9,042

Homes in ZIP Code 11763

Section Image
  • /24

    $599,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    36 Cranberry Cir, Medford, NY 11763

    Welcome to Country Pointe. Enjoy the best of all worlds within a carefree resort-at-home lifestyle 24-hr gated community. Gleaming hardwood floors, vaulted ceilings, open & spacious layouts, luxurious baths are just some of the features you will enjoy. This Ashton model end unit is equipped with the Primary suite on the first floor. It includes a luxurious bath with deep soaking tub, walk-in

    Stephen Abruzzo Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    36 Cranberry Cir, Medford, NY 11763
  • 3105 Eagle Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $580,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3105 Eagle Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,413

    Last Listing Agent Evan Greene RE/MAX Signature Real Estate

    3105 Eagle Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 12 Wrana St, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $774,890 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Wrana St, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12 Wrana St, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Pinilla Mint Homes LI LLC

  • /4

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    77 Lincoln Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    Estate Sale , As Is, Fireplace , 1 Acre, Additional information: Appearance:excell

    Toni Dimola RE/MAX Signature Real Estate

    77 Lincoln Rd, Medford, NY 11763
  • 307 Norwalk Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $610,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    307 Norwalk Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,943

    Last Listing Agent Ed Shine Shine Realty Group

    307 Norwalk Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 10 Brook Run Dr, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $554,286 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Brook Run Dr, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      10 Brook Run Dr, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Owen Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

  • /20

    $339,999 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft

    271 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    Welcome to 271 Birchwood Road In The Desirable Blue Ridge Condominium Community Located In Medford. This Beautifully Updated Condo Features New Furnace And AC (2023), New Roof (2021), Gutters (2018) 1-Bedroom Garden Apartment Offers Comfortable Single-Level Living With Many Amenities Including, Indoor And Outdoor Pool, Pickleball Courts, Basketball Courts, Tennis Courts, Clubhouse, Gym And

    Anthony Napolitano Anthony Napolitano Homes

    271 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763
  • 49 Gray Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $748,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    49 Gray Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,887

    Last Listing Agent Jack Yao RealMart Realty LLC

    49 Gray Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 1384 N Ocean Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $337,914 Not Listed For Sale

      1384 N Ocean Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1384 N Ocean Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Wood New Door Properties LLC

  • /34

    $499,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    594 Blue Ridge Dr, Medford, NY 11763

    Introducing a truly one-of-a-kind townhome you've been waiting for! This stunning residence has been professionally remodeled from top to bottom with impeccable attention to detail and modern finishes throughout. Featuring crown molding, high-hat lighting, and durable luxury laminate flooring, every inch of this home has been thoughtfully designed. The beautifully updated kitchen boasts brand-new

    Karen Cottone Long Island Home Prop LLC

    594 Blue Ridge Dr, Medford, NY 11763
  • 202 Pennsylvania Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $640,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    202 Pennsylvania Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,468

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Chiaramonte Signature Premier Properties

    202 Pennsylvania Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 45 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $555,115 Not Listed For Sale

      45 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      45 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denice Lara Daniel Gale Sotheby's

  • /48

    $389,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    527 Daryl Dr, Medford, NY 11763

    Welcome to the highly sought-after Blue Ridge Condominiums in Medford—where comfort meets resort-style living! This beautifully maintained ranch-style Forrester unit offers 2 bedrooms and 1.5 baths with the ease of true one-level living and no neighbors above, providing both privacy and peace of mind.Step inside to a spacious and functional layout featuring a bright living area, an inviting

    Jamie Weinberg Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    527 Daryl Dr, Medford, NY 11763
  • 409 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    $400,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    409 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,079

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Giordano Giordano Realty Corp of LI

    409 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763
    • 43 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $565,897 Not Listed For Sale

      43 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      43 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kettly Bernard Cadet Listing Pro Realty Services

  • /48

    $639,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    86 Tremont Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    Beautiful 3-bedroom Colonial with office or possible 4th bedroom—yes, it has a closet! This meticulously maintained home offers hardwood floors throughout, including oak flooring throughout the home with bamboo floors in the primary bedroom and office. The updated kitchen (2019) features granite countertops, tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances, and a double oven. Major updates include a

    Michele Best Exit Realty First Choice

    86 Tremont Ave, Medford, NY 11763
  • 2903 Maine Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $406,000 Sold May 26, 2025

    2903 Maine Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,272

    Last Listing Agent Tara Wright Howard Hanna Coach

    2903 Maine Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 21 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $553,691 Not Listed For Sale

      21 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Owen Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

  • /20

    $900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    155 Pennsylvania Lot 2 Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    Welcome Home!!! NEW, NEW, NEW!!!! Cover photo is a TRUE rendering of the home, and all other pictures are of a previous model recently built. Some rooms may slightly differ. Welcome to this stunning new construction Colonial, set to be completed in Early Summer 2026 and situated on a full acre of property! This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3 full bath home seamlessly blends modern elegance

    Hal Rovner Exit Realty Liberty

    155 Pennsylvania Lot 2 Ave, Medford, NY 11763
  • 36 Matsunaye Dr, Medford, NY 11763

    $607,142 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    36 Matsunaye Dr, Medford, NY 11763

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,383

    Last Listing Agent Donna Tavano Gallo Donna Gallo Tavano

    36 Matsunaye Dr, Medford, NY 11763
    • 19 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $699,899 Not Listed For Sale

      19 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Owen Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

  • /48

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    15 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Eaton model located in the highly desirable Blue Ridge Condominiums in Medford! This spacious 3-bedroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enter into the bright and spacious living room perfect for entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with sleek stainless steel appliances, ideal for everyday living. The first floor also features a half

    Jamie Weinberg Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    15 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763
  • 2816 Falcon Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $490,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2816 Falcon Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,898

    Last Listing Agent Lori Gillam Century 21 AA Realty

    2816 Falcon Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 20 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $631,173 Not Listed For Sale

      20 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      20 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Owen Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

  • /45

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft

    75 Oregon Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    Welcome to this charming circa 1940 English Tudor, where timeless character meets thoughtful modern updates—and undeniable curb appeal. Don’t just drive by—this home is far more spacious than it appears! Offering 3 bedrooms and 1,805 sq ft, the home showcases original architectural details paired with stylish enhancements throughout. The expansive living room features wide-plank Brazilian cherry

    Sue Sotera Coldwell Banker American Homes

    75 Oregon Ave, Medford, NY 11763
  • 3010 Falcon Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $380,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3010 Falcon Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,016

    Last Listing Agent Earnest Brown Downie Signature Premier Properties

    3010 Falcon Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 30 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $573,721 Not Listed For Sale

      30 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      30 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Sgambati Signature Premier Properties

  • /35

    $549,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    45 Timber Trail Ln, Medford, NY 11763

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch-style home offering the perfect combination of space, comfort, and lifestyle.Step inside to a bright, inviting layout featuring a spacious living room with an open flow leading into a generously sized kitchen with abundant cabinetry, modern appliances, and plenty of room for cooking, gathering, and entertaining.Just off

    Diana Snyder Aliano Real Estate

    45 Timber Trail Ln, Medford, NY 11763
  • 3 Cobb Ln, Medford, NY 11763

    $690,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3 Cobb Ln, Medford, NY 11763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,977

    Last Listing Agent Emily Angamarca Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    3 Cobb Ln, Medford, NY 11763
    • 38 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $615,333 Not Listed For Sale

      38 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      38 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hirsch Compass Greater NY LLC

  • /18

    $579,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    36 Narragansett Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    Welcome to 36 Narragansett Ave, Medford — a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring an open-concept layout and modern improvements throughout. Updates include roof, windows, heating system, kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and bathroom, along with insulation enhancements. The main level offers a spacious eat-in kitchen with cathedral ceilings and sliding doors leading to an

    Teresa Perrotta BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    36 Narragansett Ave, Medford, NY 11763
  • 92 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    $340,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    92 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,337

    Last Listing Agent Ken Bianco Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    92 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763
    • 31 Scotch Pine Dr, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $570,959 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Scotch Pine Dr, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      31 Scotch Pine Dr, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bloom Coldwell Banker American Homes

  • /49

    $849,999 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    82 Southaven Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    LEGAL ASSESSORY APARTMENT! This beautifully updated Colonial is set on over an acre of prime level property, offering both space and versatility. The main residence features generously sized, oversized rooms that provide a comfortable and inviting layout throughout. Recent upgrades include a new HVAC system, solar panels, and stunning hardwood floors.The first floor has been thoughtfully

    Lisa Jaeger Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    82 Southaven Ave, Medford, NY 11763
  • 80 Ohio Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $700,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    80 Ohio Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,741

    Last Listing Agent Tom Migliozzi Signature Premier Properties

    80 Ohio Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 31 Lacebark Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $574,046 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lacebark Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      31 Lacebark Ln, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne D'Agostino Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /36

    $650,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    142 Jamaica Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    Welcome home to this stunning, fully updated Cape Cod that perfectly blends classic charm with modern comfort. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this home features a gorgeous granite kitchen, elegant formal living and dining rooms, and a fully finished basement designed for entertaining, relaxing, or hosting unforgettable gatherings. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated,

    Melly Rosario Exit Realty Edge

    142 Jamaica Ave, Medford, NY 11763
  • 549 Granny Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    $245,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    549 Granny Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,411

    Last Listing Agent Jatinder Singh LA Rosa Realty New York LLC

    549 Granny Rd, Medford, NY 11763
    • 35 Matsunaye Dr, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $579,322 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Matsunaye Dr, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      35 Matsunaye Dr, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Herrick Herrick Real Estate LLC

  • /18

    $415,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    861 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    Welcome home to the beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 and a 1/2 bath condo! Beautifully thought out granite kitchen with stainless appliances and a barn door leading to your own private laundry room, with a quaint barn door. Refrigerator and washer-dryer are about 3 years old. Crown molding - laminate floors throughout - Gas heat - Central Air. Walk just minutes to the Clubhouse! Here you will find

    Dari Rudge Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    861 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home