$220,000
642 Bethel Ave, Memphis, TN 38107
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,734 Sq Ft
- Built 1915
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $127/SF
- 71 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $213,604
642 Bethel Ave, Memphis, TN 38107
$220,000
642 Bethel Ave, Memphis, TN 38107
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $213,604
642 Bethel Ave, Memphis, TN 38107
$173,000
1617 Frayser Blvd, Memphis, TN 38127
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $153,801
Last Listing Agent Brett Bernard The Stamps Real Estate Company
1617 Frayser Blvd, Memphis, TN 38127$130,000
220 S Mclean Blvd Unit 3, Memphis, TN 38104
Last Sold Summary
220 S Mclean Blvd Unit 3, Memphis, TN 38104
$131,000
1370 Isabelle St, Memphis, TN 38122
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $141,878
Last Listing Agent Tyler Tapley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
1370 Isabelle St, Memphis, TN 38122$159,900
2260 Verse Cove, Memphis, TN 38127
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $149,376
2260 Verse Cove, Memphis, TN 38127
$124,900
1993 Burnham Ave, Memphis, TN 38127
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $123,982
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Nunez Fast Track Realty, LLC
1993 Burnham Ave, Memphis, TN 38127$79,000
3612 Edgefield Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $80,989
Last Listing Agent Dean Harris CrestCore Realty MphsBrokerage
3612 Edgefield Dr, Memphis, TN 38128$75,000
1727 Crump Ave, Memphis, TN 38107
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $145,007
Last Listing Agent Margie Oneal REMAX Experts
1727 Crump Ave, Memphis, TN 38107$9,000
1103 Louisville Ave, Memphis, TN 38107
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $43,901
Last Listing Agent Connie Farina C21 Home First, REALTORS