1,574

Meadow Oaks, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $286,759 Not Listed For Sale

      13140 Shadow Lake Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13140 Shadow Lake Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent BOB Werner BOB WERNER HOMES

    • /17

      Est $309,013 Not Listed For Sale

      12741 Banyan St, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12741 Banyan St, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anastatia Roumeliotis CENTURY 21 PALM REALTY

    • /26

      Est $302,779 Not Listed For Sale

      12513 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12513 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bosko CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM

    • /15

      Est $216,158 Not Listed For Sale

      12057 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12057 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Silviotti

    • /21

      Est $234,128 Not Listed For Sale

      12518 Hollybrook Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12518 Hollybrook Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $219,380 Not Listed For Sale

      12511 Cavalier Ct, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12511 Cavalier Ct, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Connie Jackson TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $298,912 Not Listed For Sale

      12810 Lake Tree Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12810 Lake Tree Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Maniecki KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    • /25

      Est $293,439 Not Listed For Sale

      12818 Lake Tree Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12818 Lake Tree Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Dec 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard LeBlanc LEBLANC REALTY GROUP INC

    • /23

      Est $255,426 Not Listed For Sale

      13030 Titleist Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13030 Titleist Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robin Winchester Heugel Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $217,217 Not Listed For Sale

      12212 Country Cove Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12212 Country Cove Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Delgado PRIME INT'L REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /22

      Est $198,994 Not Listed For Sale

      12438 Ferndale Ct, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12438 Ferndale Ct, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Aug 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heather Slater Nature Coast Real Estate Inc

    • /21

      Est $234,879 Not Listed For Sale

      12814 Waterbury Ave Unit 1, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12814 Waterbury Ave Unit 1, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JODY Pastorino CONGRESS ST REALTY

    • /14

      Est $232,158 Not Listed For Sale

      12720 Pecan Tree Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12720 Pecan Tree Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gallo RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $261,072 Not Listed For Sale

      12430 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12430 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Feb 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Bailey Jr BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /25

      Est $282,398 Not Listed For Sale

      12409 Golden Oak Cir, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12409 Golden Oak Cir, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kessell REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /24

      Est $329,458 Not Listed For Sale

      13516 Knotty Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13516 Knotty Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tammy McInerney KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    • /24

      Est $329,048 Not Listed For Sale

      12940 Sugar Creek Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12940 Sugar Creek Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martin Vigil SNOWBIRD RELOCATION REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /17

      Est $248,764 Not Listed For Sale

      12738 Buckhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12738 Buckhorn Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nico Silva Vanegas MAIN STREET RENEWAL LLC

    • /24

      Est $290,223 Not Listed For Sale

      12630 Cedar Ridge Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12630 Cedar Ridge Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tiia Cartwright CARTWRIGHT REALTY

    • /44

      Est $236,196 Not Listed For Sale

      12040 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12040 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Shaw Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $259,118 Not Listed For Sale

      12708 Balsam Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12708 Balsam Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McCullough MCCULLOUGH & ASSOC REALTY INC

    • /30

      Est $257,650 Not Listed For Sale

      12637 Blue Pine Cir, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12637 Blue Pine Cir, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jul 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joan Cristinzio DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.

    • /12

      Est $292,843 Not Listed For Sale

      12017 Mahogany Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12017 Mahogany Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    • /24

      Est $535,622 Not Listed For Sale

      12848 Honeybrook Dr Unit 1, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12848 Honeybrook Dr Unit 1, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Apr 17, 2014

    • /13

      Est $231,978 Not Listed For Sale

      12156 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12156 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Devine Brown RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $256,196 Not Listed For Sale

      13033 Pinnacle Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13033 Pinnacle Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Werneken FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /11

      Est $289,457 Not Listed For Sale

      13652 Knotty Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13652 Knotty Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kemp KEMP REAL ESTATE INC

    • /36

      Est $344,711 Not Listed For Sale

      13610 Knotty Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13610 Knotty Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michele Rehm STAR ONE REALTY GROUP ELITE

    • /29

      Est $343,174 Not Listed For Sale

      13137 Shadow Lake Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13137 Shadow Lake Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michele Rehm STAR ONE REALTY GROUP ELITE

    • /2

      Est $377,250 Not Listed For Sale

      13636 Knotty Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13636 Knotty Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Claussen DOYLE & MCGRATH REAL ESTATE LL

    • /62

      Est $296,387 Not Listed For Sale

      13026 Titleist Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13026 Titleist Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,200
      • May 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Despota BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /25

      Est $233,425 Not Listed For Sale

      13120 Topflite Ct, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13120 Topflite Ct, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,122
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debra Myers EXP REALTY LLC

    • /10

      Est $240,421 Not Listed For Sale

      12204 Country Cove Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12204 Country Cove Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • May 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Rehm STAR ONE REALTY GROUP ELITE

    • /20

      Est $222,839 Not Listed For Sale

      12625 Cedar Ridge Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12625 Cedar Ridge Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $190,990 Not Listed For Sale

      12502 Ferndale Ct, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12502 Ferndale Ct, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charles Ulatowski SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC

    • /15

      Est $203,475 Not Listed For Sale

      12915 Kellywood Cir Unit 3, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12915 Kellywood Cir Unit 3, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Mar 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rose Marie Cruz TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $379,943 Not Listed For Sale

      12423 Smokey Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12423 Smokey Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,715
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gary Davis NEXTHOME CABANAS REALTY

    • /28

      Est $292,321 Not Listed For Sale

      13423 Amberwood St, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13423 Amberwood St, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Louise Raker KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    • /21

      Est $241,902 Not Listed For Sale

      13500 Norman Cir, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13500 Norman Cir, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • May 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Romanell EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE

    • /48

      Est $308,632 Not Listed For Sale

      13142 Titleist Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13142 Titleist Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Albano ALBANO REALTY LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home