14,893

Homes in ZIP Code 37110

Section Image
  • /10

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    Lot 2 Eagle Nest Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 5.27 Acres
    • $15,180 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Simpson D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    Lot 2 Eagle Nest Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /36

      Est $393,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Cooper Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      533 Cooper Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rayah Kirby Kirby Real Estate

  • /49

    $399,900

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    942 Mike Muncey Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    The cutest farmhouse on 1.5 acres is officially up for grabs! The sellers are motivated as they are moving to Florida. This charming home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a huge bonus room, perfect for a playroom, office, or extra living space. Hardwood floors are tucked beneath the carpet in the bedrooms and living room, just waiting to be uncovered and restored!Step outside to enjoy a

    Crystal King Highlands Elite Real Estate

    942 Mike Muncey Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /5

    $68,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Stone Creek Blvd Unit 32, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $144,681 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen eXp Realty

    0 Stone Creek Blvd Unit 32, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /36

      Est $272,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Caney Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      102 Caney Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Campbell Campbell Realty

  • /31

    $430,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $45K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    548 Cooper Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 home has space in all the right places! Each bedroom features a walk in closet and room for large furniture.. Both full baths have double sinks, and a linen closet and a half bath just off of the kitchen and access to the laundry as well. the double garage. Great little sunroom and a great deck with a gazebo that overlooks the back yard and is a perfect place to enjoy

    Bea Andrew Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    548 Cooper Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /18

    $150,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    133 Martin St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,603

    Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Vazquez Paul Holder Realty & Auction

    133 Martin St, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /21

      Est $218,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Red Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      207 Red Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rayah Kirby Kirby Real Estate

  • /11

    $289,900

    • Land
    • 10.26 Acres
    • $28,255 per Acre

    0 Collins Run Unit RTC3121769, McMinnville, TN 37110

    10.26 +/- Acre Riverfront lot partially wooded, ready to build your dream home on the Collins River. This listing includes 2 parcels/identified as lots 16 & 81 or parcel 088 015.01 088f A 048.00. 179 feet of road frontage( property is approx from Tpost to Gravel drive). See attached list of restrictions. Beautiful landscape and panoramic view of the mountains. Electric and water at the property.

    Dorinda Walker Paul Holder Realty & Auction

    0 Collins Run Unit RTC3121769, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /34

    $324,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    66 Red Oak St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,142

    Last Listing Agent Dorinda Walker Paul Holder Realty & Auction

    66 Red Oak St, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /23

      Est $197,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Sharpe St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      103 Sharpe St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Bush Reliant Realty ERA Powered

  • /25

    $239,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    245 Miriah Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Must see this cute 3 bedrooms, 2 baths ranch home with freshly painted interior on large level lot. Fenced back yard. Appliances included are stove, microwave, and dishwasher. Engineering hardwood floors, carpet, and tile in wet areas. No city tax, convenient area to Industrial Park in Morrison. Short drive to Woodbury and Murfreesboro. Ring bell with 2 spotlight cameras and a storage shed. Make

    John Turner Onward Real Estate

    245 Miriah Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /57

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3510 Bybee Branch Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,348

3510 Bybee Branch Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /30

      Est $241,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 E Airport Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      119 E Airport Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bea Andrew Crye-Leike

  • /14

    $230,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    562 Mcquade Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110

    4 Bedroom 2 full bath home, large living room, nice eating kitchen, drive-in basement.Central heat and air -2 years old. Nice back deck and partial privacy fence.

    Guadalupe Vazquez Paul Holder Realty & Auction

    562 Mcquade Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /38

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3763 Shellsford Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,663

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Green KW Mid South Homes + Land

    3763 Shellsford Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /17

      Est $204,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 N Hills Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      119 N Hills Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Blair Donald Hillis Realty & Auction

  • /3

    $43,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $66,154 per Acre

    0 Melanie St Unit 42, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Great location, beautiful views from this lot. Build your dream home!

    Chandi Nunley KW Mid South Homes + Land

    0 Melanie St Unit 42, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /56

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 16, 2025

    194 Simerly Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,353

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Brazle Provision Realty Group

    194 Simerly Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /29

      Est $192,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Crimson Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      138 Crimson Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lenese Higbee Benchmark Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home