1,574

Meadow Oaks, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $186,710 Not Listed For Sale

      12921 Kellywood Cir, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12921 Kellywood Cir, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Dulin BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /2

      Est $320,047 Not Listed For Sale

      12525 Pecan Tree Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12525 Pecan Tree Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Greenwood PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /29

      Est $306,041 Not Listed For Sale

      12701 Pecan Tree Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12701 Pecan Tree Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Traywick PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC

    • /23

      Est $332,219 Not Listed For Sale

      12824 Pecan Tree Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12824 Pecan Tree Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kay Stevens KAY STEVENS REALTY

    • /21

      Est $197,081 Not Listed For Sale

      12539 Knollbrook Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12539 Knollbrook Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Gibson BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /30

      Est $203,652 Not Listed For Sale

      12429 Cinnamon Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12429 Cinnamon Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Monika Hosko RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $214,298 Not Listed For Sale

      12537 Hollybrook Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12537 Hollybrook Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Brashear RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $271,163 Not Listed For Sale

      12803 Cedar Ridge Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12803 Cedar Ridge Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Caputo FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /12

      Est $217,741 Not Listed For Sale

      12213 Smokey Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12213 Smokey Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Feb 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anastatia Roumeliotis CENTURY 21 PALM REALTY

    • /13

      Est $294,644 Not Listed For Sale

      12716 Cedar Ridge Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12716 Cedar Ridge Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Huppke FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $296,707 Not Listed For Sale

      12436 Smokey Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12436 Smokey Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bundy SUNISTA REALTY

    • /21

      Est $329,045 Not Listed For Sale

      12412 Smokey Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12412 Smokey Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

    • /25

      Est $304,195 Not Listed For Sale

      12539 Smokey Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12539 Smokey Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amie Lenhart CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /26

      Est $280,892 Not Listed For Sale

      12501 Smokey Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12501 Smokey Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebel Taylor Keystone Property Consulting Firm

    • /19

      Est $371,511 Not Listed For Sale

      12707 Sugar Creek Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12707 Sugar Creek Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 395% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JEFF Queen PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

    • /15

      Est $332,330 Not Listed For Sale

      12907 Sugar Creek Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12907 Sugar Creek Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kessell REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /16

      Est $203,890 Not Listed For Sale

      12535 Knollbrook Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12535 Knollbrook Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Apr 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Charles Solis REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /2

      Est $180,820 Not Listed For Sale

      12624 Timberwood Ct, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12624 Timberwood Ct, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robin Barrus HOUSE HUNTIN REALTY LLC

    • /20

      Est $289,933 Not Listed For Sale

      12541 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12541 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Oct 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARCELENE EDWARDS PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL PROP

    • /25

      Est $269,629 Not Listed For Sale

      12338 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12338 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Despota BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home