808

Recently Sold Homes in 97504

Section Image
  • /50

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4579 Eagle Trace Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,001

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Johnson John L. Scott Medford

    4579 Eagle Trace Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /36

    $522,600

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3617 Cedar Links Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,087

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Orndoff Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.

    3617 Cedar Links Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /10

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    889 Valley View Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,608

    Last Listing Agent Gina Allen John L. Scott Ashland

    889 Valley View Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2440 Powell St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,329

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Stevens Ramsay Realty Branch

    2440 Powell St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /36

    $534,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    567 Canterwood Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,506

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Adams Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    567 Canterwood Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /25

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2280 Delta Waters Rd, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,813

    Last Listing Agent Staci Drewien eXp Realty, LLC

    2280 Delta Waters Rd, Medford, OR 97504
  • /28

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    463 Limestone Ln, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,283

    Last Listing Agent Rowe Rowe Team John L. Scott Ashland

    463 Limestone Ln, Medford, OR 97504
  • /22

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    813 E 9th St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,075

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Geer eXp Realty, LLC

    813 E 9th St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3552 Shawna Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,074

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Valence John L. Scott Ashland

    3552 Shawna Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /50

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4663 Hathaway Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,161

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Tinsley Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    4663 Hathaway Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /12

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    710 Northwood Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,668

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Schlafke John L. Scott Medford

    710 Northwood Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /38

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3238 Woodbriar Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,292

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Trout Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    3238 Woodbriar Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /24

    $439,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1855 Willow Glen Way, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,363

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Hackstedde John L. Scott Medford

    1855 Willow Glen Way, Medford, OR 97504
  • /53

    $629,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3817 Arena Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,920

    Last Listing Agent Joe Yates eXp Realty, LLC

    3817 Arena Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /41

    $639,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3240 Fallen Oak Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,769

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Brown Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    3240 Fallen Oak Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /46

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4424 Park Ridge Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,980

    Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    4424 Park Ridge Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /49

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2807 Wilkshire Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,999

    Last Listing Agent Kate Empasis Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    2807 Wilkshire Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    237 Dunthorpe Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,118

    Last Listing Agent Jason Foster Real Broker

    237 Dunthorpe Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /24

    $432,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3248 Ford Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,341

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ghena More Realty

    3248 Ford Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /51

    $456,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3073 Ruby Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,445

    Last Listing Agent Rockwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

    3073 Ruby Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /30

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    443 Stanford Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,313

    Last Listing Agent Karla Jefferson RE/MAX Integrity

    443 Stanford Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /21

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1510 N Phoenix Rd, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,370

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Schmelzer eXp Realty, LLC

    1510 N Phoenix Rd, Medford, OR 97504
  • /19

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4234 Payne Rd, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Johnson Landline Real Estate

    4234 Payne Rd, Medford, OR 97504
  • /40

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4439 Merlot Ct, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,517

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Mahar-Krug John L. Scott Medford

    4439 Merlot Ct, Medford, OR 97504
  • /60

    $1,000,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    180 Greenway Cir, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,408

    Last Listing Agent Toni Anderberg John L. Scott Medford

    180 Greenway Cir, Medford, OR 97504
  • /51

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2137 E Jackson St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,581

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hamilton Windermere Van Vleet & Associates

    2137 E Jackson St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /31

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    631 Cliffside Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • Land
    • 47.08 Acres
    • $9,771 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,441

    Last Listing Agent Chris Martin John L. Scott Medford

    631 Cliffside Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /23

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1800 Crater Lake Ave Unit 9, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,586

    Last Listing Agent Ellie George Home Quest Realty

    1800 Crater Lake Ave Unit 9, Medford, OR 97504
  • /32

    $394,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1925 Stratford Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,767

    Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    1925 Stratford Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /34

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4691 Hathaway Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,821

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Ragan Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    4691 Hathaway Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1327 Utah Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,992

    Last Listing Agent Greg Messick Realty Net of Central Oregon

    1327 Utah Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /40

    $624,800

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    781 Eastridge Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,353

    Last Listing Agent Jo Heim John L. Scott Medford

    781 Eastridge Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /34

    $231,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    522 Pearl St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,367

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Munroe The Alba Group

    522 Pearl St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /35

    $426,200

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3030 Adams Cir, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,445

    Last Listing Agent Marcia McQuillan Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    3030 Adams Cir, Medford, OR 97504
  • /25

    $447,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2076 Lawnridge St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    2076 Lawnridge St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /48

    $687,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4768 Hathaway Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,630

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Sanchez RE/MAX Platinum

    4768 Hathaway Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /38

    $419,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    601 Summerwood Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,386

    Last Listing Agent Agt STEPH-medfor Jordan John L. Scott Medford

    601 Summerwood Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /25

    $1,060,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1099 Fawnhills Cir, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,955

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    1099 Fawnhills Cir, Medford, OR 97504
  • /12

    $669,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    625 Cliffside Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • Land
    • 80.5 Acres
    • $8,311 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 419 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,310

    Last Listing Agent Tom Damon USLANDCO LLC

    625 Cliffside Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /23

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1486 La Mesa St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,720

    Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas eXp Realty, LLC

    1486 La Mesa St, Medford, OR 97504

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home