442

Recently Sold Homes in 19063

Section Image
  • /19

    $180,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7205 Hilltop Dr Unit 95, Brookhaven, PA 19015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,262

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Koch Century 21 Preferred

    7205 Hilltop Dr Unit 95, Brookhaven, PA 19015
  • /7

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1 Rockhill Dr, Broomall, PA 19008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,881

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kline BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    1 Rockhill Dr, Broomall, PA 19008

Showing Results 441 - 442, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home