9,042

Homes in ZIP Code 11763

Section Image
  • 1402 Wave Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $555,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1402 Wave Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,153

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Chiaramonte Signature Premier Properties

    1402 Wave Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 185 Oak St, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $712,888 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Oak St, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      185 Oak St, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Alfano Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

  • /32

    $619,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    65 Maple Ln, Medford, NY 11763

    Welcome to 65 Maple Place in Medford — a fully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch designed for modern living. This home features a bright, functional layout with beautifully finished hardwood floors and a brand-new kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances. The fully finished basement with a walk-out adds incredible versatility, perfect for extended living, a home office, gym, or

    Gloria Calderon Professional RE of New York

    65 Maple Ln, Medford, NY 11763
  • 4 Split Pine Cir, Medford, NY 11763

    $600,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4 Split Pine Cir, Medford, NY 11763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,790

    Last Listing Agent Susan Owen Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    4 Split Pine Cir, Medford, NY 11763
    • 55 Meyer Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $572,305 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Meyer Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      55 Meyer Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Riechert Signature Premier Properties

  • /41

    $630,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    104 Cedarhurst Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    Welcome to this beautifully redone ranch-style home in the heart of Medford. This move-in ready property features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, including a primary bedroom with its own private en-suite. The home has been thoughtfully updated throughout, including a brand new 200 amp electrical panel, an updated kitchen, and refreshed bedrooms. The layout offers comfortable living with

    Anthony Gutierrez Signature Premier Properties

    104 Cedarhurst Ave, Medford, NY 11763
  • 8 Meyer Ln, Medford, NY 11763

    $580,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8 Meyer Ln, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,787

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Loudon Migrate Realty LLC

    8 Meyer Ln, Medford, NY 11763
    • 34 Pitchpine Place, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $618,728 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pitchpine Place, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      34 Pitchpine Place, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Liotine Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

  • /10

    $649,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    55 W Greentree Dr, Medford, NY 11763

    ALL CASH OR HARD MONEY LOAN ONLY. HOME IS NOT MORTGAGEABLE. Welcome to 55 W Greentree Drive in Medford, a spacious and well-positioned home set on an oversized property offering both privacy and potential. This residence features 4 Bedrooms, 2 1/2 Bathrooms, Finished Basement and a 2 Car Garage. Providing a flexible layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Situated on a generously sized

    Katherine Hernandez Vantage Realty Partners

    55 W Greentree Dr, Medford, NY 11763
  • 51 Blue Ridge Dr, Medford, NY 11763

    $418,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    51 Blue Ridge Dr, Medford, NY 11763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,474

    Last Listing Agent Rae Lerner Signature Premier Properties

    51 Blue Ridge Dr, Medford, NY 11763
    • 55 Matsunaye Dr, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $610,546 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Matsunaye Dr, Medford, NY 11763

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      55 Matsunaye Dr, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Locascio Realty Connect USA L I Inc

  • 86 Rustic Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $610,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    86 Rustic Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,748

    Last Listing Agent Debra Carpluk Keller Williams Realty Elite

    86 Rustic Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 60 Matsunaye Dr, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $518,369 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Matsunaye Dr, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      60 Matsunaye Dr, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Tiskevics Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

  • 6 Bayside Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $545,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6 Bayside Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,153

    Last Listing Agent Gina Ferraro Century 21 Anchor Real Estate

    6 Bayside Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 1 Southern Pine Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $605,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Southern Pine Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Southern Pine Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Halpin Signature Premier Properties

  • 226 Mount Vernon Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $540,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    226 Mount Vernon Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,201

    Last Listing Agent Rick Hovanec Coldwell Banker Easton Prop

    226 Mount Vernon Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 28 Meyer Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $646,667 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Meyer Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      28 Meyer Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Owen Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

  • 3004 Acorn Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $565,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3004 Acorn Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,653

    Last Listing Agent Michail Konstas Signature Premier Properties

    3004 Acorn Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 37 Meyer Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $544,356 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Meyer Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      37 Meyer Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Ruiz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 202 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    $400,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    202 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Weinberg Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    202 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763
    • 9 Hanover Place, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $714,915 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hanover Place, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9 Hanover Place, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,220
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hannigan Realty 123 Inc

  • 220 Peekskill Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $645,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    220 Peekskill Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,065

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Godfrey RE/MAX Integrity Leaders

    220 Peekskill Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 5 Hanover Place, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $716,372 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hanover Place, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5 Hanover Place, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Schuster Signature Premier Properties

  • 19 Carson Ln, Medford, NY 11763

    $635,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    19 Carson Ln, Medford, NY 11763

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,606

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Gould Nest Seekers LLC

    19 Carson Ln, Medford, NY 11763
    • 7 Hanover Place, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $590,341 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hanover Place, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Hanover Place, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lina Lopes Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 31 Ashton Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    $550,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    31 Ashton Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Belonzi Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    31 Ashton Rd, Medford, NY 11763
    • 227 Oak St, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $787,748 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Oak St, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      227 Oak St, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brucaleri Signature Premier Properties

  • 6 Gordon Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $359,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6 Gordon Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,144

    Last Listing Agent Alan Ghidaleson Aliano Real Estate

    6 Gordon Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 59 Apple Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $760,400 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Apple Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      59 Apple Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dilsah Gulbahce Oversouth LLC

  • 4 Lisa Ct, Medford, NY 11763

    $640,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4 Lisa Ct, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,180

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Montrony EXP Realty

    4 Lisa Ct, Medford, NY 11763
    • 67 Apple Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $741,232 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Apple Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      67 Apple Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Owen Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

  • 129 Golf Ln, Medford, NY 11763

    $355,250 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    129 Golf Ln, Medford, NY 11763

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,396

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Calcagnini VYLLA Home

    129 Golf Ln, Medford, NY 11763
    • 77 Apple Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $811,779 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Apple Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      77 Apple Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hal Rovner Exit Realty Liberty

  • 110 Bellport Lane Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    $430,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    110 Bellport Lane Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,721

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Aversano RE/MAX Best

    110 Bellport Lane Rd, Medford, NY 11763
    • 161 Maple St, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $681,384 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Maple St, Medford, NY 11763

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      161 Maple St, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hal Rovner Exit Realty Liberty

  • 43 Shirley Ln, Medford, NY 11763

    $635,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    43 Shirley Ln, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Aronson Signature Premier Properties

    43 Shirley Ln, Medford, NY 11763
    • 4 Russell Ct, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $699,151 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Russell Ct, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4 Russell Ct, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Profeta Homeside Realty

  • 111 Pennsylvania Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $711,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    111 Pennsylvania Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,273

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hermanowski Signature Premier Properties

    111 Pennsylvania Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 5 Ferrick Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $649,001 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ferrick Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5 Ferrick Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Abbate Migrate Realty LLC

  • 4 Dourland Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    $640,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4 Dourland Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,062

    Last Listing Agent Marc Lopez Signature Premier Properties

    4 Dourland Rd, Medford, NY 11763

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home