14,635

Homes in ZIP Code 83638

Section Image
  • /35

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    441 Floyde St, McCall, ID 83638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,332

    Last Listing Agent Shane Hinson Mountain Resort Realty

    441 Floyde St, McCall, ID 83638
    • /50

      Est $6,131,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 E Lake St, McCall, ID 83638

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1600 E Lake St, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hitt Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /12

    $769,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $2,651,724 per Acre

    tbd North Loop, McCall, ID 83638

    Nestled in the heart of Brundage Mountain Resort, this extraordinary vacant lot offers an unparalleled opportunity to create your dream alpine retreat. Imagine stepping out of your future home directly onto pristine ski slopes, embracing the true essence of ski-in, ski-out living. This coveted parcel, adjacent to the Payette Forest, promises year-round adventure & breathtaking vistas. In winter,

    Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company

    tbd North Loop, McCall, ID 83638
  • /23

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1630 Davis Ave Unit F46, McCall, ID 83638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Leonard Elevation Realty

    1630 Davis Ave Unit F46, McCall, ID 83638
    • /49

      Est $1,123,258 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Minidoka Ct, McCall, ID 83638

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Minidoka Ct, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Hoyte THG Real Estate

  • /6

    $255,000

    • Land
    • 42,645 Sq Ft
    • $260,470 per Acre

    1000 Ridge Rd, McCall, ID 83638

    Level, buildable 0.98-acre lot located in the quiet Valley View Subdivision just south of Payette Lake and minutes from downtown McCall. This parcel offers road frontage, level topography, and mountain/territorial views—an ideal setting for a custom home. Enjoy a peaceful neighborhood setting with a spacious 42,645 sq ft lot and convenient access to McCall amenities, outdoor recreation, and

    Cheri Reeves Engel & Volkers McCall

    1000 Ridge Rd, McCall, ID 83638
  • /47

    $899,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1111 Blue Haze Way, McCall, ID 83638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Gonda Elevation Realty

    1111 Blue Haze Way, McCall, ID 83638
    • /25

      Est $529,422 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Sheila Ln, McCall, ID 83638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      820 Sheila Ln, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Chapman Flying Brokers

  • /15

    $219,000

    • Land
    • 22,999 Sq Ft
    • $414,773 per Acre

    435 Wilhelm Creek Ct Unit 73, McCall, ID 83638

    -Priced to Sell- Don't miss this opportunity to secure one of the best values in Jug Mountain Ranch! This beautiful, mostly level homesite is ready for your dream build; with water, sewer, and power already in place. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac just beyond Jussila Bow Pond, this lightly treed parcel offers both privacy and calming countryside. Backing to 12 acres of open common space,

    Berea Thompson McCall Real Estate Company

    435 Wilhelm Creek Ct Unit 73, McCall, ID 83638
  • /9

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold May 03, 2026

    Lot 2 Wood Run Trail Unit 2, McCall, ID 83638

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $207,965 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Schneider Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

    Lot 2 Wood Run Trail Unit 2, McCall, ID 83638
    • /8

      Est $754,553 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Dragonfly Loop Unit 3, McCall, ID 83638

      1409 Dragonfly Loop Unit 3, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Crawford Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

  • /9

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 3.24 Acres
    • $91,049 per Acre

    23 Moonbeam Cir, McCall, ID 83638

    3.24-acre buildable homesite in McCall, Idaho, located in the desirable White Cloud subdivision . This large acreage lot sits on a ridge with expansive views of the valley and mountains to the south, and showcases the lush, wooded hills across West Mountain Road. Set on a private cul-de-sac just minutes from downtown McCall and Payette Lake , this property offers the ideal balance of privacy and

    Teia Golden Windermere Real Estate Professionals

    23 Moonbeam Cir, McCall, ID 83638
  • /37

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3654 & 3658 Annie Pond Ct, McCall, ID 83638

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $742,537 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 398 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Majors Mountain Realty

    3654 & 3658 Annie Pond Ct, McCall, ID 83638
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Davis Ave Unit F48, McCall, ID 83638

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1630 Davis Ave Unit F48, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Leonard Elevation Realty

  • /8

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $350,000 per Acre

    Lot 12 River Run Ct, McCall, ID 83638

    Welcome to River Fork Ranch, a community built on family, heritage, and a deep love for the great outdoors. Nestled in the heart of Valley County, our community offers the perfect space to create lasting memories. Whether you’re hiking through the pristine forests, fishing in crystal-clear lakes, or simply enjoying the serenity of nature, this is a place where the adventure never ends. With close

    Amber Murrer Amherst Madison

    Lot 12 River Run Ct, McCall, ID 83638
  • /6

    $59,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1548 Brownwood Rd Unit 12 and 13, McCall, ID 83638

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $295,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginnell Hellhake Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

    1548 Brownwood Rd Unit 12 and 13, McCall, ID 83638
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 & 293 May Rd, McCall, ID 83638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      291 & 293 May Rd, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Haynes Century 21 Whitewater Clark

  • /8

    $222,900

    • Land
    • 2.04 Acres
    • $109,265 per Acre

    3 Smylie Ct, McCall, ID 83638

    Exceptional 2+ acre parcel ideally located near Lake Fork, offering the perfect balance of privacy and accessibility. Situated between McCall, Donnelly, Tamarack, Jug Mountain, and Gold Fork Hot Springs, this property puts you at the center of Idaho’s best year-round recreation. Build your dream cabin or getaway and enjoy the freedom of a true “private Idaho.” The hard work has already begun with

    Max Coursey Homes of Idaho

    3 Smylie Ct, McCall, ID 83638
  • /50

    $1,524,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    165 Stillwater Ct, McCall, ID 83638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,577

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Taff Boise Premier Real Estate

    165 Stillwater Ct, McCall, ID 83638
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Hearthstone Ct Unit 19-C, McCall, ID 83638

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1409 Hearthstone Ct Unit 19-C, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Dyson Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

  • /22

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $880,952 per Acre

    1643 Ginney Way, McCall, ID 83638

    Fantastic location scrunched between Pilgrim Cove, Payette Lake, Ponderosa State Park, and McCall Golf Club. A short jaunt to downtown McCall, golf, skiing, mountain biking, hiking and an abundance of year-round activities. Fantastic views of the mountains in the coveted Lick Creek subdivision, which features mountain views, paved streets, and flat lots to ease the building process. Water, sewer,

    Max Coursey Homes of Idaho

    1643 Ginney Way, McCall, ID 83638
  • /38

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    34 Fawnlilly Dr Unit 23, McCall, ID 83638

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $366,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Sawyer Compass Mountain West, LLC

    34 Fawnlilly Dr Unit 23, McCall, ID 83638
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Moonflower Place, McCall, ID 83638

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17 Moonflower Place, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 181 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Barlow Homes of Idaho

  • /5

    $265,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $265,000 per Acre

    Lot 28 Meadows Rd, McCall, ID 83638

Amber Murrer Amherst Madison

    Lot 28 Meadows Rd, McCall, ID 83638
  • /46

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    303 Broken Ridge Way, McCall, ID 83638

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 389 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,218

    Last Listing Agent Julie McConnell Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    303 Broken Ridge Way, McCall, ID 83638
    • /14

      Est $488,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1381 Hearthstone Ct Unit 16-G, McCall, ID 83638

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1381 Hearthstone Ct Unit 16-G, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Jones Group Amherst Madison

  • /29

    $309,000

    • Land
    • 3.78 Acres
    • $81,681 per Acre

    Lot 38 Nisula Rd Unit 38, McCall, ID 83638

    3.78 acre property with Beautiful Mountain views in all directions. Great NE Corner of the development that has a prime location that Boarders Simplot farm land on the north & across Nissula, that land probably will most likely always stay open farmland. Nice easy building site. Underground power with solar potential as well. Horses/large animals are ok. County maintained road. Just a few minutes

    Robert Lyons Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    Lot 38 Nisula Rd Unit 38, McCall, ID 83638
  • /8

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    TBD Majestic View Dr, McCall, ID 83638

    • Land
    • 19,427 Sq Ft
    • $560,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Phillips Silvercreek Realty Group

    TBD Majestic View Dr, McCall, ID 83638
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Mo's Way Unit 141, McCall, ID 83638

      1108 Mo's Way Unit 141, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kutterer High Mountain Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $3,450,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft

    227 Morgan Dr, McCall, ID 83638

    Stunning Payette River frontage on 2.66 acres with approximately 600' of river frontage. This quality-built 4 bed, 4.5 bath home offers single-level living with a bonus room and exceptional finishes throughout. Features include 20' cathedral ceilings, exposed reclaimed 100-year-old wood beams, wood-burning stove with custom mantel and distressed hickory hardwood floors. Abundant natural light and

    Angie Heasley Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    227 Morgan Dr, McCall, ID 83638
  • /50

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    457 Moon Dr, McCall, ID 83638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,503

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Sawyer Compass RE

    457 Moon Dr, McCall, ID 83638
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Warren Wagon Unit 14, McCall, ID 83638

      TBD Warren Wagon Unit 14, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haden Tanner Tamarack Realty LLC

  • /8

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $225,000 per Acre

    Lot 15 River Run Ct, McCall, ID 83638

Amber Murrer Amherst Madison

    Lot 15 River Run Ct, McCall, ID 83638
  • /8

    $224,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    TBD Lot 1 Clements Rd, McCall, ID 83638

    • Land
    • 11,151 Sq Ft
    • $875,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 478 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lyons Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    TBD Lot 1 Clements Rd, McCall, ID 83638
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Mo's Way Unit 133, McCall, ID 83638

      1076 Mo's Way Unit 133, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Carter McCall Real Estate Company

  • /50

    $4,490,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,912 Sq Ft

    305 Blackhawk Lake Dr, McCall, ID 83638

    A true statement in elegance and design, this extraordinary waterfront estate—featured in Architectural Digest—offers nearly 6,000 square feet of exquisitely curated living space, nestled on approximately 3 acres of private, manicured grounds with a private dock on Blackhawk Lake. From the moment you arrive, a sense of serenity and sophistication abounds. Inside, five expansive bedrooms and six

    Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    305 Blackhawk Lake Dr, McCall, ID 83638
  • /17

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    24616 Warren Wagon Rd, McCall, ID 83638

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,708

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Resendez Silvercreek Realty Group

    24616 Warren Wagon Rd, McCall, ID 83638
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Mo's Way Unit 127, McCall, ID 83638

      TBD Mo's Way Unit 127, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cody Black Silvercreek Realty Group LLC

  • /24

    $294,500

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $626,596 per Acre

    1175 Majestic View Dr Unit 5, McCall, ID 83638

    A stunning homesite in Spring Mountain Ranch featuring mature trees, natural rock formations, and beautiful views of the mountains, meadow, and McCall City Golf Course. Spanning nearly half an acre with a gentle slope, this property is perfect for a daylight basement design. Ideally situated near Ponderosa State Park, Payette Lake, and downtown McCall, it offers convenient access to the bike path

    Cory Corbet Silvercreek Realty Group LLC

    1175 Majestic View Dr Unit 5, McCall, ID 83638
  • /50

    $3,699,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2554 Warren Wagon Rd, McCall, ID 83638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $3,082/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,020,562

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lyons Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    2554 Warren Wagon Rd, McCall, ID 83638

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home