1,313

Menands, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $365,017 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Jones Ct, Albany, NY 12204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3 Jones Ct, Albany, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth Duclos Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $509,764 Not Listed For Sale

      10 S Lyons Ave, Albany, NY 12204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      10 S Lyons Ave, Albany, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Long Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $338,474 Not Listed For Sale

      5 S Lyons Ave, Albany, NY 12204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 S Lyons Ave, Albany, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /2

      Est $506,862 Not Listed For Sale

      11 N Lyons Ave, Albany, NY 12204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11 N Lyons Ave, Albany, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $280,007 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Amsterdam Ave, Albany, NY 12204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      13 Amsterdam Ave, Albany, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Medici Miuccio Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $675,607 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Upper Ball Ct, Albany, NY 12204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 Upper Ball Ct, Albany, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haleh Struzinsky HS Capital Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $500,262 Not Listed For Sale

      704 N Pearl St, Menands, NY 12204

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      704 N Pearl St, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wolfert Ave, Menands, NY 12204

      • Built 1990
      8 Wolfert Ave, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      • 47,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      444 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $602,583 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Park Dr, Albany, NY 12204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      39 Park Dr, Albany, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• /2

      Est $617,976 Not Listed For Sale

      13 N Sage Hill Ln, Albany, NY 12204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 N Sage Hill Ln, Albany, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent non-member non member NON MLS OFFICE

    • /2

      Est $688,024 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Norwood Dr, Albany, NY 12204

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Norwood Dr, Albany, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louise Giuliano Brokers Network

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 & 31 N Lyons Ave, Menands, NY 12204

      • Studio
      • 6 Baths
      • 12,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      29 & 31 N Lyons Ave, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $205,800 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      603 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      96/102 Van Rensselaer Blvd, Menands, NY 12204

      96/102 Van Rensselaer Blvd, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig LeClaire The Falvey Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      • Studio
      • 7,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1024 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Clifford Rd, Menands, NY 12204

      • 16 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      50 Clifford Rd, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 N Pearl St, Menands, NY 12204

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,712 Sq Ft
      558 N Pearl St, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      697 N Pearl St, Menands, NY 12204

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      697 N Pearl St, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1284 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      • Studio
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1284 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $312,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      • Studio
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1044 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15-19 N First St N, Albany, NY 12204

      15-19 N First St N, Albany, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,055,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      • Studio
      • 24,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1053 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Wolfert Ave, Menands, NY 12204

      • 18,075 Sq Ft
      6 Wolfert Ave, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $437,781 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      • Studio
      • 5,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      291 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 N Pearl St, Menands, NY 12204

      • Studio
      • 88,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      440 N Pearl St, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1288 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      • Studio
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1288 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      • Studio
      1247 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $644,323 Not Listed For Sale

      703 N Pearl St, Menands, NY 12204

      • Studio
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      703 N Pearl St, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oakland Ave Unit 201714187, Albany, NY 12205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      0 Oakland Ave Unit 201714187, Albany, NY 12205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Ieraci KW Platform

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      591 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      • Studio
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      591 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      • Studio
      • 4,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      559 Broadway, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $363,518 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Highland St, Menands, NY 12204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6 Highland St, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $863,566 Not Listed For Sale

      22 N 3rd St, Albany, NY 12204

      • Studio
      • 9,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22 N 3rd St, Albany, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $306,375 Not Listed For Sale

      627 N Pearl St, Menands, NY 12204

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      627 N Pearl St, Menands, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Park Hill, Albany, NY 12204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      23 Park Hill, Albany, NY 12204

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,735,061 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Elmwood Rd, Menands, NY 12204

      • Studio
      • 84,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12 Elmwood Rd, Menands, NY 12204