 Rue Charlot Ln Unit 27, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      13907 Rue Charlot Ln Unit 27, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Williams Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /26

      Est $494,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      13823 Fieldcrest Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13823 Fieldcrest Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russ Lawrence F.C. Tucker Company

    • /25

      Est $389,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      9602 Rocky Shore Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9602 Rocky Shore Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Nigh Snyder Strategy Realty, Inc

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      7280 Bailow Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7280 Bailow Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,904
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5392 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5392 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /3

      Est $536,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Morning Valley Ct, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4900 Morning Valley Ct, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,995
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      9434 Abner St, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9434 Abner St, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /35

      Est $601,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      6311 W Waterview Ct, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6311 W Waterview Ct, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kelly Real Broker, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5407 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5407 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,995
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      7320 Bailow Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7320 Bailow Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,202
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      8869 Lowell St, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8869 Lowell St, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $389,995
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5373 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5373 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      9364 Corbett Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9364 Corbett Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $416,995
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      9497 Dogwood Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9497 Dogwood Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schrader Drees Home

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      8857 Lowell St, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8857 Lowell St, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $439,995
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      9388 Corbett Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9388 Corbett Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,995
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5433 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5433 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      9398 Abner St, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9398 Abner St, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,995
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6799 W Buck Stone Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6799 W Buck Stone Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,999
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Klein Pyatt Builders, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      6581 N Dogwood Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6581 N Dogwood Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,058
      • Jan 13, 2025

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      9412 Corbett Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9412 Corbett Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      9411 Abner St, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9411 Abner St, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      9399 Abner St, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9399 Abner St, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5296 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5296 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      8952 Alexander Ridge Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8952 Alexander Ridge Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5380 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5380 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,995
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      8898 Alexander Ridge Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8898 Alexander Ridge Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5103 Winnsboro Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5103 Winnsboro Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,995
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /7

      Est $410,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      7180 Bailow Ct, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7180 Bailow Ct, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,559
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      8906 Lowell St, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8906 Lowell St, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,995
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      9401 Corbett Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9401 Corbett Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      5415 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5415 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5356 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5356 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5017 Winnsboro Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5017 Winnsboro Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,995
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home