Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of 38132, TN

  • /30

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    2569 Rozelle St, Memphis, TN 38114

    Welcome Home! Come see this rare find in a well established neighborhood. Original owner offers 3-bedrooms, 1.5-bath, spacious split-level home featuring real hardwood flooring throughout. Enjoy an open living room along with a separate dining room offering a great layout for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen provides easy access to both spaces for added convenience. Downstairs

    Jeff Goff Keller Williams

    2569 Rozelle St, Memphis, TN 38114
  • /32

    $174,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    1217 Carlton Rd, Memphis, TN 38106

    Welcome home! Fully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath home featuring an open-concept layout and modern finishes throughout. Major system upgrades include all new electrical, plumbing, and HVAC (2024). Updated kitchen with new cabinets, countertops, backsplash, and stainless steel appliances. Both bathrooms have been fully remodeled. New luxury vinyl flooring throughout—no carpet! Exterior improvements

    Uriel Salas United Real Estate Mid South

    1217 Carlton Rd, Memphis, TN 38106
  • /5

    $750,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $824,176 per Acre

    2015 E Brooks Rd, Memphis, TN 38116

    Prime truck stop/c-store development site located in the International Air Park Subdivision, one of Memphis’s most active industrial and logistics corridors. Positioned just minutes from Memphis International Airport, major freight terminals, and I-240, this site is fully engineered, approved, and ready to build — offering a rare “plug-and-play” opportunity for developers or fuel operators. The

    Saber Alshoja Fast Track Realty, LLC

    2015 E Brooks Rd, Memphis, TN 38116
  • /8

    $190,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    2525 Rozelle St, Memphis, TN 38114

    Calling all investors, let's talk cash flow!! Nicely updated duplex with 3 BR/1.5 BA units. Open floor plan with large living room/dining room combo &kitchen features updated luxury vinyl flooring ~ Updated kitchen has modern appeal & long lasting subway tile back splash ~ Nice sized bedrooms ~ At full occupancy this would easily exceed 1% rent ratio!

    Brittan Robbins Real Broker

    2525 Rozelle St, Memphis, TN 38114
  • /2

    $249,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.33 Acres
    • $75,045 per Acre

    2944 Millbranch Rd, Memphis, TN 38116

    THIS IS A VACANT LOT. 3.33 ACRES. This vacant lot is the perfect location for tractor/trailer storage, landscape companies or other off-site storage sites. ZONED EMP.

    Lottie Jones eXp Realty, LLC

    2944 Millbranch Rd, Memphis, TN 38116
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home