338

Recently Sold Medford, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /9

    $370,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7 Overlook Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $327,434 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,122

    Last Listing Agent Devin Dinofa Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    7 Overlook Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /40

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1 Foxborough Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,533

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Adams BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    1 Foxborough Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /26

    $530,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    50 Autumn Park Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saber Sabo Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    50 Autumn Park Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /60

    $625,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    88 Tallowood Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,952

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Binks Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    88 Tallowood Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /23

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16 Dakota Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,393

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Colamesta Weichert Realtors-Medford

    16 Dakota Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /50

    $789,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4 Roxbury Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,912

    Last Listing Agent Don Antonelli EXP Realty, LLC

    4 Roxbury Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /16

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    100 Eaves Mill Rd Unit 100, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Doud BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    100 Eaves Mill Rd Unit 100, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /20

    $494,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    71 Lenape Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,077

71 Lenape Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /41

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4 White Birch Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,928

    Last Listing Agent Ann Prestridge Tesla Realty Group LLC

    4 White Birch Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /68

    $995,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    71 Westmont Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,863

    Last Listing Agent Nikunj Shah Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    71 Westmont Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /54

    $999,999

    Sold May 30, 2025

    257 Hartford Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hullings RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    257 Hartford Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /35

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    122 Lenape Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,155

    Last Listing Agent Jody Pagliuso BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    122 Lenape Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /60

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12 Heron Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helen Goodson BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    12 Heron Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /33

    $399,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    141 Old Marlton Pike, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,382

    Last Listing Agent Michael Alessi Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    141 Old Marlton Pike, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /68

    $805,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4 Raleigh Cir, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,672

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer D'Alesandro Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    4 Raleigh Cir, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /51

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    30 Summerhill Ln, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,347

    Last Listing Agent Janice Martin Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Forked River

    30 Summerhill Ln, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /36

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11 Foxwood Ln, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,869

    Last Listing Agent James Butler Century 21 Alliance - Ship Bottom

    11 Foxwood Ln, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /25

    $399,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    12 Dorset Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,328

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Gormley Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    12 Dorset Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /35

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft

    30 Brattleboro Ct Unit 30, Medford, NJ 08055

    Welcome to 30 Brattleboro Court in the highly desirable Cranberry Lakes community of Medford. This beautifully maintained Shelby model townhome offers over 2,400 square feet of comfortable living space, a functional open layout, and a peaceful wooded setting that provides both privacy and scenic views. Step inside to a bright and inviting main level featuring 9-foot ceilings, hardwood flooring,

    Chris Twardy BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    30 Brattleboro Ct Unit 30, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /33

    $476,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    191 Mohawk Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,717

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Horch Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    191 Mohawk Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /30

    $629,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    179 Chickahominy Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,873

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Roswell Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    179 Chickahominy Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /54

    $760,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    69 Tallowood Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,714

    Last Listing Agent Eliza Babcock Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    69 Tallowood Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /44

    $805,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14 E Centennial Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,607

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    14 E Centennial Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /47

    $539,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    14 Taunton Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,896

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Horner Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    14 Taunton Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /40

    $613,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    31 Georgia Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,358

    Last Listing Agent Jody Pagliuso BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    31 Georgia Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /34

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    27 Fawnhollow Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,996

    Last Listing Agent Ian Rossman BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    27 Fawnhollow Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /68

    $682,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16 Nottingham Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,606

    Last Listing Agent Maria Voiro Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    16 Nottingham Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /38

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1 Corsham Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,913

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Denney RE/MAX Preferred - Medford

    1 Corsham Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /123

    $2,995,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    21 E Centennial Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,876,361

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pendino Betley BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    21 E Centennial Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /43

    $905,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4 Eydon Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,438

    Last Listing Agent James Falvey Lisa Wolschina & Associates, Inc.

    4 Eydon Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /78

    $827,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    39 Cutchogue Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,774

    Last Listing Agent Carol Latti BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    39 Cutchogue Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /41

    $431,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    34 Wentwood Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,473

    Last Listing Agent Jim Robinson Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    34 Wentwood Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /63

    $999,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5 Tyler Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,736

5 Tyler Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /49

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    21 Baldwin Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    21 Baldwin Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /68

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    48 Cardinal Ridge Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,637

    Last Listing Agent Dante Casella EXP Realty, LLC

    48 Cardinal Ridge Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /57

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    143 Atsion Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,806

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cuccuini EXP Realty, LLC

    143 Atsion Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /49

    $599,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    39 Red Oak Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,930

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Nicholls Real Broker, LLC

    39 Red Oak Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /51

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    103 Pine Cone Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,466

    Last Listing Agent Constance Corr RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    103 Pine Cone Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /46

    $712,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    27 Shinnecock Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,459

    Last Listing Agent Scott Zielinski EXP Realty, LLC

    27 Shinnecock Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /47

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7 Tallowood Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,900

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Jackson Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    7 Tallowood Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home