805

Recently Sold Homes in 97504

Section Image
  • /32

    $456,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    821 Sherbrook Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,987

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Vaughan Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    821 Sherbrook Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3046 Crystal Mountain Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,328

    Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas Group eXp Realty, LLC

    3046 Crystal Mountain Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /25

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    665 Mountain View Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,924

    Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    665 Mountain View Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /42

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1745 Oakmont Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,770

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

    1745 Oakmont Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /24

    $314,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2104 Spring St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,521

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gephart eXp Realty, LLC

    2104 Spring St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /32

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3470 Ford Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,430

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Mahar-Krug John L. Scott Medford

    3470 Ford Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2000 Brookhurst St Unit 15, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,915

    Last Listing Agent Alex Aaronson John L. Scott Medford

    2000 Brookhurst St Unit 15, Medford, OR 97504
  • /34

    $477,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2562 Ashwood Ct, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,394

    Last Listing Agent Keri Cossette John L. Scott Medford

    2562 Ashwood Ct, Medford, OR 97504
  • /25

    $463,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3286 Torrent St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,526

    Last Listing Agent Arron Waldron Home Quest Realty

    3286 Torrent St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /2

    $627,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3908 Colorado Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,741

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Mahar-Krug John L. Scott Medford

    3908 Colorado Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /22

    $379,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1536 Oleander St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,062

    Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    1536 Oleander St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1266 La Loma Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,951

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Sickler & Dyan Lane John L. Scott Ashland

    1266 La Loma Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /32

    $737,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3317 Tree Top Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,660

    Last Listing Agent Toni Anderberg John L. Scott Medford

    3317 Tree Top Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /43

    $599,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1775 Carrera Cir, Medford, OR 97504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,702

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Hokinson RE/MAX Integrity

    1775 Carrera Cir, Medford, OR 97504
  • /23

    $286,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2098 Delta Waters Rd, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,135

    Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas eXp Realty, LLC

    2098 Delta Waters Rd, Medford, OR 97504
  • /47

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1528 Terrace Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,694

    Last Listing Agent Russ Manzone John L. Scott Ashland

    1528 Terrace Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /25

    $497,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3527 Brannon Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,120

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Hackstedde John L. Scott Medford

    3527 Brannon Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /37

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    602 Summerwood Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,576

    Last Listing Agent Donna Andrews Donna Andrews & Associates

    602 Summerwood Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /29

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3964 Calle Vista Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,577

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Mahar-Krug John L. Scott Medford

    3964 Calle Vista Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /66

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4642 Hathaway Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,516

    Last Listing Agent Claudette Moore Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    4642 Hathaway Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /45

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    656 N Modoc Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,633

    Last Listing Agent Jo Heim John L. Scott Medford

    656 N Modoc Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /45

    $528,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3743 Carlin Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,787

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mahar John L. Scott Medford

    3743 Carlin Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /33

    $499,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    908 Black Oak Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $206/SF

    Current Estimated Value $504,138

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Allen John L. Scott Ashland

    908 Black Oak Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /33

    $389,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    606 Summerwood Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,604

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    606 Summerwood Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /29

    $602,500

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3797 Windgate St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,585

    Last Listing Agent Patie Millen Millen Property Group

    3797 Windgate St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /2

    $1,210,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    510 Autumn Hills Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,845

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Mahar-Krug John L. Scott Medford

    510 Autumn Hills Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /39

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    740 N Modoc Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,151

    Last Listing Agent Molly Marchetti Windermere Van Vleet & Associates

    740 N Modoc Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /8

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1549 Stratford Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,583

    Last Listing Agent Sean Spence Oregon-Land.com

    1549 Stratford Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /36

    $436,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1560 Cambridge Cir, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,736

    Last Listing Agent Macie Wespremi John L. Scott Medford

    1560 Cambridge Cir, Medford, OR 97504
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    904 N Keeneway Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alice Lema Home & Land Real Estate

    904 N Keeneway Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /31

    $278,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    503 Mae St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,304

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kerlinger John L. Scott Medford

    503 Mae St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /21

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2055 Campus Dr Unit 1 - 4, Medford, OR 97504

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,453

    Last Listing Agent Rob Jellesed Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.

    2055 Campus Dr Unit 1 - 4, Medford, OR 97504
  • /59

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3261 Sky Way, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,826

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rutledge eXp Realty, LLC

    3261 Sky Way, Medford, OR 97504
  • /29

    $449,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2769 Roberts Rd, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Horton Robert Horton Realty

    2769 Roberts Rd, Medford, OR 97504
  • /21

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1202 Morrow Rd Unit A, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,103

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kinney John L. Scott Medford

    1202 Morrow Rd Unit A, Medford, OR 97504
  • /15

    $561,058

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3019 Sky Lakes Dr Unit 45, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Griffith New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    3019 Sky Lakes Dr Unit 45, Medford, OR 97504
  • /25

    $359,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1701 Camellia Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,044

    Last Listing Agent Steve Parmelee Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    1701 Camellia Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /2

    $551,156

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3013 Sky Lakes Dr Unit 46, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Stevens New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    3013 Sky Lakes Dr Unit 46, Medford, OR 97504
  • /26

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3955 Colorado Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,807

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Mahar-Krug John L. Scott Medford

    3955 Colorado Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /21

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2660 Hawaiian Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,337

    Last Listing Agent Greg Holt Invest Rite Realty Group, LLC

    2660 Hawaiian Ave, Medford, OR 97504

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home