17,652

Homes in ZIP Code 17050

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $680,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    102 Kensington Place, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audra Siburt Today's Realty

    102 Kensington Place, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /30

      Est $840,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Sorbie Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      401 Sorbie Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Owen Fitter Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /206

    $646,196

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705+ Sq Ft

    Parker Plan at Spring Creek Farm, Hampden Township, PA 17050

    The Parker offers plenty of space to live and entertain in its open floorplan. An eat-in Kitchen with walk-in pantry and Breakfast Area opens to the Family Room. Enjoy a Study and formal Dining Room for extra living space on the first floor. Oversized 2-car Garage. The Owner’s Suite is located at the top of the stairs, with a large walk-in closet and spacious full bath. 3 additional bedrooms with

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    2 Willard Way Unit 36860984, Hampden Township, PA 17050
  • /29

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    221 Hempt Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,946

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wall RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    221 Hempt Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /59

      Est $549,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bethpage Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6 Bethpage Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reddy Sanivarapu Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /56

    $995,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,998 Sq Ft

    1405 Summit Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 5 bath residence in the highly sought-after Hampden Summit community, located within the Cumberland Valley School District. Offering nearly 5,000 square feet of beautifully finished living space on a level, landscaped 0.43-acre lot, this home seamlessly blends everyday comfort with elegant spaces designed for entertaining.The main level impresses from

    Melissa Payne Howard Hanna Company-Camp Hill

    1405 Summit Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /56

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    610 Line Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,493

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sneidman Keller Williams of Central PA

    610 Line Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Victory Cir Unit COLUMBIA, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8 Victory Cir Unit COLUMBIA, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /71

    $514,850

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,933 Sq Ft

    18 Bourbon Red Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    DREAM HOME ALERT!!! Wonderful Opportunity awaits you in Cumberland Valley School District :) This Fully Remodeled 4 Bed 2 and a Half bath Colonial in the ULTRA Desirable Konhaus Estates Neighborhood is ready for you to call it your own! Conveniently located close to all major amenities and LOADED with Curb appeal its properties like these that families flock to! Inside the home the traditional

    Dylan Madsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    18 Bourbon Red Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /40

    $510,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    419 Old Farm Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,497

    Last Listing Agent Carin Becker Keller Williams Realty

    419 Old Farm Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Barry Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8 Barry Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $922,115
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /65

    $874,950

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,062 Sq Ft

    3710 Falkstone Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Experience luxury living at its finest in this stunning 5-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom home offering over 5,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space. From the moment you step into the grand two-story foyer, you’re greeted by soaring ceilings and an abundance of natural light that flows effortlessly throughout the home. The main level features impressive 10-foot ceilings, complemented by a

    Trenton Sneidman Keller Williams of Central PA

    3710 Falkstone Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /28

    $503,600

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5016 Apache Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,578

    Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    5016 Apache Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Barry Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6 Barry Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $946,150
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /36

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    300 Thomas Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Set on a charming and spacious corner lot, this well-kept bi-level home offers a comfortable and functional layout with 1,956 square feet of living space. The home features three spacious bedrooms on the main level and 1 full bathroom, providing ample room for everyday living. The main living areas showcase a combination of hardwood flooring and carpeting, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere.

    Ashley Bleacher Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    300 Thomas Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6346 Stephens Crossing, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,217

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Piscioneri ADP Realty & Property Management LLC

    6346 Stephens Crossing, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Cathy Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14 Cathy Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,390
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /48

    $414,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    126 Congress Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Welcome to the highly desirable Traditions of America at Silver Spring! This Jackson single-story end-unit condo offers comfortable, low-maintenance living with a bright and open layout.The home features 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms, along with an additional flex space that can easily serve as a home office, den, or craft room. The spacious living room showcases a cozy gas fireplace, creating a

    Paula Hunt Zizzi Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    126 Congress Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /32

    $288,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4803 Charles Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,149

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Liddell Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    4803 Charles Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Barry Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1 Barry Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,265
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /204

    $626,212

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,701+ Sq Ft

    Sebastian Plan at Silver Preserve, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    The Sebastian is a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring an open floorplan with Family Room, Kitchen with eat-in island and walk-in pantry, and Dining Area. Inside the spacious Foyer, there is a Study to the side, offering additional living space on the first floor. Off the Dining Room is an entry area with double-door closet, Powder Room, and access to the 2-car Garage with storage area. Upstairs,

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    54 Silver Cir Unit 36861059, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /25

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14 Creek Bank Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,631

    Last Listing Agent Justin Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    14 Creek Bank Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cathy Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      16 Cathy Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $934,685
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /37

    $379,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft

    1147 Cross Creek Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Beautiful townhome in desirable Cross Creek, Hampden Township. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 2-car garage blends comfort, style, and convenience in a light-filled open layout. A standout feature is the spacious primary suite on the second level, offering a walk-in closet and a walk-in shower, and dual vanity. The spacious kitchen features maple cabinetry, granite countertops, and a sunny

    Reddy Sanivarapu Coldwell Banker Realty

    1147 Cross Creek Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /57

    $463,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6 Jamestown Square, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,433

    Last Listing Agent Sally Chaplin Keller Williams of Central PA

    6 Jamestown Square, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Barry Ct, Hampden Township, PA 17050

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4 Barry Ct, Hampden Township, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,545
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /37

    $620,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft

    43 Danbury Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Discover the charm of this stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home nestled in the desirable Danbury Glen community. Built in 2015, this traditional-style residence boasts a spacious 3,135 sq ft layout, perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. The inviting living area features a cozy fireplace, creating a warm ambiance for gatherings. Enjoy the convenience of a full basement, offering

    GEORGE PESLIS Turn Key Realty Group

    43 Danbury Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /31

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    940 Woodley Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,702

    Last Listing Agent Mackensie Greene RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    940 Woodley Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cathy Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10 Cathy Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,135
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /2

    $475,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    6352 Bennington Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Pictures coming May 24.

    Lisa Gerlach Weichert, REALTORS-First Choice

    6352 Bennington Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /30

    $331,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6039 Edward Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,141

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bedorf Coldwell Banker Realty

    6039 Edward Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Barry Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5 Barry Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,115
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /50

    $749,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,309 Sq Ft

    10 Spring View Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Beautiful property in Silver Spring Township, Cumberland Valley Schools, this exquisite multi-generational Colonial-style residence offers a harmonious blend of function and comfort, perfect for those seeking a flexible and versatile lifestyle. With 6 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms and 3,909 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home is blend of work spaces, entertaining and

    Tony Segin BrokersRealty.com-Harrisburg Regional Office

    10 Spring View Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /71

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    85 Hillside Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,762

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeBernardis Coldwell Banker Realty

    85 Hillside Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /36

      Est $488,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Valor Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      327 Valor Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,123
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Miller RE/MAX

  • /28

    $255,000

    Coming Soon
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    4119 Nantucket Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Brick exterior townhome in sought-after Beaumont Square offering low-maintenance living in the heart of Hampden Township. The main floor features an open living and dining layout with hardwood floors, a cozy fireplace, eat-in kitchen, half bath, and sliding glass doors leading to a private rear deck. Upstairs you'll find two generously sized bedrooms, each with its own private full bath ,

    Jake Scott Turn Key Realty Group

    4119 Nantucket Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6300 Neha Dr, Hampden Township, PA 17050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dileep Reddy Karnati Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    6300 Neha Dr, Hampden Township, PA 17050
    • /32

      Est $457,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 General Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      431 General Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Miller RE/MAX

  • /205

    $679,839

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Hidden Springs, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    The Magnolia is a brand new plan featuring 4 beds, 2.5 baths, and lots of structural customizations options available! The open floorplan features a 1.5-story Family Room with a vaulted ceiling open to the Kitchen with spacious and walk-in pantry. The Dining Room is a defined space at the front of the home, but easily accessible to the Kitchen. Entry area off the Kitchen has a walk-in closet and

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    54 Silver Cir Unit 36861284, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    114 Steven Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF

    Current Estimated Value $609,900

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pion NextHome Capital Realty

    114 Steven Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home