3,182

Meadowbrook, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $561,738 Not Listed For Sale

      5048 Longleaf Ln, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5048 Longleaf Ln, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • May 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Tyner LAH Sotheby's International Realty Mountain Brook

    • /40

      Est $768,480 Not Listed For Sale

      5385 Meadow Brook Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5385 Meadow Brook Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,500
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grant ARC Realty 280

    • /49

      Est $499,152 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Cheshire Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3625 Cheshire Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Frye ARC Realty 280

    • /49

      Est $567,827 Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Drennen Place, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2629 Drennen Place, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Merry Leach RealtySouth

    • /31

      Est $429,029 Not Listed For Sale

      5158 Redfern Way, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5158 Redfern Way, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Apr 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Troy Tabor call it closed

    • /26

      Est $321,852 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Meadow Croft Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      234 Meadow Croft Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Frye ARC Realty 280

    • /28

      Est $384,048 Not Listed For Sale

      5118 Colonial Park Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5118 Colonial Park Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,900
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Clark Edwards ARC Realty 280

    • /31

      Est $486,339 Not Listed For Sale

      4519 Old Tavern Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4519 Old Tavern Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debi Mestre MD Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $575,383 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Downing Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2813 Downing Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Worthington ARC Realty 280

    • /24

      Est $407,308 Not Listed For Sale

      5236 Logan Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5236 Logan Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Briscoe UNU Group

    • /44

      Est $459,830 Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Meadow Brook Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3521 Meadow Brook Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Jo Brand RealtySouth

    • /34

      Est $434,805 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Meadow Ridge Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      640 Meadow Ridge Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anna Margaret Miller LAH Sotheby's International Realty Mountain Brook

    • /14

      Est $354,517 Not Listed For Sale

      4490 Village Green Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4490 Village Green Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jan 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Milton All Star Realty

    • /22

      Est $459,010 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 Woodland Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2333 Woodland Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,350
      • Jun 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Todd Perry Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /20

      Est $467,745 Not Listed For Sale

      5436 Hickory Ridge Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5436 Hickory Ridge Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • May 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Roebuck Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /10

      Est $386,539 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Meadow Ridge Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      515 Meadow Ridge Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Trista Ehlers MEGA Agent Rental Mgmt.

    • /29

      Est $414,425 Not Listed For Sale

      5494 Dover Cliff Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5494 Dover Cliff Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bishop Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /43

      Est $495,565 Not Listed For Sale

      5129 Meadow Brook Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5129 Meadow Brook Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,500
      • Mar 15, 2021

• /50

      Est $412,606 Not Listed For Sale

      3644 Robin Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3644 Robin Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Reba Myer LAH Sotheby's International Realty Homewood

    • /29

      Est $622,531 Not Listed For Sale

      5326 Harvest Ridge Ln, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5326 Harvest Ridge Ln, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Keith McCullers Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home