18,126

Warren County, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $585,000

    $94K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 77 Acres
    • $7,597 per Acre

    0 R Gribble Rd Unit RTC2739927, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Looking for a large tract of land ON THE RIVER? Tax card shows over 2000 ft. on the Collins River. You decide its use. Maybe you want a parcel large enough to accommodate the entire clan or a special place to hunt and fish with only a great cabin on site? Hard to find this amount of land with such a great stretch of river frontage.

    Agent Photo

    Lynne Cole

    Kirby Real Estate

    (931) 710-6836

    0 R Gribble Rd Unit RTC2739927, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /10

    $1,075 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    179 Ingle Dr Unit B5, Morrison, TN 37357

    welcome to ingle apartments! we are highly reviewed and respected by our tenants! 1 unit currently available. . text for more information today! im happy to help! pet friendly! washer and dryer hook ups. this unit has brand new LVP flooring thru the entire first floor! new carpet upstairs as well! (not pictured) PLEASE TEXT for qualifications and showing instructions. listing agent is unavailable

    Agent Photo

    Connor Anderson

    Red Realty, LLC

    (931) 754-2261

    179 Ingle Dr Unit B5, Morrison, TN 37357
  • /17

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    115 Westwood Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,712

    Last Listing Agent Donald Hillis Donald Hillis Realty & Auction

    115 Westwood Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /67

      Est $705,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 McKennon Blvd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      267 McKennon Blvd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,750
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lara K. Kirby Compass

  • /32

    $629,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft

    321 Shri Nagi Place, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Amazing property at ISHA and priced almost 10,000 below current appraisal. This 3 bedroom 2 full bath home has a crawl space foundation and lots of individual charm to set it apart from other residences within the community. The present owner added lots of detail to the interior in addition to cultivating a lush exterior landscape to soothe the mind and spirit. There is a HUGE den with a 2nd

    Agent Photo

    Lynne Cole

    Kirby Real Estate

    (931) 709-6285

    321 Shri Nagi Place, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /10

    $549 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 642 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    688 Bybee Branch Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Make yourself at home in this cozy 1-bedroom apartment with a bright living room, warm wooden floors with beautiful grain patterns, and a well-equipped tiled kitchen with lovely wooden cabinets. The bedroom is good-sized with ample closet space. Convenience is at your fingertips with the full bath, washer and dryer hookup, Windows AC, and a smart home system for ease of control of your space and

    (931) 208-1494

    688 Bybee Branch Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /79

    $756,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8574 Old Nashville Hwy, Woodbury, TN 37190

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,693

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Benedict Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    8574 Old Nashville Hwy, Woodbury, TN 37190
    • /44

      Est $379,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      2619 Shelbyville Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2619 Shelbyville Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

  • /13

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $53,769 per Acre

    0 C Rody Rd Unit RTC3118511, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Residential building lot with a 3-bedroom septic approval already in place and a driveway installed. A stream runs along the property line, adding a nice natural feature to the setting. Located in the county yet just minutes from downtown McMinnville, offering the convenience of town with a quieter feel. Situated in a good neighborhood with a strong location for a future home. All utilities are

    Agent Photo

    Clark Adcock

    The Realty Firm - Smithville

    (931) 616-3784

    0 C Rody Rd Unit RTC3118511, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /5

    $800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1589 Yager Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Holly Point apartments: We have 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms options. pricing depends on condition and availability. We have units we are renovating and will be available to lease upon completion. text for more information today! *unit in pictures is not available*

    Agent Photo

    Connor Anderson

    Red Realty, LLC

    (931) 404-5515

    1589 Yager Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /38

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    314 Woodland Creek Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Phillips United Real Estate Middle Tennessee

    314 Woodland Creek Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /30

      Est $299,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Bessie Gribble Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      548 Bessie Gribble Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Taylor Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /65

    $760,000

    $18K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft

    2411 Wheeler Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    NEW PRICE and BACK ON THE MARKET at no fault of the sellers! Buyer was unable to get home under contract. Welcome to your dream retreat! Picture morning coffee on the wrap-around Trex porch, afternoons by the creek, and evenings in the sunroom filled with natural light. Inside you’ll find soaring 10-ft ceilings, stylish LVP floors, a hidden pantry, and huge walk-in closets. The 6-ft stairway is a

    Agent Photo

    Regina Woodlee

    Tree City Realty

    (931) 458-1276

    2411 Wheeler Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /21

    Starting at $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    227 Vinewood Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

    Welcome to Asbury Park community. Under New Management!Experience the best of Southern living at Asbury Park Townhomes right in the heart of McMinnville Tennessee-the Nursery Capital of the world!! Known for its lush greenery and small town charm, our community offers the perfect home base for both relaxation and adventure. WHY YOU’LL LOVE LIVING HERE:- Spacious floor plans—

    Asbury Park

    (931) 272-8733

    227 Vinewood Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110
  • /2

    $162,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    612 Smartt Station Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,638

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Green KW Mid South Homes + Land

    612 Smartt Station Rd, Morrison, TN 37357
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pistole Ln Unit RTC2671521, McMinnville, TN 37110

      0 Pistole Ln Unit RTC2671521, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Beth Bryant Tree City Realty

  • /12

    $149,500

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 7.76 Acres
    • $19,265 per Acre

    0 Hideaway Ln, Rock Island, TN 38581

    PRIME WATERVIEWS! Picture yourself on your back porch, watching the river as it twists and turns. Don't miss this opportunity to build your dream home with a perfect view of the river, directly across from Webb's Camp. Wooded track of land that slopes down to the river. The land has been owned by the same family since 1975. Corps of Engineers owns up to high water mark. Buyer is allowed to create

    Agent Photo

    Susan Bain

    Tree City Realty

    (931) 458-1544

    0 Hideaway Ln, Rock Island, TN 38581
  • /12

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    506 Davis St, Smithville, TN 37166

    This charming 3-bedroom 2-bath single-story ranch house features low-maintenance white vinyl siding, classic brick accents, and an attached carport. Inside, there's a bright living room with dark wood-plank flooring, a dining area with tiled floors, and a well-equipped kitchen with dark wood cabinetry and white appliances. The bedrooms have warm brown carpeting with ample closet space. Outside,

    (931) 904-3295

    506 Davis St, Smithville, TN 37166
  • /13

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    438 Earle Ln, Morrison, TN 37357

    • Land
    • 15.32 Acres
    • $15,013 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Simpson D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    438 Earle Ln, Morrison, TN 37357
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jacksboro Rd Unit RTC2796296, McMinnville, TN 37110

      0 Jacksboro Rd Unit RTC2796296, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Beth Bryant Tree City Realty

  • /38

    $255,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    218 Garfield St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    REDUCED FOR QUICK SALE! Plus $5k in CC for Buyer! Charming 1948 custom-built brick home located just one block from the community center, which features ball fields, a wooden playground, swimming pool, gym, basketball courts, skate park, and more. Conveniently close to shopping, city bus and everyday essentials. Original hardwood floors and doors. Tongue & Groove behind all the drywall, creating

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Nolan

    Impact Realty

    (931) 213-7693

    218 Garfield St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /2

    $1,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    210 Westwood Dr Unit 210, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Quiet, established, desirable neighborhood walking distance from downtown. Located on the river with a fishing pier and large yard. A short walk to Riverfront Park. 2 beds, 1 bath. Private entrance with porch. Getting new flooring installed. Pictures once completed.

    210 Westwood Dr Unit 210, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /23

    $207,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    30 N Collins St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,988

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Massey Realty One Group Music City

    30 N Collins St, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Kinship Ln, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      292 Kinship Ln, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Campbell Campbell Realty

  • /68

    $1,390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,052 Sq Ft

    120 Ginkgo Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Spring is just around the Corner! New pricing and warmer weather should bring out serious buyers soon. Don’t miss a golden opportunity to purchase quality custom construction found in this Federalist design from the Pennsylvania hills of revolutionary period to Southern Living in the heart of Middle Tennessee. This home is exceptional in every way with careful thought put into every detail.

    Agent Photo

    Lynne Cole

    Kirby Real Estate

    (931) 560-8627

    120 Ginkgo Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /13

    $1,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    310 Sunny Acres Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

    310 Sunny Acres Rd, Morrison, TN 37357
  • /43

    $317,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    223 Dawn Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,039

    Last Listing Agent Dorinda Walker Paul Holder Realty & Auction

    223 Dawn Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /28

      Est $394,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Cooper Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      452 Cooper Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 15, 2025

• /52

    $369,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    301 W King St, Morrison, TN 37357

    Welcome to 301 W King St in the heart of Morrison, TN—where charm, convenience, and opportunity come together! This inviting property is perfectly positioned on a spacious lot, offering room to enjoy the outdoors while still being just minutes from local amenities. Whether you're looking for your first home, an investment opportunity, or a place to downsize, this property has the potential to fit

    Agent Photo

    Brandy Lee Armstrong

    Georgia Evans Realty, LLC

    (931) 369-3184

    301 W King St, Morrison, TN 37357
  • /6

    $975 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    129 Cascade Ave Unit 16, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Dwight Day PMG - A Property Management Group

    129 Cascade Ave Unit 16, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /9

    $51,892

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    0 Why Worry Ln Unit RTC2800030, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 5.1 Acres
    • $10,175 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

0 Why Worry Ln Unit RTC2800030, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Driftwood Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      77 Driftwood Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Jordan Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

  • /7

    $265,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    221 Southside Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    The perfect starter home with room to grow! Introducing this 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick home with a bonus room, basement and 3 car detached garage (30x23). Porches, carport roof, exterior doors, shutters and granite countertops have all been updated. The back yard offers space for pets and children to play and a fire pit for family gatherings. The primary bedroom has a full bath and is zoned from

    Agent Photo

    Susan Bain

    Tree City Realty

    (931) 575-6823

    221 Southside Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /19

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • FOR LEASE- SINGLE FAMILY HOME IN MORRISON TN!

    716 Mountain View Dr, Morrison, TN 37357

    Welcome to this charming single-family home in Morrison, TN! This lovely residence features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, perfect for those seeking a cozy and comfortable living space. The house boasts beautiful hardwood floors throughout, adding a touch of elegance to the interior. With a convenient storage shed included, you'll have plenty of space to store your belongings. Situated on a

    716 Mountain View Dr, Morrison, TN 37357
  • /32

    $308,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    11600 Smithville Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,998

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Rasori D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    11600 Smithville Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Webb Ln, Rock Island, TN 38581

      0 Webb Ln, Rock Island, TN 38581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Bryan ATLAS GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $38,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $74,510 per Acre

    0 Chris Ln Unit 25, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Nice building lot in the city with sewer available. Restrictions to protect your investment. Super lot for basement.

    Agent Photo

    Lynne Cole

    Kirby Real Estate

    (931) 277-6584

    0 Chris Ln Unit 25, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /17

    $549 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 555 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    235 Vinewood Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

    Welcome to this lovely 1-bedroom apartment with tiled floors, abundant natural light, and creamy white walls that create a warm and inviting atmosphere. With a generously sized bedroom, a full bath, a well-equipped galley kitchen, and a washer and dryer hook-up to simplify your laundry routine. You'll love the modern convenience of a smart home system for easy management of your home, and central

    Jim Stevens Stevens Realty

    235 Vinewood Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110
  • /5

    $49,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    488 Sunset Point Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 1 Bed
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,764

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kirby RE/MAX West Main Realty

    488 Sunset Point Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /33

      Est $677,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Abbott Acres Ln, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      224 Abbott Acres Ln, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Prater Prater Realty & Auction

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home