5,254

Homes in ZIP Code 60160

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $360,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1644 N 17th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1644 N 17th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bebe Alammar Baird Warner

    • /12

      Est $353,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1634 N 17th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1634 N 17th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bebe Alammar Baird Warner

    • /15

      Est $270,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 N 22nd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1641 N 22nd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stary eXp Realty

    • /14

      Est $271,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1642 N 21st Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1642 N 21st Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Miritello Century 21 Circle

    • /16

      Est $335,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 N 22nd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1610 N 22nd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Rende Rende Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $324,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 N 23rd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1630 N 23rd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Story Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /30

      Est $373,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 N 18th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1735 N 18th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Est $302,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 N 20th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1741 N 20th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,650
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sarni RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $344,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1739 N 22nd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1739 N 22nd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Franken Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /21

      Est $291,078 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 N 22nd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1701 N 22nd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Astudillo RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $318,539 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 N 20th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1831 N 20th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JC Gonzalez Cloud Gate Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $396,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 N 22nd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1830 N 22nd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sanchez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $402,576 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Silver Ln, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      241 Silver Ln, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beata Rogowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $367,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Lee Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1220 Lee Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Serpico Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /17

      Est $342,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Channing Ct, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1670 Channing Ct, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Stein RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $363,598 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Rose Dr, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      580 Rose Dr, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Caporale Caporale Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $439,251 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Winston Dr, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      610 Winston Dr, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxana Naughton Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Chicago

    • /15

      Est $263,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 N 15th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1524 N 15th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jolanta Saletnik Landmark Realtors

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 N 25th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 30 Beds
      • 20 Baths
      • Built 1945
      171 N 25th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Ruiz Baird Warner

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 N 22nd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1946
      1005 N 22nd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Salerno Compass

    • /17

      Est $217,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Riverwoods Dr Unit 708, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1650 Riverwoods Dr Unit 708, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mitrick Wood Compass

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2073 N 19th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1948
      2073 N 19th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Omor Eguasa Baird & Warner

    • /21

      Est $327,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Riverwoods Dr Unit 703, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1700 Riverwoods Dr Unit 703, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zak Knebel @ Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 N Caryl Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1964
      1516 N Caryl Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Corral Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 N 23rd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1903
      117 N 23rd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Leon RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $334,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Riverwoods Dr Unit 805, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1700 Riverwoods Dr Unit 805, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Caporale Caporale Realty Group

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 N 16th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1973
      1519 N 16th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Marella Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /27

      Est $224,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Riverwoods Dr Unit 707, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1650 Riverwoods Dr Unit 707, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregorio Cirone xr realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 N 22nd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1890
      148 N 22nd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Israel Rivera Illinois Real Estate Partners Inc

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 N 18th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1205 N 18th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rene Aguirre Northlake Realtors

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1621 23rd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1964
      1621 23rd Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marguerite De Sio MDS Premier Properties

    • /48

      Est $460,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 N 18th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1203 N 18th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Aguirre Northlake Realtors

    • /34

      Est $478,150 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Riverwoods Dr Unit 620, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1700 Riverwoods Dr Unit 620, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Sersen Redfin Corporation

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 N 45th Place, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1994
      1416 N 45th Place, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Zavala Luna Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $321,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Riverwoods Dr Unit 605, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1700 Riverwoods Dr Unit 605, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Metz Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 N 18th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1950
      1926 N 18th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Saucedo Northlake Realtors

    • /41

      Est $297,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Riverwoods Dr Unit 301, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1700 Riverwoods Dr Unit 301, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Mandel Compass

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 N 17th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1893
      110 N 17th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Huerta Triple A Real Estate, LLC.

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 N 17th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1940
      2000 N 17th Ave, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harry Walsh RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1442 N 45th Place, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1992
      1442 N 45th Place, Melrose Park, IL 60160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Ramirez Hernandez eXp Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home