18,126

Warren County, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $279,000

    $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    71 Basham Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

    New roof in 2024! 129k Assumable loan with low interest rate under 3.5%!Welcome to 71 Basham Rd in Morrison, TN--a rare small-acreage homestead offering 3.41 fully fenced acres ready for horses and the freedom of country living just about 20 minutes from town. This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home features timeless oak hardwood floors and a comfortable, practical layout across 1,152 sq ft. And would

    Agent Photo

    Brook Holmes

    United Real Estate Solutions

    (931) 404-0169

    71 Basham Rd, Morrison, TN 37357
  • /17

    $299,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    95 Cumberland Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,995

    Last Listing Agent Jason Loftis Parks Auction & Realty

    95 Cumberland Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /32

      Est $222,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Bybee Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      159 Bybee Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alease Madewell RE/MAX

  • /32

    $179,900

    • Land
    • 13.84 Acres
    • $12,999 per Acre

    0 Edd Ramsey Rd Unit 244466, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Unrestricted land offering endless possibilities with a approved 5 bedroom septic site already in place. This beautiful property features a year-round stream, two large open areas ideal for building or pasture, and a nice four wheeler trail winding through the woods for recreation and exploring. Located on a quiet road with utilities available, this property is ready for your dream estate, mini

    Agent Photo

    Clark Adcock

    The Realty Firm - Smithville

    (931) 560-8218

    0 Edd Ramsey Rd Unit 244466, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /38

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    805 N Chancery St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,475

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Taylor Tree City Realty

    805 N Chancery St, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /27

      Est $210,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Oak St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      119 Oak St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Green KW Mid South Homes + Land

  • /16

    $585,000

    $94K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 77 Acres
    • $7,597 per Acre

    0 R Gribble Rd Unit RTC2739927, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Looking for a large tract of land ON THE RIVER? Tax card shows over 2000 ft. on the Collins River. You decide its use. Maybe you want a parcel large enough to accommodate the entire clan or a special place to hunt and fish with only a great cabin on site? Hard to find this amount of land with such a great stretch of river frontage.

    Agent Photo

    Lynne Cole

    Kirby Real Estate

    (931) 710-6836

    0 R Gribble Rd Unit RTC2739927, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /45

    $189,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    350 Lagoon Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,154

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Graves III Bill Collier Realty & Auction Co.

    350 Lagoon Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /53

      Est $241,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Mike Muncey Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1124 Mike Muncey Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starr McVey Campbell Realty

  • /32

    $629,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft

    321 Shri Nagi Place, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Amazing property at ISHA and priced almost 10,000 below current appraisal. This 3 bedroom 2 full bath home has a crawl space foundation and lots of individual charm to set it apart from other residences within the community. The present owner added lots of detail to the interior in addition to cultivating a lush exterior landscape to soothe the mind and spirit. There is a HUGE den with a 2nd

    Agent Photo

    Lynne Cole

    Kirby Real Estate

    (931) 709-6285

    321 Shri Nagi Place, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /3

    $1,105,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    100 Bud Cantrell Rd Unit 1, Morrison, TN 37357

    • Land
    • 247.14 Acres
    • $4,473 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Simpson D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    100 Bud Cantrell Rd Unit 1, Morrison, TN 37357
    • /36

      Est $243,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Kennedy St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      560 Kennedy St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Taylor Tree City Realty

  • /13

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $53,769 per Acre

    0 C Rody Rd Unit RTC3118511, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Residential building lot with a 3-bedroom septic approval already in place and a driveway installed. A stream runs along the property line, adding a nice natural feature to the setting. Located in the county yet just minutes from downtown McMinnville, offering the convenience of town with a quieter feel. Situated in a good neighborhood with a strong location for a future home. All utilities are

    Agent Photo

    Clark Adcock

    The Realty Firm - Smithville

    (931) 616-3784

    0 C Rody Rd Unit RTC3118511, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    143 Beech Hill Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,232

    Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    143 Beech Hill Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /4

      Est $282,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Westbrook Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      203 Westbrook Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dale Nichols Parks Auction & Realty

  • /65

    $760,000

    $18K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft

    2411 Wheeler Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    NEW PRICE and BACK ON THE MARKET at no fault of the sellers! Buyer was unable to get home under contract. Welcome to your dream retreat! Picture morning coffee on the wrap-around Trex porch, afternoons by the creek, and evenings in the sunroom filled with natural light. Inside you’ll find soaring 10-ft ceilings, stylish LVP floors, a hidden pantry, and huge walk-in closets. The 6-ft stairway is a

    Agent Photo

    Regina Woodlee

    Tree City Realty

    (931) 458-1276

    2411 Wheeler Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /85

    $935,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2992 Vervilla Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,000

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

    2992 Vervilla Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /23

      Est $257,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      3623 Mount Zion Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3623 Mount Zion Rd, Morrison, TN 37357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Green KW Mid South Homes + Land

  • /12

    $149,500

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 7.76 Acres
    • $19,265 per Acre

    0 Hideaway Ln, Rock Island, TN 38581

    PRIME WATERVIEWS! Picture yourself on your back porch, watching the river as it twists and turns. Don't miss this opportunity to build your dream home with a perfect view of the river, directly across from Webb's Camp. Wooded track of land that slopes down to the river. The land has been owned by the same family since 1975. Corps of Engineers owns up to high water mark. Buyer is allowed to create

    Agent Photo

    Susan Bain

    Tree City Realty

    (931) 458-1544

    0 Hideaway Ln, Rock Island, TN 38581
  • /3

    $37,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    0 Southside Dr Unit RTC2751937, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $36,058 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,500

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Vandagriff D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    0 Southside Dr Unit RTC2751937, Mc Minnville, TN 37110
    • /20

      Est $211,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Winding Way, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      120 Winding Way, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Beth Bryant Tree City Realty

  • /38

    $255,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    218 Garfield St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    REDUCED FOR QUICK SALE! Plus $5k in CC for Buyer! Charming 1948 custom-built brick home located just one block from the community center, which features ball fields, a wooden playground, swimming pool, gym, basketball courts, skate park, and more. Conveniently close to shopping, city bus and everyday essentials. Original hardwood floors and doors. Tongue & Groove behind all the drywall, creating

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Nolan

    Impact Realty

    (931) 213-7693

    218 Garfield St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    427 N Spring St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,137

    Last Listing Agent Shallon Vescera eXp Realty

    427 N Spring St, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /10

      Est $313,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Grizzell Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      134 Grizzell Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Pierce eXp Realty

  • /68

    $1,390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,052 Sq Ft

    120 Ginkgo Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Spring is just around the Corner! New pricing and warmer weather should bring out serious buyers soon. Don’t miss a golden opportunity to purchase quality custom construction found in this Federalist design from the Pennsylvania hills of revolutionary period to Southern Living in the heart of Middle Tennessee. This home is exceptional in every way with careful thought put into every detail.

    Agent Photo

    Lynne Cole

    Kirby Real Estate

    (931) 560-8627

    120 Ginkgo Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /7

    $127,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    0 Hobson St Unit RTC2957868, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $114,865 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones Jones & Co. Real Estate

    0 Hobson St Unit RTC2957868, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /32

      Est $246,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Oneal Dr, Rock Island, TN 38581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      117 Oneal Dr, Rock Island, TN 38581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Marsh Prater Realty & Auction

  • /52

    $369,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    301 W King St, Morrison, TN 37357

    Welcome to 301 W King St in the heart of Morrison, TN—where charm, convenience, and opportunity come together! This inviting property is perfectly positioned on a spacious lot, offering room to enjoy the outdoors while still being just minutes from local amenities. Whether you're looking for your first home, an investment opportunity, or a place to downsize, this property has the potential to fit

    Agent Photo

    Brandy Lee Armstrong

    Georgia Evans Realty, LLC

    (931) 369-3184

    301 W King St, Morrison, TN 37357
  • /31

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    305 N Chancery St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Woodlee Tree City Realty

    305 N Chancery St, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /14

      Est $158,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      2079 Pine Bluff Rd, Rock Island, TN 38581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2079 Pine Bluff Rd, Rock Island, TN 38581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Argo The Property Company

  • /7

    $265,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    221 Southside Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    The perfect starter home with room to grow! Introducing this 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick home with a bonus room, basement and 3 car detached garage (30x23). Porches, carport roof, exterior doors, shutters and granite countertops have all been updated. The back yard offers space for pets and children to play and a fire pit for family gatherings. The primary bedroom has a full bath and is zoned from

    Agent Photo

    Susan Bain

    Tree City Realty

    (931) 575-6823

    221 Southside Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 19, 2025

    257 Cantrell Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,841

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones Jones & Co. Real Estate

    257 Cantrell Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /84

      Est $548,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Woodside Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      199 Woodside Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

  • /2

    $38,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $74,510 per Acre

    0 Chris Ln Unit 25, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Nice building lot in the city with sewer available. Restrictions to protect your investment. Super lot for basement.

    Agent Photo

    Lynne Cole

    Kirby Real Estate

    (931) 277-6584

    0 Chris Ln Unit 25, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /24

    $238,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    50 Thunder Ridge Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,852

    Last Listing Agent Candace Matheny Jones & Co. Real Estate

    50 Thunder Ridge Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /41

      Est $328,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Harrison Ferry Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      194 Harrison Ferry Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Matheny-Patterson Jones & Co. Real Estate

  • /32

    $234,901

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    307 W End Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Turn key ready new construction home situated on a third of an acre in the heart of McMinnville. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers a well designed layout with comfortable living space, a spacious kitchen, and a private primary suite. Dedicated laundry area and ample closet space throughout. The covered front entrance enhances curb appeal, while the generous lot provides plenty of room to

    Agent Photo

    JD Mahmoud

    Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    (931) 240-5348

    307 W End Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /43

    $469,500

    Sold Sep 20, 2025

    4117 Vervilla Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fhonda Hatmaker eXp Realty

    4117 Vervilla Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /23

      Est $229,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Yager Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4201 Yager Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Regina Woodlee Tree City Realty

  • /36

    $499,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft

    4141 Vervilla Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Welcome to this stunning new construction home offering 3,356 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space on 1.16 acres. This 3-bedroom, 2 full bath, and 1 half bath home features a spacious and functional layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.Inside, you’ll find durable and stylish LVP flooring throughout, a beautifully designed kitchen with granite countertops, and an

    Agent Photo

    Dianne Arnold

    Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    (931) 416-1092

    4141 Vervilla Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home