828

Recently Sold Homes in 75069

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    711 Pearson Ave, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,942

    Last Listing Agent Steve Metarelis Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    711 Pearson Ave, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /5

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    602 Seneca Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $625,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,667

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Stewart EXP REALTY

    602 Seneca Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /25

    $298,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    901 Anthony St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,564

    Last Listing Agent Cisco Gonzalez eXp Realty LLC

    901 Anthony St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /2

    $418,649 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    801 Warleggan Way, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,100

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    801 Warleggan Way, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /21

    $237,149 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1009 Raintree Rd, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Creek - Cottage Collection

    1009 Raintree Rd, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /37

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2701 Wolf Creek Dr, Lucas, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,205

    Last Listing Agent Pamala Lambert Keller Williams Legacy

    2701 Wolf Creek Dr, Lucas, TX 75002
  • /11

    $383,440 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1218 Bray Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1218 Bray Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /19

    $326,199 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    901 Raintree Rd, McKinney, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Creek - Classic Collection

    901 Raintree Rd, McKinney, TX 75407
  • /32

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1509 Edgewater Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,235

    Last Listing Agent Jane Liu Global Realty

    1509 Edgewater Dr, Allen, TX 75002

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home