13,945

Meadow Woods, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft

    15234 Harrington Cove Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Experience Resort-Style Living in Wyndham Lakes Estates – Harrington PointeWelcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath townhouse located in the highly desirable Harrington Pointe subdivision of Wyndham Lakes Estates. Offering over 2,161 sq ft of heated living space (2,828 total sq ft), this spacious home blends comfort, style, and convenience.The thoughtfully designed layout

    Gabriella Hutchinson ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC

    15234 Harrington Cove Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3065 Youngford St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,178

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Roeder REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS

    3065 Youngford St, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /10

      Est $441,365 Not Listed For Sale

      4362 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4362 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,045
      • Mar 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /52

    $370,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft

    1521 Larks Nest Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the desirable Willowbrook at Meadow Woods community. This move-in ready residence offers modern updates, functional living space, and an ideal location in South Orlando.The home features a bright open floor plan filled with natural light, creating a comfortable and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen

    Albert Ramos, III HEROES REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    1521 Larks Nest Ct, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    13797 Rushing Creek Run, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,539

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Malin REDFIN CORPORATION

    13797 Rushing Creek Run, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /13

      Est $439,213 Not Listed For Sale

      4358 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4358 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,770
      • Mar 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarahi Terreforte Rivera REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /65

    $420,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    12104 Florida Woods Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Headline: Charming 4-Bedroom Home in Desirable Meadow WoodsWelcome to this inviting 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-family home located in the established Meadow Woods neighborhood of Orlando. This well-maintained property offers 1,790 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, ideal for a growing family or as a solid investment.Key Features:Spacious

    Alejandro Rodriguez DALTON WADE INC

    12104 Florida Woods Ln, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    14572 Grassy Cove Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,916

    Last Listing Agent Felix George Roder EXP REALTY LLC

    14572 Grassy Cove Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /13

      Est $427,434 Not Listed For Sale

      4366 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4366 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,940
      • Mar 23, 2024

• /2

    $280,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Single-family home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms located in the Meadow Woods area. Conveniently situated just minutes from Orlando International Airport and Lake Nona, with easy access to major roads, shopping, and dining. The home offers a spacious layout but requires significant improvements, making it a great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to renovate and add value in a

    Manuela Do Amaral Farias KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $429,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1733 Caribou Hunt Trail, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,123

    Last Listing Agent Realtor Analis SELLING TOWN REALTY LLC

    1733 Caribou Hunt Trail, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /31

      Est $551,415 Not Listed For Sale

      2043 Rush Bay Way, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2043 Rush Bay Way, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Derenthal DERENTHAL REALTY

  • /33

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    2330 Plantation Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome to this charming and move-in ready home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the well-maintained landscaping, inviting curb appeal, and attached 2-car garage. Inside, the home offers a bright and open layout with tile flooring throughout, providing both style and easy maintenance. The living areas flow seamlessly, creating a

    Alberto Tse HOLDING GOLDEN REAL ESTATE INC

    2330 Plantation Oak Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2451 Strandhill St Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,738

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cardaci LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    2451 Strandhill St Unit 2, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /28

      Est $301,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1849 Chatham Place Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1849 Chatham Place Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Noel LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /85

    $550,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft

    4130 Sherlock Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    4130 Sherlock Court is the kind of home that stands out the moment you walk in.With 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,674 square feet, the space is there — but what really makes this one special are the upgrades. A custom stone accent wall greets you at the entry, the kitchen features a stone island and designer backsplash, and the open dining area flows right into the kitchen, making the whole

    Florentino Beltran KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    4130 Sherlock Ct, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1420 Sun Meadow Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,273

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Perry FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    1420 Sun Meadow Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /30

      Est $384,903 Not Listed For Sale

      15643 Willow Arbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15643 Willow Arbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connor O'Dell CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /24

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    14904 Wild Wood Lily Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome to the Forest Ridge community of Meadow Woods, where this nearly brand-new 4-bedroom, 3-bath, single-story home truly shines! Nearly everything has been updated, featuring a bright, open layout filled with natural light. The stunning kitchen features brand-new, never-used appliances, quartz countertops, and modern finishes, flowing seamlessly into the living areas, with new vinyl flooring

    Shirley Chen GOLDEN PACIFIC REALTY INC

    14904 Wild Wood Lily Ct, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    14012 Boca Key Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,334

    Last Listing Agent Victor Avila LPT REALTY, LLC

    14012 Boca Key Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /13

      Est $389,196 Not Listed For Sale

      15474 Willow Arbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15474 Willow Arbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

  • /35

    $390,000 Open Sat 12PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft

    2097 Crape Jasmine Ln, Meadow Woods, FL 32824

    Welcome to this upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in Chase Landing within the peaceful Meadow Woods area of Orlando. This home offers a great location with an easy commute, while showcasing modern upgrades, energy efficient construction, and a low maintenance lifestyle. From the brick paved driveway to the 1 car garage with extra storage and additional off street parking, this property

    Suzanne Muchow COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2097 Crape Jasmine Ln, Meadow Woods, FL 32824
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    14318 Fieldstone Lake Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,961

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Hamid REAL ESTATE 360 INC

    14318 Fieldstone Lake Way, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /53

      Est $528,427 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Plumas Way, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1808 Plumas Way, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Carballea Diaz CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /8

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    13143 Laver Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

    Townhome in Prime Central Location! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome offering the perfect balance of comfort, style, and convenience. Ideally located just minutes from the 417 and Florida Turnpike, and less than five minutes from Publix, Starbucks, and an array of shopping and dining options—this home puts everything within easy reach. Enjoy quick access to

    Paola Almonte REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

    13143 Laver Ln, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $274,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    14576 Laguna Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,143

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Hardy PROPERTY WAREHOUSES OF AMERICA

    14576 Laguna Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /54

      Est $489,187 Not Listed For Sale

      12165 Ryegrass Trail, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12165 Ryegrass Trail, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,900
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivanna Mendoza PAK HOME REALTY

  • /34

    $415,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    1355 Honey Blossom Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome to this beautiful, move-in ready 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located on a desirable corner lot. With a spacious and functional layout, this home offers comfort, style, and plenty of room to live and entertain. Inside, you’ll find a bright interior with vinyl and wood flooring (No Carpet) recessed lighting, and new ceiling fans and light fixtures throughout. The kitchen has been upgraded

    Linda Guzman LIV REALTY II INC.

    1355 Honey Blossom Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $456,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12335 Sumter Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,422

    Last Listing Agent Tiphany Weeks DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP

    12335 Sumter Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /82

      Est $644,738 Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Atherton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2634 Atherton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Constantino Trimarcchi TRIMARCHI REALTY CORP

  • /53

    $465,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft

    3943 Green Sabal Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. Seller is requesting Highest & Best by 4/9/2026. Seller reserves the time to accept an offer prior deadline. Beautifully maintained home offering an incredible opportunity to own in Orlando priced below market value for a quick sale. Located in a desirable community featuring a resort-style pool, this property combines comfort, value, and convenience. Inside, you’ll find

    Lesly Hijar REAL BROKER, LLC

    3943 Green Sabal Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13931 Timberland Dr Unit 202, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,582

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dixon COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    13931 Timberland Dr Unit 202, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /78

      Est $363,340 Not Listed For Sale

      15319 Willow Arbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15319 Willow Arbor Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent María Esther García Márquez NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

  • /35

    $364,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    3341 Rodrick Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    APPRAISAL LAST YEAR $374,000 . The appraisal report is attached to the MLS . Ask the agent to see it . We all know the Zilow Zestimate is not a professional tool for accuracy . This neighborhood is gem ! Playground, POOL, Tennis Court(s)TWO-CAR GARAGE! So much light! Your home faces South . END UNIT has light flooding in from the WEST and SOUTH and NORTH. Maticulus , TURN KEY, Beautifully

    Amy Phillips CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

    3341 Rodrick Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $392,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    643 Oregon Woods Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,180

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Harrison CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

    643 Oregon Woods Ct, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /14

      Est $401,356 Not Listed For Sale

      4432 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4432 Campsite Loop, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,370
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /18

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    3851 Plainview Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Impressive end unit! Welcome to this charming two-story townhome in Somerset Crossings, a delightful Lake Nona community. Built by Pulte Homes in 2020, boasting 1,728 square feet of spacious living with a functional open-concept design featuring three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage, this like-new home offers a blend of modern features. The ground floor showcases a

    Peter Luu REAL BROKER, LLC

    3851 Plainview Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $736,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2857 Atherton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,433

    Last Listing Agent Crystal McGriff HIGH - END REALTY LLC

    2857 Atherton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /52

      Est $339,952 Not Listed For Sale

      3272 Rodrick Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3272 Rodrick Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Roberts EXP REALTY LLC

  • /45

    $800,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,913 Sq Ft

    2507 Rush Bay Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    This stunning recently built 6 bedroom 4.5 bathroom home is located in the highly sought after Sawgrass Plantation neighborhood and is sited on the largest lot in the community. This property offers over 3900 square feet of luxurious living space. Designed to perfection this home offers the ideal floor plan. The chefs kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances, shaker cabinets and luxury

    Justin Poritzky EXP REALTY LLC

    2507 Rush Bay Way, Orlando, FL 32824

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home