5,693

Recently Sold McKinney, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3933 Clingsman Way, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,704

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Painted Tree - Woodland District

    3933 Clingsman Way, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /25

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2504 Spring Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,551

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Nordman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2504 Spring Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /4

    $355,905 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    414 Blanton St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Simpson Crossing - Spring Series

    414 Blanton St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /40

    $637,930 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    5705 Cypresswood Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,797

    Bloomfield Homes Willow Wood - Classic 50

    5705 Cypresswood Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /37

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5600 Winona Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,556

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    5600 Winona Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /28

    $326,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1012 Rosemary Hill Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1012 Rosemary Hill Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /8

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    470 Mckinney Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75071

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $750,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,543

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Brooks David Ambrose, Broker

    470 Mckinney Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /29

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8008 Elk Mountain Trail, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,060

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Riley Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    8008 Elk Mountain Trail, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /35

    $381,507 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5902 Broadacre Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    5902 Broadacre Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /6

    $302,165 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1209 Bridgewalk Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Eastridge - Spring Series

    1209 Bridgewalk Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /18

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1320 Lakewood Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,871

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hanson Westview Real Estate

    1320 Lakewood Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /32

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4101 Blackjack Oak Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,522

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hogan Monument Realty

    4101 Blackjack Oak Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    808 Mayberry Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,066

    Last Listing Agent Kellymarie Davis Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    808 Mayberry Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /24

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2712 Cheverny Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,590

    Last Listing Agent John Allen Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2712 Cheverny Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • 2836 Chisos Red Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    $388,420 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2836 Chisos Red Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,594

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Painted Tree - Village District

    2836 Chisos Red Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /36

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5209 China Berry Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,564

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Park Smart Realty

    5209 China Berry Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /4

    $471,228 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    505 Stagg St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Simpson Crossing - Signature Series

    505 Stagg St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /34

    $469,950 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3900 Acorn Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,151

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Finkenbiner J. Williams Real Estate Srvcs

    3900 Acorn Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /22

    $374,890 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    806 Metcalf Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,037

    Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage LLC

    806 Metcalf Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /30

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1107 W Hunt St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,987

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hogan Monument Realty

    1107 W Hunt St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /32

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1000 Knox River Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,565

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1000 Knox River Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $418,766 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    507 Midnight Oak Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    507 Midnight Oak Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /2

    $474,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4805 Maxwell Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    4805 Maxwell Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /24

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10113 Blue Skies Dr, McKinney, TX 75072

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,040

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jennings Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    10113 Blue Skies Dr, McKinney, TX 75072
  • /24

    $358,640 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5303 Millbrook Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,180

    CastleRock Communities Westridge

    5303 Millbrook Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /29

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3602 Canyon View Ct, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,224

    Last Listing Agent Bill Yu Apollo Realty

    3602 Canyon View Ct, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /26

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3211 Juniper Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,181

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Eason VIP Realty

    3211 Juniper Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $549,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1504 Lee St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,449

    Last Listing Agent Tobin Haggard Double H Realty Services, LLC

    1504 Lee St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /40

    $929,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4316 Loch Haven Ct, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,628

    Last Listing Agent Amy Martin RE/MAX Four Corners

    4316 Loch Haven Ct, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /34

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7604 Uvalde Way, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,599

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bennett Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    7604 Uvalde Way, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /7

    $624,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3020 Andorra Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,652

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    3020 Andorra Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /35

    $619,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    800 Chapel Hill Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,659

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Nutt Monument Realty

    800 Chapel Hill Ln, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /33

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5628 Granada Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,617

    Last Listing Agent Kaysone Orlando OnDemand Realty

    5628 Granada Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /25

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    660 Cross Fence Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,773

    Last Listing Agent James Tan Keller Williams Central

    660 Cross Fence Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /25

    $464,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3941 La Tierra Linda Trail, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,313

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Schwartz Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    3941 La Tierra Linda Trail, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /35

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2312 Canyon Creek Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,032

2312 Canyon Creek Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /4

    $308,089 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    412 Blanton St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Simpson Crossing - Spring Series

    412 Blanton St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /24

    $377,559 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    608 Willet Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,507

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    608 Willet Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /37

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2421 Vail Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,379

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Perez Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    2421 Vail Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3801 Silent Water St, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,261

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Jordan Keller Williams Legacy

    3801 Silent Water St, McKinney, TX 75071

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home