13,945

Meadow Woods, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $309,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    10813 Corsican St Unit 10, Orlando, FL 32824

    Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in one of Orlando’s most convenient and desirable locations. Step inside to a bright and airy open-concept floor plan with soaring ceilings, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere from the moment you enter. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless-steel appliances, stylish backsplash, and ample

    Kelvin Flores LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    10813 Corsican St Unit 10, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /20

    $3,014

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    12570 Windy Pointe Lp Unit SI ID1314662P, Orlando, FL 32824

    The advertised rate of $3,014/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 2, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (321) 341-4297

    12570 Windy Pointe Lp Unit SI ID1314662P, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $279,000 Sold Jun 21, 2025

    14650 Laguna Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,142

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Bustamante REAL BROKER, LLC

    14650 Laguna Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /25

      Est $228,500 Not Listed For Sale

      13112 Summerton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13112 Summerton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andreina Medina Araujo EXP REALTY LLC

  • /3

    $265,000 Open Sat 12PM - 4PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft

    13450 Summerton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Just Listed in Orlando!13450 Summerton Dr – 2 Bed | 2 Bath | Move-In Ready! Why You’ll Love It; Sleek ceramic floors throughout, Freshly painted & modern stainless steel appliances, Cozy enclosed rear porch + extra storage, Relax by the community pool. Prime Location Minutes from The Orlando International Airport, Only 25 minutes to the theme parks. Don’t wait – your dream home is just a call

    Paola Almonte REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

    13450 Summerton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /20

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3928 Pine Gate Trail, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome to your dream home in sunny Orlando! This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom house offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, making it an ideal retreat for anyone looking to enjoy the Florida lifestyle. With plenty of room to spread out, you'll love the open layout that invites natural light and relaxation.Step outside to discover the fantastic amenities that this community has to

    (321) 406-5910

    3928 Pine Gate Trail, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2743 Atherton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,872

    Last Listing Agent Errol Castro Badilla LEGENDS REALTY

    2743 Atherton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /14

      Est $251,652 Not Listed For Sale

      13927 Corrine Key Place Unit 45, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13927 Corrine Key Place Unit 45, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,900
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel Javier MY REAL ESTATE GROUP CFL LLC

  • /32

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    1729 Elmstead Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome to 1729 Elmstead Ct, where comfort meets elegance. The living room is graced with a cozy fireplace, perfect for those chilly evenings. The kitchen is a chef's dream, boasting stainless steel appliances and an accent backsplash that adds a touch of sophistication. Retreat to the primary bathroom, equipped with double sinks, ensuring ample space for your morning routine. Step outside to a

    Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    1729 Elmstead Ct, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /16

    $2,540 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    825 Virginia Woods Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    (321) 483-0521

    825 Virginia Woods Ln, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2250 Windcrest Lake Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,389

    Last Listing Agent Raul Colon LPT REALTY, LLC

    2250 Windcrest Lake Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /25

      Est $525,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1966 J Lawson Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1966 J Lawson Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Kennedy COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /27

    $212,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    495 Las Cortes Ln Unit 201, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome home to this lovely second-floor condo nestled within the gated community of Villa Del Sol in Orlando. Offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bath. Step inside to a bright and open great room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Sliding glass doors lead to a screened balcony, creating a wonderful space to enjoy your morning coffee or unwind at the end of the day. The home features

    MaryJo Beasley CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    495 Las Cortes Ln Unit 201, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /19

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1746 Mandavilla Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome to this cozy home just for you.It located on a quiet Cul-de sac inside the desirable community of Meadow Creek. It total has 3 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage. It is so nice because of the high ceilling family room with lots of natural light. Enjoy with your family in the private fenced and peaceful backyard anytime. Only 15 minutes to Lake Nona Medical city and International

    Mia Guan TOPSKY REALTY INC

    1746 Mandavilla Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1248 Honey Blossom Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,715

    Last Listing Agent John Campese CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1248 Honey Blossom Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /38

      Est $512,952 Not Listed For Sale

      4056 Prairie Reserve Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4056 Prairie Reserve Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Garstka CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /93

    $320,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    13203 Ashington Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. New roof to be installed by owner prior to closing! Welcome to 13203 Ashington Pointe Drive, Orlando, FL 32824 - a rare chance to put down roots in the established Meadow Woods community of Southeast Orlando. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,226 sq. ft. of living space and is priced to reflect needed cosmetic updates, giving first-time buyers an

    Patricia Hernandez CENTURY 21 BE3

    13203 Ashington Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /13

    $2,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1662 Buckeye Falls Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    Quiet and private neighborhood.Comfortable/cozy 3 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms and half with two cars garage attached. No Pets, No sub-lease, No Cosigners, No Smoking at all, No Evictions, Background and credit score will be screened. Proof of Income 2.5 times lease amount and Rental insurance required.

    1662 Buckeye Falls Way, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12627 Boggy Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,482

    Last Listing Agent Andre Berry LPT REALTY, LLC

    12627 Boggy Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /38

      Est $381,158 Not Listed For Sale

      3357 Rodrick Cir Unit 7, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3357 Rodrick Cir Unit 7, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louisa Ghali GHALI REALTY, INC

  • /28

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    14560 Laguna Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome home to this spacious 1,582-square-foot, 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse. The layout features a master suite with a full bath and a convenient half-bath on the first floor, with two additional bedrooms and another full bathroom on the second floor. The kitchen is equipped with all major appliances, including an over-the-range microwave. You will also find beautiful new luxury vinyl plank

    Carmen Vazquez REALTY TECH INC

    14560 Laguna Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /45

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1049 Honey Blossom Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Recently renovated spacious corner unit with a water view on an oversized lot. Upgraded kitchen with freshly painted cabinets, quartz countertops, and glass tile backsplash. New large kitchen sink, quiet garbage disposal, brand-new stove with air fry and convection oven, new dishwasher with 3rd rack and a brand new 28.7 cu ft. refrigerator with water dispenser and ice maker. All flooring recently

    Sharda Sankar SOUTHCHASE REALTY INC

    1049 Honey Blossom Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    713 Virtuoso Ln Unit 84, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,147

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Berkhalter KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    713 Virtuoso Ln Unit 84, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /81

      Est $534,029 Not Listed For Sale

      3390 Puxton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3390 Puxton Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Rice FLORIDA WEST COAST HOMES, LLC

  • /10

    $209,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    495 Las Cortes Ln Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32824

    Discover this inviting first-floor condo in the secure, gated community of Villa Del Sol in Orlando—a beautifully maintained home offering 3 generous bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms.The bright, open-concept living space is ideal for everyday relaxation or hosting friends and family.Enjoy community perks like the refreshing pool, and take advantage of the unbeatable location: just minutes

    Zoe Yao YANG REALTY INC

    495 Las Cortes Ln Unit 102, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /19

    $1,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 250 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    869 Honolulu Woods Ln Unit 869 Honolulu Woods, Orlando, FL 32824

    1 bedroom, 1 bath studio in super quiet neighborhood, fully furnished with electric, water, and WiFi included for only $1050

  • /2

    $649,999 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3046 Youngford St, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,788

    Last Listing Agent KeAusha Jordan LLC EXP REALTY LLC

    3046 Youngford St, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $389,657 Not Listed For Sale

      15198 Harrington Cove Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15198 Harrington Cove Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent maria vega THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC

  • /36

    $330,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft

    1228 Heather Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. MULTIPLE OFFERS...Please present your highest and best offer by Sunday April 26 at 5pm. Located in the Pebble Creek community in Orlando, this two-story home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms across approximately 1,471 square feet of living space, offering a functional layout, ceramic flooring throughout the entire home, and ceiling fans in all bedrooms

    Maria Santacruz KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    1228 Heather Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /36

    $3,675 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4054 Pindo Palm Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

    AVAILABLE STARTING JUNE!!!!! EXCEPTIONAL RESORT-STYLE LIVING Single-Story 4-bedroom, 3-bath single-story pool home for lease in the desirable Reserve at Sawgrass community. Situated on a premium POND lot with no rear neighbors, this home offers serene WATER VIEW and a private SALTWATER pool with water features and covered lanai, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The open-concept layout

    Marta Montes LLC REAL BROKER, LLC

    4054 Pindo Palm Ln, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1135 Madeira Key Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,202

    Last Listing Agent Robert Finzel ATRIUM REALTY, LLC

    1135 Madeira Key Way, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /40

      Est $393,284 Not Listed For Sale

      3824 Grassland Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3824 Grassland Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Diaz HOMEVEST REALTY

  • /37

    $200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft

    108 Creekside Way, Orlando, FL 32824

    Charming and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story townhouse located in the desirable Creekside Villas at Meadow Woods community. This cozy home features a functional open layout with abundant natural light, a spacious living and dining area, and a comfortable kitchen with ample cabinet space.The primary suite offers a private bathroom and generous closet space, while the second

    Ingrid Desantiago VIROAN REALTY, LLC

    108 Creekside Way, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /16

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    842 Monopoly Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse located in the highly desirable 32824 area! This home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and value—ideal for professionals, families, or anyone looking to be close to everything Orlando has to offer.

    842 Monopoly Ct, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,180

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Rodriguez WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Crape Jasmine Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2126 Crape Jasmine Ln, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luis Perez NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /36

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    1739 Canoe Creek Falls Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Buyer financing fell through. Their loss is your gain! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home in Beacon Park at Wyndham Lakes, ideally located in Orlando’s highly desirable Lake Nona area. Set on a premium conservation lot with no rear neighbors, this home offers exceptional privacy and peaceful views. Inside, the home features wood-look tile flooring

    Juanny Paulino KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    1739 Canoe Creek Falls Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /38

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1540 Whitewater Falls Dr, Orlando, FL 32824

    Welcome to Beacon Park, a thriving community perfectly positioned with quick access to Lake Nona, Medical City, Orlando International Airport, UCF, and major expressways including 417, 408, 528, and I-4. Convenience meets comfort in this well-designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering one of the community’s most popular floor plans. This spacious residence features a bright, open layout with tile

    Mahipal Kundu NORKIS & CO REALTY

    1540 Whitewater Falls Dr, Orlando, FL 32824
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    12929 Louisiana Woods Ct, Orlando, FL 32824

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,534

    Last Listing Agent Zach Mitchell SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    12929 Louisiana Woods Ct, Orlando, FL 32824
    • /2

      Est $648,523 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Stonewyck St, Orlando, FL 32824

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3400 Stonewyck St, Orlando, FL 32824

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home