17,652

Homes in ZIP Code 17050

Section Image Section Image
  • /59

    $910,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3618 Golfview Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,361

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollister Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    3618 Golfview Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /27

      Est $255,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Greenspring Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      72 Greenspring Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Costello RE/MAX

  • /48

    $584,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,566 Sq Ft

    50 Danbury Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Nestled in the charming Danbury Glen community, this traditional detached home exudes warmth and comfort and features a beautiful blend of vinyl siding and stone and professional landscaping and hardscape, creating an inviting exterior. Enjoy leisurely strolls along the sidewalks that weave through the neighborhood, fostering a sense of community. Inside, the spacious layout includes four

    Jamie Berrier RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    50 Danbury Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /39

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    502 Kentwood Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,779

    Last Listing Agent Ken Diltz RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    502 Kentwood Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /36

      Est $372,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Westfields Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25 Westfields Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Valerio Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /38

    $309,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft

    4 Blue Mountain Vista, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Welcome to Blue Mountain Vista, conveniently located in Bent Creek Crossing, a vibrant 55+ community offering true maintenance free living. This well maintained home features almost 2,700 sqft of finished living space, including a first floor owners suite, an open floor plan and a finished exposed walk out lower level. Step inside to vaulted ceilings and a bright, spacious living room with

    Jennifer Hollister Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    4 Blue Mountain Vista, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /54

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    226 Carmella Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,329

    Last Listing Agent MARY SILL Coldwell Banker Realty

    226 Carmella Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /25

      Est $263,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Westfields Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      35 Westfields Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CUONG DANG RE/MAX

  • /89

    $1,600,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft

    53 Cumberland Estates Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Brand‐new contemporary home featuring soaring high ceilings, sleek glass railings, and designer chandeliers throughout. Enjoy an open layout with tile flooring across the entire home, custom built‐in cabinets with integrated lighting, and oversized windows that fill every room with natural light. The property includes an oversized garage, a beautiful sunroom, and a fully finished basement

    Mini Yarlagadda RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    53 Cumberland Estates Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /11

    $202,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    126 Easterly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,750

    Last Listing Agent Doug Smith New Season Realty

    126 Easterly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /31

      Est $261,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Westfields Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      41 Westfields Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schuetz RE/MAX

  • /204

    $647,742

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,701+ Sq Ft

    Sebastian Plan at Spring Creek Farm, Hampden Township, PA 17050

    The Sebastian is a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring an open floorplan with Family Room, Kitchen with eat-in island and walk-in pantry, and Dining Area. Inside the spacious Foyer, there is a Study to the side, offering additional living space on the first floor. Off the Dining Room is an entry area with double-door closet, Powder Room, and access to the 2-car Garage with storage area. Upstairs,

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    2 Willard Way Unit 36860986, Hampden Township, PA 17050
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    990 Grandon Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $563,997

    Last Listing Agent Keith Sealover Keller Williams of Central PA

    990 Grandon Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /4

      Est $205,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Easterly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      108 Easterly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /207

    $639,485

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,789+ Sq Ft

    Augusta Plan at Silver Preserve, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    The Augusta features an open floorplan and first-floor Owner’s Suite. An eat-in Kitchen and Breakfast Area are open to the Family Room. The Owner’s Suite has a full bath and large walk-in closet. A Study and formal Dining Room are off the front Foyer. The Laundry Room leads to a 2-car Garage. A Loft Area, full bath, and 3 additional bedrooms with walk-in closets are located upstairs. The Augusta

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    54 Silver Cir Unit 36861046, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /88

    $655,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1107 Kent Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,148

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    1107 Kent Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /22

      Est $203,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Easterly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      124 Easterly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /2

    $449,000

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $64,143 per Acre

    6839 Wertzville Rd, Enola, PA 17025

    Residential development land for sale. Cumberland Valley School District, Shaull Elementary and Mountain View Middle Schools. Close to all the amenities of the Carlisle Pike. Public water and sewer available. Subdivide into minimum 1+ acre lots. Land is NOT currently subdivided.

    Arthur Campbell Campbell Commercial Partners LLC

    6839 Wertzville Rd, Enola, PA 17025
  • /21

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    117 Easterly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,704

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sneidman Keller Williams of Central PA

    117 Easterly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /22

      Est $197,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Easterly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      151 Easterly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Henry Keller Williams of Central PA

  • /31

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft

    7 Simon Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Welcome home to this beautiful end-unit in Eagles Crossing! Through the front door, you’re greeted by lovely, durable vinyl plank flooring that runs through the entire main level. The kitchen is the heart of the home and boasts stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, updated tile backsplash and reverse osmosis water system. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining area and expansive

    Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    7 Simon Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /47

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    87 Edris Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,675

    Last Listing Agent Dileep Reddy Karnati Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    87 Edris Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /12

      Est $193,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Easterly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      133 Easterly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave White RE/MAX

  • /17

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    1710 Stroup Cir, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    **Immaculate Ranch-Style Home in Grand Meadows** Discover the perfect blend of comfort and accessibility in this beautiful ranch-style home! Featuring one-floor living at it's best. This property is ADA handicap accessible, making it an ideal choice for everyone. With three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this home offers ample space for relaxation and convenience. The open floor plan

    Yvonne Smith Keller Williams Realty

    1710 Stroup Cir, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /54

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1021 Kent Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,852

    Last Listing Agent Yun Guhl Coldwell Banker Realty

    1021 Kent Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /20

      Est $189,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Easterly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      125 Easterly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Wierman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /8

    $693,303

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft

    Kipling Plan at Hidden Springs, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Welcome to the Kipling, a 1.5-story customizable floorplan! Enjoy first-floor living starting as you walk through the Foyer, with a Study at the front of the home which can be customized to accommodate a first-floor Guest Suite and Bathroom. The staircase is through the Foyer, taking you to the second floor. Through the Foyer is the Kitchen, Family Room, Dining Room, and Pantry. From the Garage

    Keystone Custom Homes Builder
    54 Silver Cir Unit 37232444, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /57

    $529,995

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12 Victory Cir, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    12 Victory Cir, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /20

      Est $198,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Easterly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      119 Easterly Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Skozilas M C Walker Realty

  • /82

    $689,990

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,359 Sq Ft

    1014 S Waterford Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Welcome to this exceptional two-story, single-family home nestled in the most highly sought-after cul-de-sac in Hampden Township, The Highlands! From the moment you arrive, the stunning curb appeal sets the tone with beautifully maintained landscaping and a welcoming exterior. Inside, this home offers a spacious and functional layout with a grand foyer, renovated kitchen with granite countertops,

    William Keller Coldwell Banker Realty

    1014 S Waterford Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /98

    $1,122,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1222 Summit Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,171

    Last Listing Agent Leslie St John Coldwell Banker Realty

    1222 Summit Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /47

      Est $501,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 State Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      50 State Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zimmerman RE/MAX

  • /47

    $390,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft

    36 Simon Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    This beautifully designed townhome offers space, style, and easy living in a desirable Mechanicsburg location. Built in 2018, the home blends modern finishes with a smart, functional layout that truly lives large. The main level features an open concept design ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is the heart of the home, offering generous cabinetry, ample counter space,

    Angie Miller RE/MAX Premier Services

    36 Simon Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /35

    $328,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    20 Bayberry Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,472

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chan Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    20 Bayberry Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /23

      Est $272,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Greenspring Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      23 Greenspring Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Skozilas M C Walker Realty

  • /44

    $379,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    6104 Locust Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Welcome to 6104 Locust Lane, located in the Cumberland Valley School District. This home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with a practical and comfortable layout. The lower levels provide additional space, including a full bath, a large finished room that can be used as a family room, office, or flex space, along with plenty of storage. Out back, you’ll find a quiet yard with a large deck,

    Brandon Marpoe Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    6104 Locust Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /53

    $369,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1153 Cross Creek Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,585

    Last Listing Agent Alex Saad Prime Realty Services

    1153 Cross Creek Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
    • /18

      Est $290,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pheasant St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Pheasant St, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

  • /40

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    1390 Good Hope Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    Come see this charming three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath farmhouse offering a warm and functional layout on over two acres of land in Hampden Township. The large eat-in kitchen features ample cabinetry and durable linoleum flooring, with a convenient laundry area located just off the kitchen, providing plenty of space for cooking and everyday tasks. A flexible room on the main level can serve as

    Aaron Piscioneri ADP Realty & Property Management LLC

    1390 Good Hope Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
  • /37

    $389,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    47 Longwood Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,897

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Foster Keller Williams of Central PA

    47 Longwood Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home