42

Meadow Vista, CA Homes for Sale with Pool

Section Image
  • /26

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $444,444 per Acre

    1855-Lot 393 E Summit View Dr, Meadow Vista, CA 95722

    Natural Charm & Golf Views - A gently sloping driveway leads to a level building site on this beautiful 1.35-acre parcel, perfectly blending ease of access with natural charm. Surrounded by a mix of mature trees, native brush, and striking rock features, the property is positioned along the 2nd fairway, offering incredible views of the Winchester golf course. Its scenic topography and quiet

    Steve Carpenter Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    1855-Lot 393 E Summit View Dr, Meadow Vista, CA 95722
  • /48

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $279,412 per Acre

    1235-Lot 89 Forest View Dr, Meadow Vista, CA 95722

    Perched at one of the most elevated vantage points within Winchester Country Club, this exceptional 1.7 acre hilltop homesite at 1235 Forest View Drive (Lot 89) captures a truly rare panoramic setting. From its commanding position, the property frames sweeping views of the snowcapped Sierra Nevada range to the east and southeast, overlooks the rolling expanse of Christian Valley and the 18-acre

1235-Lot 89 Forest View Dr, Meadow Vista, CA 95722

Showing Results 41 - 42, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home