Est $197,242 Not Listed For Sale
3230 Patricia Dr, Melvindale, MI 48122
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,020 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- 119% Above List Price
- $88/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $90,000
- Jul 29, 2016
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Evans 21st Century Elegant Homes