16,505

McMinnville, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $549,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft

    50 Coleson Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Step into a home designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. Built in 2023 and thoughtfully maintained by its original owner, this modern farmhouse offers the peace of mind and appeal of like-new construction without the wait. From the moment you arrive, the inviting front porch and clean exterior set the tone. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open layout with warm flooring,

    Stephanie McGowen Zach Taylor Real Estate

    50 Coleson Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /35

    $185,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    215 Orchard Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,467

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Shelton Zach Taylor Real Estate

    215 Orchard Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /48

      Est $325,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Cherry Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      217 Cherry Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fisher Tree City Realty

  • /46

    $600,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft

    381 Rivercliff Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Beautiful and spacious home with a thoughtfully designed layout! This home is amazing from the time you drive in with upgraded driveway featuring concrete pavers and lighting that adds both charm and curb appeal. Upstairs features 1 bedroom with an en suite bath, conveniently opening into a generous walk-in closet and laundry room. The breathtaking kitchen offers a large island, open shelving and

    Stephanie George Highlands Elite Real Estate

    381 Rivercliff Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /64

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    221 Kinship Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Beth Bryant Tree City Realty

    221 Kinship Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /29

      Est $248,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Lakeshore Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      219 Lakeshore Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiegand-Selby Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

  • /24

    $589,000

    • Land
    • 130.99 Acres
    • $4,497 per Acre

    0 Big Sink Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    130 acres of unrestricted forestland in beautiful Irving College! Great access, several open areas, and less than 20 minutes to downtown McMinnville. Beautiful views and a creek running through the tract make this a rare offering in a prime location!

    Emily Stefanick Panther Creek Realty

    0 Big Sink Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /13

    $269,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1323 Higginbotham Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Livia Walker Paul Holder Realty & Auction

    1323 Higginbotham Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /21

      Est $187,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Beech Hill Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      109 Beech Hill Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Smartt Highlands Elite Real Estate

  • /27

    $233,900

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    111 Roosevelt Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    $233,900!! Seller has relocated and says SELL! Priced BELOW APPRAISAL!! Newly Updated 2–3 Bedroom Home with Fenced Area + Spacious Backyard – In-Town Location! This thoughtfully updated 2 or 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern comfort, flexible living space, and a fantastic in-town location close to shops, restaurants, and schools. Step into the newly renovated kitchen featuring granite

    Glenda Taylor Tree City Realty

    111 Roosevelt Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /28

    $239,900

    Sold May 21, 2025

    208 Ben Lomond Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,156

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Green KW Mid South Homes + Land

    208 Ben Lomond Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /26

      Est $290,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 N Hills Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      113 N Hills Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bain Tree City Realty

  • /33

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    156 Old Post Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Welcome home to easy, comfortable living! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a bright open floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The heart of the home is the spacious kitchen with an oversized island, offering plenty of room for cooking, gathering, and hosting. The open layout flows seamlessly into the main living area, creating a welcoming space filled with natural

    Kristy Daniell Dutton Real Estate Group

    156 Old Post Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /40

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    774 C Rody Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clark Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville

    774 C Rody Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /31

      Est $240,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Circle Hill Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      445 Circle Hill Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fhonda Hatmaker eXp Realty

  • /59

    $590,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    5234 Shellsford Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Nestled on 5.06 picturesque acres in the soul of Warren County, this breathtaking 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect combination of peaceful country living and spacious modern comfort. With almost 2,000 square feet of intrinsically designed living space, this two-story home invites you in with an astounding living room featuring a warm finish and an abundance of natural lighting. The

    Phillip Prater Prater Realty & Auction

    5234 Shellsford Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    634 Pedigo Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,229

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rains Epique Realty

    634 Pedigo Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /37

      Est $464,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1399 Bethany Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1399 Bethany Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Smith Jones & Co. Real Estate

  • /60

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    314 Westwood Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    24 hr. Contingency in place. This is not just a river house...it’s a true home on the river and a diamond that needs some polishing! Make this your shiny new diamond with your updating...a little or a lot...depending on what your dream home is. There are original hardwood floors that need to be refinished to see their true beauty and on the main floor there’s a large living room with a fireplace,

    Donna Campbell Campbell Realty

    314 Westwood Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /43

    $769,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1065 Parkhurst Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,532

    Last Listing Agent Jason Fraker Real Broker

    1065 Parkhurst Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /25

      Est $253,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Regan Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      50 Regan Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Simpson D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

  • /28

    $37,000

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $29,134 per Acre

    26 Williamson Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Tucked away at the end of a cul-de-sac down private roads, this 1.27-acre property offers a peaceful and secluded setting surrounded by nature. With no close neighbors directly beside or behind, privacy is a standout feature. The land includes a seasonal spring-fed stream that becomes visible above ground during wet weather, along with two footbridges already in place. Cleared footpaths make it

    MaKenzie Griffis GRATEFUL ACRES REALTY

    26 Williamson Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /24

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    26 Delores Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,820

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bain Tree City Realty

    26 Delores Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /15

      Est $233,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Moffitt Dr, Rock Island, TN 38581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      218 Moffitt Dr, Rock Island, TN 38581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Talbert Paul Holder Realty & Auction

  • /2

    $250,000

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    105 Northgate Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Great Investment Property.... This property was the former Davis Clock and has been in the family for 70 years. This home is being sold as is. It has 2 large detached structures that were used previously for the shop of the clocks. The home is a solid built brick home. This is a high traffic area in McMinnville. If you are looking for a office, hair salon, etc., then check this out. It is

    Carla Bush Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    105 Northgate Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /17

    $90,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2594 Faulkner Springs Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,896

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Goff Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    2594 Faulkner Springs Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /11

      Est $195,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Havron St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      112 Havron St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Griffin Tri-star Real Estate & Auction Co.,

  • /13

    $1,150,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $115,000 per Acre

    122 Myers Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

    C-2 Zoning / Commercial-Residential Development Sewer and water approval is on final stages with the state. Incredible investment opportunity in McMinnville! This C-2 General Commercial District property includes all permitted C-1 uses plus an expanded range of commercial and residential options, making it one of the most versatile tracts in the area. An exception is already approved for a 24-lot

    Melissa Allen eXp Realty

    122 Myers Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1156 Hutchins Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Woodlee Tree City Realty

    1156 Hutchins Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /17

      Est $291,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Willow Way, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      840 Willow Way, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa LeDuc The Wingate Group LLC

  • /2

    $250,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    103 Dykes Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    This 2 story 3 bed 1 bath country charm home sits on 16 acres, image sitting on your front porch sipping on a cup of hot coffee or tea listening to birds chirping and the sounds of your own babbling creek flowing in your own front yard.

    Misti Reynolds AXEN Realty, LLC

    103 Dykes Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /52

    $263,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    136 Rivercliff Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,149

    Last Listing Agent Sara Beth Bryant Tree City Realty

    136 Rivercliff Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /19

      Est $159,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Henegar St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      112 Henegar St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal King Highlands Elite Real Estate

  • /62

    $1,985,000

    • Land
    • 66.53 Acres
    • $29,836 per Acre

    7 Long Mountain, McMinnville, TN 37110

    BLUFF VIEWS!! Miles of views from over a full mile of bluff frontage wrapping around the western side of Long Mountain over toward the eastern side giving you multiple view perspectives! Amazing getaway to divide or build your dream home or compound opportunity. This parcel is part of Overton Retreat including rules, restrictions, and HOA and any division or development will be the same. Multiple

    Travis Robeson Fridrich & Clark Realty

    7 Long Mountain, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    245 Saint Andrews Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,905

    Last Listing Agent Kirby Williams Donald Hillis Realty & Auction

    245 Saint Andrews Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /39

      Est $279,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Old Post Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      212 Old Post Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Turner Onward Real Estate

  • /6

    Call for Price

    Pending
    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft

    0 Chickasaw Trail, McMinnville, TN 37110

    AUCTION Saturday April 25th @ 2PMWestwood neighborhood home site.40-year ownership now selling absolute.Westwood neighborhood has sites once more! Take advantage of this 134X171 Site that features a spring fed area that reminds you of a relaxing time or peaceful place to call home. Drive by and walk this unique home site opportunity.

    Donald Hillis Donald Hillis Realty & Auction

    0 Chickasaw Trail, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /21

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    254 Willow Run, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,123

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bain Tree City Realty

    254 Willow Run, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /11

      Est $133,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Smith St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      225 Smith St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

  • /18

    $150,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $13,636 per Acre

    0 Shellsford Rd Unit RTC3150062, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Unrestricted wooded land on the outskirts of McMinnville, the nursery capital of the world. Enjoy nearby Rock Island State Park, Cumberland Caverns, and Smooth Rapids kayaking outfitters. This property would be great for multiple homes or put a home on the back side and be hidden from your neighbors. This property also lends itself to small game hunting and all kinds of outdoor recreational

    David Simpson D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    0 Shellsford Rd Unit RTC3150062, McMinnville, TN 37110

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home