$740,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026
60 Pacific Dunes Ct, Medford, NY 11763
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,191 Sq Ft
- Built 2012
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $338/SF
- 68 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $744,377
Last Listing Agent Matthew Wynn Signature Premier Properties
60 Pacific Dunes Ct, Medford, NY 11763