17,303

Homes in ZIP Code 97501

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $299,995

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    2028 Sunset Dr Unit 6, Medford, OR 97501

    Welcome to Sunwood Addition in West Medford your opportunity to own a brand new townhome in a thoughtfully planned community. Sunwood Addition features beautifully designed townhomes offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,300 square feet of well planned living space with generous storage throughout. Enjoy open-concept living, abundant natural light, and quality finishes. The

    Agent Photo

    Shaun Olson

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (458) 313-0654

    2028 Sunset Dr Unit 6, Medford, OR 97501
  • /10

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1110-1112 W 8th St Unit 1110 W 8th St, Medford, OR 97501

    1110-1112 W 8th St Unit 1110 W 8th St, Medford, OR 97501
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    741 Tawn Cheree, Medford, OR 97501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF

    Last Listing Agent Niki Murphy More Realty

    741 Tawn Cheree, Medford, OR 97501
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      3966 S Pacific Hwy Unit 2, Medford, OR 97501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3966 S Pacific Hwy Unit 2, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paty Emrick John L. Scott Medford

  • /24

    $300,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    2024 Sunset Dr Unit 5, Medford, OR 97501

Agent Photo

    Shaun Olson

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (458) 588-2419

    2024 Sunset Dr Unit 5, Medford, OR 97501
  • /19

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 747 Sq Ft
    • 510-512 PLUM

    510 Plum St Unit 510, Medford, OR 97501

    510 Plum St Unit 510, Medford, OR 97501
  • /16

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    449 Spring Valley Dr, Medford, OR 97501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Horton Robert Horton Realty

    449 Spring Valley Dr, Medford, OR 97501
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Dahl Place, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      717 Dahl Place, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ted Morrow eXp Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $344,999

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    2024 Sunset Dr Unit 6, Medford, OR 97501

    Welcome to Sunwood Addition, West Medford's premier new townhome community built by Olaf & Company, LLC. This home is one of only two end units available, providing added privacy, extra windows, and abundant natural light for a bright, open feel. Each townhome offers three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and approximately 1,300 square feet of open-concept living space with high-end finishes

    Agent Photo

    Shaun Olson

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (458) 588-2890

    2024 Sunset Dr Unit 6, Medford, OR 97501
  • /9

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bed 1 Bath Upstairs Unit in Well-Maintained Complex

    517 Western Ave, Medford, OR 97501

    Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom upstairs unit located in a well-maintained complex. This home offers a spacious living room and a light, bright kitchen featuring tile flooring and ample cabinet space.Both bedrooms are well-sized, providing comfortable living, and the layout offers a functional and inviting feel throughout. Washer and dryer hookups are also available in the unit for

    517 Western Ave, Medford, OR 97501
  • /35

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1705 Dakota Ave, Medford, OR 97501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,321

    Last Listing Agent Nate Sanford Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    1705 Dakota Ave, Medford, OR 97501
    • /37

      Est $471,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      2084 La Connor Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2084 La Connor Ln, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dallin George Home Quest Realty

  • /25

    $345,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    2032 Sunset Dr Unit 1, Medford, OR 97501

    One of only three end units still available! Welcome to Sunwood Addition in West Medford your opportunity to own a brand new townhome in a thoughtfully planned community. Sunwood Addition features beautifully designed townhomes offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,300 square feet of well planned living space with generous storage throughout. Enjoy open-concept living, abundant

    Agent Photo

    Shaun Olson

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (458) 877-4127

    2032 Sunset Dr Unit 1, Medford, OR 97501
  • /2

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2397 Stonefield Way, Medford, OR 97501

    For Rent!*More inside pics coming soon- but we are setting up showings. 2397 Stonefield Way, Medford OR 97501Beautiful upgraded home in a newer neighborhood. Gorgeous backyard with a deck and room to play. The home has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a vaulted living room. Hardwood in entry, halls and kitchen. Dream kitchen with black appliances and a granite island. The master bedroom has a

    2397 Stonefield Way, Medford, OR 97501
  • /47

    $474,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2025 La Connor Dr, Medford, OR 97501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,873

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Reynolds EXP Realty LLC

    2025 La Connor Dr, Medford, OR 97501
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 230, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2252 Table Rock Rd Unit 230, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Molloy Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.

  • /19

    $330,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    2024 Sunset Dr Unit 1, Medford, OR 97501

Agent Photo

    Shaun Olson

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (458) 446-1006

    2024 Sunset Dr Unit 1, Medford, OR 97501
  • /25

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    199 Mellecker Way, Medford, OR 97501

    For Rent! Experience the charm of this beautifully constructed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring an attached 2-car garage and zero lot line design! The spacious open floor plan, accentuated by vaulted ceilings, is perfect for entertaining. The kitchen impresses with an island, generous pantry, granite countertops, stylish cabinets, and laminate flooring. The master suite is expansive,

    199 Mellecker Way, Medford, OR 97501
  • /59

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2988 Madrona Ln, Medford, OR 97501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,089

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Walls John L. Scott Medford

    2988 Madrona Ln, Medford, OR 97501
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2552 Thorn Oak Dr Unit 42, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2552 Thorn Oak Dr Unit 42, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Anderson Brad Anderson Real Estate

  • /41

    $425,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    567 Black Bear Dr, Medford, OR 97501

    The most affordable newer construction four-bedroom home in all of Medford! Built in 2024, this home has been very gently lived in by only one owner. The spacious front entry opens up to a thoughtfully designed split floor plan, with plenty of separation between the two bedrooms in the front, a third bedroom down the hall, and the private primary suite in the back with a dual vanity and walk-in

    Michael Kerlinger John L. Scott Medford

    567 Black Bear Dr, Medford, OR 97501
  • /14

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    668 Kaitlin Ln, Medford, OR 97501

    Discover comfortable living at 668 Kaitlin Ln, a charming 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-family home in Medford, OR. Spanning 1,800 sq ft, this residence features modern conveniences including air conditioning, a dishwasher, microwave, and a spacious garage. Enjoy additional storage, ceiling fans, and large closets for ample space. The home is smoke-free and offers a cozy courtyard perfect for

    668 Kaitlin Ln, Medford, OR 97501
  • /23

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3700 Bellinger Ln Unit SPC 49, Medford, OR 97501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Rearrick John L. Scott Medford

    3700 Bellinger Ln Unit SPC 49, Medford, OR 97501
    • /18

      Est $262,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Mt Pitt Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      907 Mt Pitt Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammie St Clair Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

  • /17

    $188,000

    New Construction
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft

    189 New Spirit Way Unit Lot 25, Medford, OR 97501

    Meet the ''Hummingbird,'' an innovative 1-bed/1-bath, single-level home in New Spirit Village. Energy-smart frame construction with a ductless heat pump, LVP throughout, and an open living/kitchen. Refrigerator, washer, and dryer included. Enjoy a private rear patio, fenced backyard with durable vinyl, and an exterior storage shed--great for bikes and tools. Adjacent to 8-acre Lewis Park with

    Jacob Ghena More Realty

    189 New Spirit Way Unit Lot 25, Medford, OR 97501
  • /12

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1017 Plum St, Medford, OR 97501

    For Rent!1017 Plum st, Medford OR 97501This is a 1-bedroom, 1-bath home. Very clean home with lots of updates, including newer flooring and paint. The washer and dryer is included as well as the refrigerator. The home has a good-sized, fully fenced backyard. 2 Pets under 60 pounds with a $800 additional deposit The home comes with a refrigerator Washer and Dryer included

    1017 Plum St, Medford, OR 97501
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    978 Newcastle St, Medford, OR 97501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,514

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Cooper Expert Properties Inc.

    978 Newcastle St, Medford, OR 97501
    • /32

      Est $329,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Mount Pitt Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      925 Mount Pitt Ave, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denisse Mendoza RE/MAX

  • /33

    $370,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    3063 Shelterwood Cir, Medford, OR 97501

    Completely refreshed from top to bottom, this Medford home is truly turnkey. Major improvements include a new roof, updated electrical, full HVAC servicing with duct cleaning, and inspected and repaired plumbing. Inside, the home shines with new flooring, fresh interior and exterior paint, and updated lighting throughout. The kitchen has been fully updated with new cabinetry, solid surface

    Julianne Rawlins Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    3063 Shelterwood Cir, Medford, OR 97501
  • /9

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • M611/613 W. 13th St

    611 W 13th St Unit 611, Medford, OR 97501

    611 W 13th St Unit 611, Medford, OR 97501
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2064 Andover Way, Medford, OR 97501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF

    Current Estimated Value $670,826

    Last Listing Agent Toni Anderberg John L. Scott Medford

    2064 Andover Way, Medford, OR 97501
    • /4

      Est $405,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Terrazzo Way, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      670 Terrazzo Way, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vic Nicolescu The Alba Group

  • /21

    $188,000

    New Construction
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft

    185 New Spirit Way Unit Lot 26, Medford, OR 97501

    Meet the ''Hummingbird,'' an innovative 1 bed/1 bath, single-level home in New Spirit Village. Energy-smart frame construction with a ductless heat pump, LVP throughout, and an open living/kitchen. Refrigerator, washer, and dryer included. Enjoy a private rear patio, fenced backyard with durable vinyl, and an exterior storage shed--great for bikes and tools. Adjacent to 8-acre Lewis Park with

    Jacob Ghena More Realty

    185 New Spirit Way Unit Lot 26, Medford, OR 97501
  • /10

    $895 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 333 Sq Ft
    • M343/345

    343-345 Berrydale Ave Unit 343, Medford, OR 97501

    343-345 Berrydale Ave Unit 343, Medford, OR 97501
  • /32

    $348,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    856 W 14th St, Medford, OR 97501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,266

    Last Listing Agent Chris Martin John L. Scott Medford

    856 W 14th St, Medford, OR 97501
    • /15

      Est $365,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 S Stage Rd Unit B, Medford, OR 97501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      912 S Stage Rd Unit B, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Ragan Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

  • /21

    $260,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft

    193 New Spirit Way Unit Lot 24, Medford, OR 97501

    Meet the ''Dove,'' an innovative 3-bed/2-bath, single-level home in New Spirit Village. Energy-smart frame construction with LVP throughout and an open living/kitchen. Refrigerator, washer, and dryer included. Enjoy a private rear patio, fenced backyard with durable vinyl, and an exterior storage shed--great for bikes and tools. Adjacent to 8-acre Lewis Park with trails, playgrounds, splash pad,

    Jacob Ghena More Realty

    193 New Spirit Way Unit Lot 24, Medford, OR 97501
  • /26

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bedroom / 2 Bath - Ranch Style Home West Medford / Huge Back Yard!

    918 Grant Ave, Medford, OR 97501

    Discover this ranch-style, one-level home in West Medford featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. The interior offers hardwood floors, a 1950s diner-style kitchen nook with range, refrigerator, dishwasher, and over-the-range microwave, plus a gas fireplace and HVAC for year-round comfort. A washer/dryer is included, and off-street parking is available. Outside, the property includes landscaping with a

    918 Grant Ave, Medford, OR 97501
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    56 Vashti Way, Medford, OR 97501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Kenney LPT Realty, LLC

    56 Vashti Way, Medford, OR 97501
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Dahl Place, Medford, OR 97501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      705 Dahl Place, Medford, OR 97501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kenney LPT Realty, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home