16,234

Properties in ZIP Code 97501

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $308,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Boardman St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      513 Boardman St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheana Wilkinson Top Agents Real Estate Company

    • /32

      Est $446,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Boardman St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      521 Boardman St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    • /24

      Est $275,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Beatty St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      513 Beatty St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,100
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rowe Rowe Team John L. Scott Ashland

    • /15

      Est $220,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Niantic St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1015 Niantic St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Murdock eXp Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $317,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Broad St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      725 Broad St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fowler eXp Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $271,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 W Jackson St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      520 W Jackson St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel White eXp Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $351,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 W Jackson St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      516 W Jackson St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,922
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela VanArsdale Murphy Real Estate Group LLC

    • /34

      Est $297,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Broad St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      726 Broad St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /30

      Est $299,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Broad St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      805 Broad St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Parsagian RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $339,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      2969 Fairweather Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2969 Fairweather Dr, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Caswell eXp Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $346,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Arnwood St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      334 Arnwood St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Berman eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $356,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Arnwood St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      327 Arnwood St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ghena More Realty

    • /17

      Est $380,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Garfield St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      417 Garfield St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Whitley Gateway Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $385,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      1765 Howell Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1765 Howell Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patie Millen Millen Property Group

    • /26

      Est $315,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Howell Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1725 Howell Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lamanna Full Circle Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $303,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Garfield St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      525 Garfield St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Dansereau Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    • /20

      Est $333,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Whitman Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1400 Whitman Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melody Kolb Your Way Home Realty

    • /32

      Est $394,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      1456 S Ivy St, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1456 S Ivy St, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Sickler & Dyan Lane John L. Scott Ashland

    • /39

      Est $289,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 W Stewart Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      368 W Stewart Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenelle Matthews John L. Scott Medford

    • /32

      Est $290,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 W Stewart Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      360 W Stewart Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jinnee Joos Full Circle Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home