14,635

Homes in ZIP Code 83638

Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Rio Vista Blvd Unit 39, McCall, ID 83638

      TBD Rio Vista Blvd Unit 39, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Basye Brundage Realty - Donnelly/McCall

  • /6

    $1,050,000

    • Land
    • 2.61 Acres
    • $402,299 per Acre

    671 Aster Ct Unit 64, McCall, ID 83638

    Stunning Lake View Lot located within the private Whitetail Club community nestled on a cul-de-sac! This remarkable homesite offers the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and resort-style living. The sloping, wooded terrain provides a stunning canvas for your custom mountain retreat, with picturesque views that frame the surrounding mountains, lake, and valley below. Enjoy year-round

    Joseph Snyder Iii Whitetail Club Realty

    671 Aster Ct Unit 64, McCall, ID 83638
  • /47

    $1,590,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    228 Little Pond Ct, McCall, ID 83638

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,507,279

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Lynch Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    228 Little Pond Ct, McCall, ID 83638
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Meadowbright Dr Unit 21, McCall, ID 83638

      14 Meadowbright Dr Unit 21, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Batman Fathom Realty

  • /29

    $2,100,000

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    TBD Sunbridge Dr, McCall, ID 83638

    Great Potential Prime Development that is fully approved & entitled. Includes 9 lots plus community pond, trails and roads. Lot are sized from 2 to 3+ acres in the brand new McCall Landing subdivision Beautiful 360 degree mountain views, community pond, walking trails and all the lots ready to be sold individually or perfect for a builder to build custom homes sales. Just south of McCall, minutes

    Robert Lyons Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    TBD Sunbridge Dr, McCall, ID 83638
  • /9

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1670 Majestic View Dr Unit 33, McCall, ID 83638

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $314,259 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Robnett Mountain Resort Realty

    1670 Majestic View Dr Unit 33, McCall, ID 83638
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pleasant Acres Dr Unit 7-A and 7-B, McCall, ID 83638

      5 Pleasant Acres Dr Unit 7-A and 7-B, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cory Corbet McCall Real Estate Company

  • /9

    $245,000

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $147,590 per Acre

    Lot 1 Springer Ct Unit 1, McCall, ID 83638

    1.66 acre property with beautiful view of Jughandle & the surrounding mountains. This new small 5 parcel subdivision has a great location that is just a couple minutes from McCall. Great open country feel ready for you new custom home.

    Robert Lyons Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    Lot 1 Springer Ct Unit 1, McCall, ID 83638
  • /22

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1210 Aspen Ridge Ln, McCall, ID 83638

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $654,762 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,429

    Last Listing Agent Toni Slaymaker Silvercreek Realty Group

    1210 Aspen Ridge Ln, McCall, ID 83638
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Vernon Ct Unit 25, McCall, ID 83638

      7 Vernon Ct Unit 25, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaila Tanner Tamarack Realty LLC

  • /14

    $329,000

    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $138,235 per Acre

    14128 Jefferson Rd, McCall, ID 83638

    Escape the noise of everyday life and find tranquility and privacy in your own slice of paradise. This 2.38-acre property offers the perfect setting to build your dream home, with breathtaking mountain views and plenty of mature trees. Enjoy stargazing from your back porch and immerse yourself in nature with frequent visits from elk and deer. Located just minutes from Downtown McCall, you’ll have

    Rebecca Miller Homes of Idaho

    14128 Jefferson Rd, McCall, ID 83638
  • /28

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    762 Deer Forest Dr, McCall, ID 83638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,136

    Last Listing Agent Mike Maciaszek Real Estate of McCall

    762 Deer Forest Dr, McCall, ID 83638
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 18 Sunbridge Place Unit 18, McCall, ID 83638

      Lot 18 Sunbridge Place Unit 18, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lyons Century 21 Whitewater Clark

  • /8

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $225,000 per Acre

    Lot 1 River Run Ct, McCall, ID 83638

    Welcome to River Fork Ranch, a community built on family, heritage, and a deep love for the great outdoors. Nestled in the heart of Valley County, our community offers the perfect space to create lasting memories. Whether you’re hiking through the pristine forests, fishing in crystal-clear lakes, or simply enjoying the serenity of nature, this is a place where the adventure never ends. With close

    Amber Murrer Amherst Madison

    Lot 1 River Run Ct, McCall, ID 83638
  • /29

    $928,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    611 Blue Water Cir, McCall, ID 83638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,028

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Mitchell Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    611 Blue Water Cir, McCall, ID 83638
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Nordic Village Cir Unit 2, McCall, ID 83638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1900 Nordic Village Cir Unit 2, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 150 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Maciaszek Real Estate of McCall

  • /13

    $259,000

    • Land
    • 2.04 Acres
    • $126,712 per Acre

    Lot 13 Sunbridge Dr Unit 13, McCall, ID 83638

    Fantastic New Subdivision just a few minutes from downtown McCall & Payette Lake. Expansive and beautiful 360 degree views of the surrounding mountains with a large community pond and nature walking trails. This new community will have new paved roads to your large 2-3+ acre estate lots. All lots are septic approved and have underground power.

    Mike Chapman Flying Brokers

    Lot 13 Sunbridge Dr Unit 13, McCall, ID 83638
  • /50

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    119 Idaho St, McCall, ID 83638

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,897

    Last Listing Agent Angie Heasley Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    119 Idaho St, McCall, ID 83638
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 12 Big Moose Rd Unit 12, McCall, ID 83638

      Lot 12 Big Moose Rd Unit 12, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cory Corbet McCall Real Estate Company

  • /16

    $259,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft

    300 Mcbride St Unit 206, McCall, ID 83638

    Ground floor level 1 bedroom ,1 bath condo in McCall. Remodeled in 2024. New kitchen cabinets and microwave, flooring, new bathroom vanity, sink and shower. New windows installed in 2025. Includes hide-a-bed couch and king size bed and TV. HOA covers snow removal, trash, water, sewer and exterior maintenance. Perfect for vacation or long term rental. Close to shopping.

    Clyde Dillon McCall Real Estate Company

    300 Mcbride St Unit 206, McCall, ID 83638
  • /18

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1371 Hearthstone Ct Unit 14H, McCall, ID 83638

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $32/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haden Tanner Tamarack Realty LLC

    1371 Hearthstone Ct Unit 14H, McCall, ID 83638
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 34 Majestic View Cir Unit 34, McCall, ID 83638

      LOT 34 Majestic View Cir Unit 34, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 356 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marletta Romero Silvercreek Realty Group LLC

  • /40

    $339,150

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $193,911 per Acre

    8 York St, McCall, ID 83638

    Mountain Estate lots in Jug Mountain Ranch. New homesites in Phase 3B are the largest lots ever offered, ranging from 1.27 to 2.78 acres. Located near the clubhouse and bordering JMR's expansive trail system, these improved sites offer a variety of mountains and valley views. Lot 11 at 8 York St is a stunning 1.75-acre homesite with a gentle slope that captures filtered northwest-facing views and

    Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

    8 York St, McCall, ID 83638
  • /44

    $2,400,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    925 Conifer St, McCall, ID 83638

    • 10 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,972,385

    Last Listing Agent Richard Farmer Epique Realty

    925 Conifer St, McCall, ID 83638
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Big Moose Rd Unit 8, McCall, ID 83638

      Lot 8 Big Moose Rd Unit 8, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cory Corbet McCall Real Estate Company

  • /7

    $1,395,000

    • Land
    • 2.18 Acres
    • $639,908 per Acre

    64 River Run Ct, McCall, ID 83638

    Lot 64 River Run Court offers over 100 feet of pristine Payette River frontage in River Ranch Phase 3—McCall’s premier small-acreage estate community. This gated enclave features five private, stocked lakes, 2.5+ miles of riverfront, and sweeping mountain views. Owners enjoy exclusive access to the Ranch House with hot tub, pool, and sandy beach, plus a riverfront fishing pavilion, guest cabin,

    Cheri Reeves Engel & Völkers McCall

    64 River Run Ct, McCall, ID 83638
  • /38

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13978 Rustic Rd, McCall, ID 83638

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginnell Hellhake Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

    13978 Rustic Rd, McCall, ID 83638
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Timbercrest Loop Unit 6, McCall, ID 83638

      440 Timbercrest Loop Unit 6, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Crawford Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

  • /12

    $249,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $378,636 per Acre

    48 Fawnlilly Dr, McCall, ID 83638

    Welcome to your slice of paradise! This stunning waterfront lot offers the perfect canvas for your dream home. Situated on 2/3rds of an acre, this property boasts breathtaking views and endless possibilities. Imagine waking up to serene waterfront vistas every morning, with the tranquil sound of nature as your backdrop. With easy access to McCall, you'll enjoy convenience without sacrificing

    Wilson Walters Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    48 Fawnlilly Dr, McCall, ID 83638
  • /6

    $420,028 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    Lot 56 Rawhide Loop, McCall, ID 83638

    • Land
    • 4.41 Acres
    • $95,244 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 629 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara DeBoer McCall Real Estate Company

    Lot 56 Rawhide Loop, McCall, ID 83638
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Stibnite St E Unit 8, McCall, ID 83638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      129 Stibnite St E Unit 8, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Olson Crawford Olson Real Estate Services

  • /17

    $699,997 Open House 5/30

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    305 N 3rd St, McCall, ID 83638

    Rare .44-acre Community Commercial parcel just off Main Street in McCall. This mostly updated 3 BR / 1 BA home already has the big upgrades completed, including new electrical, plumbing, siding, roof, exterior paint, and new appliances. Original hardwood floors remain under the downstairs laminate, offering instant character. An upstairs sheet-rocked room was designed for a future second bathroom

    Katie Wallington Zing Realty

    305 N 3rd St, McCall, ID 83638
  • /34

    $819,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    492 Wanda Ave, McCall, ID 83638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,633

492 Wanda Ave, McCall, ID 83638
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Otter Pond Ln Unit 24, McCall, ID 83638

      310 Otter Pond Ln Unit 24, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Sears McCall Real Estate Company

  • /4

    $465,000

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $116,250 per Acre

    TBD Rawhide Loop Unit 42, McCall, ID 83638

    Located along the edge of a peaceful private lake, Lot 42 offers 4 acres of lakefront property surrounded by the sweeping beauty of the McCall valley. From this homesite, panoramic views stretch across forested hillsides, snow-capped mountain peaks, and the open landscapes that define River Ranch. The setting provides both privacy and an extraordinary sense of space, creating an ideal location

    Cheri Reeves Engel & Volkers McCall

    TBD Rawhide Loop Unit 42, McCall, ID 83638
  • /47

    $2,499,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    212 Ferguson Way, McCall, ID 83638

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $590/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,445,094

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pina Boise Premier Real Estate

    212 Ferguson Way, McCall, ID 83638
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Big Moose Rd Unit 7, McCall, ID 83638

      Lot 7 Big Moose Rd Unit 7, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cory Corbet McCall Real Estate Company

  • /17

    $240,000

    • Land
    • 1.95 Acres
    • $122,951 per Acre

    13 Michelle Place, McCall, ID 83638

    Pearson Corners, 1.95 acres with stunning views in every direction. Jug Mountain, Lick Creek Sumit, The Salmon River Range, Tamarack and No Business Lookout. Pearson Corners Subdivision offers 11 acreage view lots with quality homes, common areas and an irrigation creek surrounding the properties. Flat building site, septic approved, ready for your dream home.

    Mike Chapman Flying Brokers

    13 Michelle Place, McCall, ID 83638
  • /28

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    24743 Warren Wagon Rd, McCall, ID 83638

    • 1 Bed
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $916/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Hitchcock Knipe Land Company

    24743 Warren Wagon Rd, McCall, ID 83638
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt9-Blk1 Whitefield Ln Unit 9, McCall, ID 83638

      Lt9-Blk1 Whitefield Ln Unit 9, McCall, ID 83638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JoEllen & Phil Yribar McCall Real Estate Company

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home