10,265

Properties in ZIP Code 54952

Section Image
    • 1392 Linda Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $275,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Linda Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1392 Linda Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Coughlin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1098 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $245,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1098 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Vera Martinez Realty One Group Haven

    • 1647 Jennie St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $339,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 Jennie St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1647 Jennie St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Champeau Redfin Corporation

    • 1004 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $284,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1004 Stead Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dieck Think Hallmark Real Estate

    • 1194 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $277,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1194 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1194 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Werth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1196 Loretta Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $243,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1196 Loretta Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1196 Loretta Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hansen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $260,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1178 Debra Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1178 Debra Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1366 Racine Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $313,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Racine Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1366 Racine Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myriah Conradt Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 1456 Dunning St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $274,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Dunning St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1456 Dunning St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Meidam Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1285 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $344,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1285 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Andree Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    • 509 Gordon St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $273,616 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Gordon St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      509 Gordon St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Christianson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1128 Pomer Way, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $260,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Pomer Way, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1128 Pomer Way, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,200
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • 1119 Pomer Way, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $300,095 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Pomer Way, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1119 Pomer Way, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

    • 288 Forkin St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $229,991 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Forkin St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      288 Forkin St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex LaRoux Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1445 Sunset Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $330,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Sunset Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1445 Sunset Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Foytik Century 21 Ace Realty

    • 1397 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $259,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1397 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1397 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Thomas Coaction Real Estate, LLC

    • 426 Gordon St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $219,318 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Gordon St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      426 Gordon St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Guilette Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1483 Fatima St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $277,773 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Fatima St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1483 Fatima St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Evers Real Broker LLC

    • 839 Green St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $195,014 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Green St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      839 Green St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

    • 812 Green St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $265,210 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Green St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      812 Green St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Landolt Acre Realty, Ltd.

    • 1660 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $228,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1660 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Wessel Team Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1706 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $302,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1706 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salina Leitner Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • /2

      Est $294,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1786 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1786 Plank Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $264,900

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Zentner RE/MAX

    • 1021 Claude St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $262,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Claude St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1021 Claude St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex LaRoux Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1134 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $254,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1134 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Seidel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1028 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $259,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1028 Mayer St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Nikolaou RPM Homes LLC

    • 1286 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $471,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1286 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Malek Beiser Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $272,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Beck St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1925 Beck St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irina Gagne Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    • 2535 W Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Est $268,429 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 W Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2535 W Palisades Dr, Appleton, WI 54915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

    • 1801 Brighton Beach Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $459,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Brighton Beach Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1801 Brighton Beach Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Score Realty Group, LLC

    • 1813 Brighton Beach Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $383,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Brighton Beach Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1813 Brighton Beach Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1174 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $224,836 Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1174 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kortens Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 1209 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $149,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1209 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

• 1444 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $295,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1444 Manitowoc Rd, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• 1350 Oneida St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $242,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Oneida St, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1350 Oneida St, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    • 757 Terrace Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $162,778 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Terrace Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      757 Terrace Ave, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Grenlie Shambeau & Grenlie Real Estate, LLC

    • 1144 Lake Breeze Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $329,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Lake Breeze Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1144 Lake Breeze Ct, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

• 1725 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $277,818 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1725 Lakeshore Dr, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Roup Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    • 838 Whisper Falls Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $541,335 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Whisper Falls Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      838 Whisper Falls Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,625
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Hoffman Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1248 Stillmeadow Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      Est $396,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Stillmeadow Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1248 Stillmeadow Ln, Menasha, WI 54952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,100
      • Dec 11, 2024

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home