5

Newest Homes for Sale in Melbourne, KY

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $94,900

    • Land
    • 3.76 Acres
    • $25,239 per Acre

    3159 Ten Mile Rd, Melbourne, KY 41059

    Located at 3159 10 Mile Rd in Melbourne, this 3.76 +/- acre residential tract offers an opportunity for buyers seeking a wooded homesite in a rural setting within commuting distance of the greater Cincinnati area. Situated in Campbell County, the property provides a balance of privacy, natural surroundings, and accessibility. The tract consists primarily of wooded terrain, offering natural cover

    3159 Ten Mile Rd, Melbourne, KY 41059
  • /23

    $94,900

    • Land
    • 3.76 Acres
    • $25,239 per Acre

    3159 10 Mile Rd, Melbourne, KY 41059

Joshua Freeland Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    3159 10 Mile Rd, Melbourne, KY 41059
  • /48

    $585,000

    Open House 5/30
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft

    12 Harry Reinert Dr, Melbourne, KY 41059

    Welcome to 12 Harry Reinert Drive in Melbourne, Kentucky! Situated on over an acre in a quiet neighborhood, this home offers an incredible amount of space both inside and out. Every room feels oversized and is filled with natural light throughout the home. The main level features stunning high ceilings, a spacious living room, large family room, and a dedicated office space. The kitchen is

    Olivia Ruch Sibcy Cline

    12 Harry Reinert Dr, Melbourne, KY 41059
  • /45

    $1,349,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,379 Sq Ft

    2583 Nelson Rd, Melbourne, KY 41059

    Dreaming of owning your own private slice of paradise? This extraordinary custom-built brick and stone ranch sits on 4.2 private acres just 5 minutes from downtown Alexandria and offers over 5,300 finished square feet of luxury living designed for both everyday comfort and unforgettable entertaining. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms with potential for a 5th, and a 4-car garage, this home truly has