260

Recently Sold Homes in 38128

Section Image
  • /24

    $225,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4795 N Milnor Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,123

    Last Listing Agent Lawson Roberts Renshaw Company, REALTORS

    4795 N Milnor Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /18

    $186,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4340 Elysian Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,606

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Vazquez Pinnacle Realty

    4340 Elysian Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /18

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4395 Northwood Hills Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF

    Current Estimated Value $179,841

    4395 Northwood Hills Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /12

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4427 Mayo Ave, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,928

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Prater REMAX Experts

    4427 Mayo Ave, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /30

    $229,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3051 Overbrook Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,454

    Last Listing Agent Blake Clothier Premier Realty Group, LLC

    3051 Overbrook Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /13

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4334 Cleopatra Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,147

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hart Reedy & Company, REALTORS

    4334 Cleopatra Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /18

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4784 Cameo Ave, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,049

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Haley Keystone Realty, LLC

    4784 Cameo Ave, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /18

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3002 Robbiedon St, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,867

    3002 Robbiedon St, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /18

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4395 Nile Cove, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,244

    4395 Nile Cove, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2651 Bay Pointe Cir W, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,185

    Last Listing Agent Allen Nason Keller Williams

    2651 Bay Pointe Cir W, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /22

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2568 Parkview Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,490

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Boone Harris & Harris Realty Group

    2568 Parkview Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3589 Covington Pike Unit 124, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,028

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bryan Bryan Realty Group

    3589 Covington Pike Unit 124, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4708 Bending Oaks Cove W, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,637

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Gordon Infinity Group REALTORS, Inc.

    4708 Bending Oaks Cove W, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /14

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3979 Longsneck Ave, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $66/SF

    Current Estimated Value $150,992

    3979 Longsneck Ave, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3781 Austin Peay Hwy, Memphis, TN 38128

    • Land
    • 3.26 Acres
    • $12,270 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,152

    Last Listing Agent Jim Norman Keller Williams

    3781 Austin Peay Hwy, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /17

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4526 Lakemont Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,608

    4526 Lakemont Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /2

    $93,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4378 Shadcrest Rd, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,850

    4378 Shadcrest Rd, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /24

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4390 Oaks Royal Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,000

    Last Listing Agent Antoine Logan BEST Real Estate Company

    4390 Oaks Royal Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /40

    $87,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3680 Frayser-Raleigh Rd, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Trelora Realty

    3680 Frayser-Raleigh Rd, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /26

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3485 Panbrook Cove, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,337

    Last Listing Agent Patrecia Goldstein Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    3485 Panbrook Cove, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /18

    $98,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3778 Windermere Rd, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,665

    Last Listing Agent Ben Strauch Skyline Realty

    3778 Windermere Rd, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4841 Northdale Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,914

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Adair-Boyland REMAX Experts

    4841 Northdale Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /13

    $96,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3875 Wordsworth Ave, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,699

    Last Listing Agent Camela Henke Enterprise, REALTORS

    3875 Wordsworth Ave, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3965 Plymouth Ave, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,123

    Last Listing Agent Joe King Marathon REALTORS, LLC

    3965 Plymouth Ave, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /11

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3830 Kerfield Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $101/SF

    Current Estimated Value $123,658

    3830 Kerfield Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /24

    $146,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4340 Lansford Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $112/SF

    Current Estimated Value $143,004

    4340 Lansford Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /15

    $107,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3907 Bowmar Cove, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,824

    Last Listing Agent Camela Henke Enterprise, REALTORS

    3907 Bowmar Cove, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3249 Ridge Creek Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,179

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wardlow TRG Real Estate Services, LLC

    3249 Ridge Creek Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /19

    $173,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4429 Cedar Bark Cove S, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $108/SF

    Current Estimated Value $179,193

    4429 Cedar Bark Cove S, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /13

    $123,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2512 Courtney Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $91/SF

    Current Estimated Value $128,762

    2512 Courtney Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /9

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2877 Haughton Place, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,234

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Maier Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    2877 Haughton Place, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /16

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4527 Rosswood Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,848

    Last Listing Agent Andre Woods 360 RealtyPRO

    4527 Rosswood Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /14

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4100 Hitchcock Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,516

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Herrera Premier Realty Group, LLC

    4100 Hitchcock Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /17

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3121 S Glengarry Rd, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,393

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Johnson 901, REALTORS

    3121 S Glengarry Rd, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /39

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4386 Oaks Royal Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,000

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Cook eXp Realty, LLC

    4386 Oaks Royal Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4071 Kerwin Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,371

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Kennedy Trek Property Management

    4071 Kerwin Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /30

    $224,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3784 Merritt St, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF

    Current Estimated Value $222,984

    3784 Merritt St, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /22

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2573 Courtney Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,377

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Amparan The Home Partners Realty

    2573 Courtney Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /29

    $171,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4060 Hitchcock Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,773

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Fernandez The Home Partners Realty

    4060 Hitchcock Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /12

    $107,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3090 Taransay Rd Unit 20, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,236

    3090 Taransay Rd Unit 20, Memphis, TN 38128

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home