9,042

Homes in ZIP Code 11763

Section Image
  • 60 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    $375,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    60 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,567

    Last Listing Agent Evan Greene RE/MAX Signature Real Estate

    60 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763
    • 211 Newburgh Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $574,239 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Newburgh Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      211 Newburgh Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Rosenfield Signature Premier Properties

  • 1600 Fire Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $600,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1600 Fire Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,272

    Last Listing Agent Perry Goldsmith Compass Greater NY LLC

    1600 Fire Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 205 Peekskill Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $556,235 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Peekskill Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      205 Peekskill Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus McLeod Peconic Realty Group LLC

  • 9 Meadow Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $645,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9 Meadow Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita Tsoukaris Realty Connect USA LI

    9 Meadow Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 305 Mount Vernon Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $654,630 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Mount Vernon Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      305 Mount Vernon Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Wright Shine Realty Group

  • 20 Nantucket Dr, Medford, NY 11763

    $530,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    20 Nantucket Dr, Medford, NY 11763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,183

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rosenthal Signature Premier Properties

    20 Nantucket Dr, Medford, NY 11763
    • 157 Jamaica Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Jamaica Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      157 Jamaica Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romina Maturana HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

  • 596 Blue Ridge Dr, Medford, NY 11763

    $495,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    596 Blue Ridge Dr, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,994

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Weinberg Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    596 Blue Ridge Dr, Medford, NY 11763
    • 194 Syracuse Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $618,174 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Syracuse Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      194 Syracuse Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen King Realty Connect USA L I Inc

  • 141 Norwalk Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $767,300 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    141 Norwalk Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,551

    Last Listing Agent Francis Murphy Signature Premier Properties

    141 Norwalk Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 196 Syracuse Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $654,869 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Syracuse Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      196 Syracuse Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Salvatore Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

  • 186 Blue Ridge Dr, Medford, NY 11763

    $375,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    186 Blue Ridge Dr, Medford, NY 11763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,721

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Palermo Signature Premier Properties

    186 Blue Ridge Dr, Medford, NY 11763
    • 7 Woodhollow Ct, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $887,519 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woodhollow Ct, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7 Woodhollow Ct, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen King Realty Connect USA L I Inc

  • 0 Old Medford Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $160,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    0 Old Medford Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $615,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Merrill OverSouth LLC

    0 Old Medford Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 832 Old Medford Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $652,622 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Old Medford Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      832 Old Medford Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Geldert Century 21 American Homes

  • 187 Robinson Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $850,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    187 Robinson Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,520

    Last Listing Agent Susan Owen Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    187 Robinson Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 324 Peconic Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $654,814 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Peconic Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      324 Peconic Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Yovino Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • 32 Cranberry Cir, Medford, NY 11763

    $585,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    32 Cranberry Cir, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,401

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lapasota Howard Hanna Coach

    32 Cranberry Cir, Medford, NY 11763
    • 332 Peconic Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $584,644 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Peconic Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      332 Peconic Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Salemi Signature Premier Properties

  • 134 Cedar Ln, Medford, NY 11763

    $599,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    134 Cedar Ln, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Aronson Signature Premier Properties

    134 Cedar Ln, Medford, NY 11763
    • 365 Long Island Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $610,757 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Long Island Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      365 Long Island Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Tsoukaris Realty Connect USA LI

  • 40 Hawkins Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $700,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    40 Hawkins Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Konrad Wojciechowski OverSouth LLC

    40 Hawkins Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 784 Long Island Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $585,021 Not Listed For Sale

      784 Long Island Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      784 Long Island Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Masaitis Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • 56 Barbara Ln, Medford, NY 11763

    $589,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    56 Barbara Ln, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,671

    Last Listing Agent C Reade Stewart Brookhampton Realty

    56 Barbara Ln, Medford, NY 11763
    • 766 Long Island Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $566,783 Not Listed For Sale

      766 Long Island Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      766 Long Island Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Andriano Potter Real Estate

  • 18 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

    $550,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    18 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,549

    Last Listing Agent Susan Owen Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

    18 White Pine Way, Medford, NY 11763
    • 38 Nevada Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $550,775 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Nevada Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      38 Nevada Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Tiskevics Coldwell Banker M&D Good Life

  • 327 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    $390,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    327 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,896

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Montgomery C21 Verdeschi & Walsh Realty

    327 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763
    • 28 Nevada Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $512,207 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Nevada Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28 Nevada Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Petersen Century 21 Icon

  • 234 Augusta Dr Unit 234, Medford, NY 11763

    $755,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    234 Augusta Dr Unit 234, Medford, NY 11763

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,977

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Panebianco Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    234 Augusta Dr Unit 234, Medford, NY 11763
    • 533 Long Island Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $564,282 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Long Island Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      533 Long Island Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracie kateridge Marylou Swan Realty Corp

  • 26 Clusterpine St, Medford, NY 11763

    $545,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    26 Clusterpine St, Medford, NY 11763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,611

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Hardy Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    26 Clusterpine St, Medford, NY 11763
    • 180 Robinson Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $580,229 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Robinson Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      180 Robinson Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Galligan Keller Williams Points North

  • 106 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    $315,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    106 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Greene RE/MAX Signature Real Estate

    106 Birchwood Rd, Medford, NY 11763
    • 5 Royalwood Ct, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $645,638 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Royalwood Ct, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Royalwood Ct, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lina Lopes Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 232 Inwood Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $625,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    232 Inwood Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,374

    Last Listing Agent Paige Ryan Ed Ryan Real Estate Group

    232 Inwood Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 6 Royalwood Ct, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $660,695 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Royalwood Ct, Medford, NY 11763

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6 Royalwood Ct, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rainer Jessen Coldwell Banker American Homes

  • 720 Old Medford Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    $620,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    720 Old Medford Ave, Medford, NY 11763

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,130

    Last Listing Agent Sean Manning OverSouth LLC

    720 Old Medford Ave, Medford, NY 11763
    • 141 Robinson Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Est $667,023 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Robinson Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      141 Robinson Ave, Medford, NY 11763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Loverme Civiletti Coldwell Banker American Homes

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home